C) cont 1 - max4
Scuderia1918

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 1 - max5
Sella Mascheroni
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Orario
1 25 SCAPIN JANET CE IL CAVALLINO ASD FACCHINO SDB In vendita Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2010 - WYNTON / UJESCA / KRACK C [All. ] SCAPIN JANET CE IL CAVALLINO ASD ITA 11:20:00
2 26 CECCOLI CATERINA C.I. LA BOTTE ASD ELF DUCK 547 Femmina \ PUROSANGUE INGLE \ SAURO \ 2009 - FOOTSTEPSINTHESAND / CLASSIC JENNY / GREEN DESERT [All. ] CECCOLI CATERINA C.I. LA BOTTE ASD ITA 11:26:00
3 27 DI GIOVANNI SIMONE CI DELTA TEAM ASD GEMINI Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO SCURO \ 2009 - DON JUAN DE CUVES / CATALINA / CONCORDE [All. LE TAMERICI DI GIOVANNI SIMONE] DI GIOVANNI SIMONE CI DELTA TEAM ASD ITA 11:32:00
4 28 VALENTINI MATILDE SCUDERIA FONTE BIANCA A.S.D. WILD THING Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2003 - PACO / KIM / EDISON [All. ] VALENTINI MATILDE SCUDERIA FONTE BIANCA A.S.D. ITA 11:38:00
5 29 IACOPINI ALESSANDRA C.I.RAVENNATE ASD ICARO Castrone \ SCON \ SAUR \ 2007 - SCONOSCIUTO / SCONOSCIUTO / [All. ] IACOPINI ALESSANDRA C.I.RAVENNATE ASD ITA 11:44:00
6 30 MICHARIKOPOULOS FILIPPO COOP.SAN PATRIGNANO ASD LAND LOVER Castrone \ HOLSTEINER \ GRIGIO \ 1999 - SOLOS LANDTINUS / SUNSET / FLAMINGO [All. ] MICHARIKOPOULOS FILIPPO COOP.SAN PATRIGNANO ASD ITA 11:50:00
7 31 FERRARI LIVIA I GRILLI ASD ROMUALDO Castrone \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2010 - GRATIANUS / VIPERLIZIA / UNGARETTI [All. ZIRANU DANIELE] FERRARI LIVIA I GRILLI ASD ITA 11:56:00
8 32 GAZZILLO SOFIA CIRCOLO IPPICA TARA ASD EMILY MOON Femmina \ PONY \ GRIGIO \ 1995 - XXX / XXX / XXX [All. ] GAZZILLO SOFIA CIRCOLO IPPICA TARA ASD ITA 12:02:00
9 33 ANCARANI GLORIA IPPICA LE RONDINI ASD BO VAN HET HAELEMEERSHOF Castrone \ BEL. WARMBLOEDPA \ GRIGIO \ 2001 - CLINTON / QUITANA VAN DE GAVERS / LATANO [All. ] ANCARANI GLORIA IPPICA LE RONDINI ASD ITA 12:08:00
10 34 ZOLI SILVIA INTERNATIONAL HORSE CENTER ASD MAHOUDIENNE Femmina \ SELLA FRANCESE \ BAIO \ 2000 - NAUGHTY VAN GRAAF JANSHOF / SORNETTE V / JASMIN [All. ] ZOLI SILVIA INTERNATIONAL HORSE CENTER ASD ITA 12:14:00
11 35 CAVALLINI SOFIA C.I.LUGHESE ASD VICKY Femmina \ KWPN \ SAURO \ 2002 - ROYAL DANCE / KIMBERLEY / CLAVECIMBEL [All. ] CAVALLINI SOFIA C.I.LUGHESE ASD ITA 12:30:00
12 36 PEDONE FERRI RENZO CI DELTA TEAM ASD DORA Femmina \ SCONOSCIUTA \ BAIO \ 2004 - **** / **** / **** [All. ] PEDONE FERRI RENZO CI DELTA TEAM ASD ITA 12:36:00
13 38 TATTINI VICTORIA CIRCOLO IPPICA TARA ASD WHAT'S IT TINKERBELL Femmina \ HIRP \ PBAI \ 2005 - - / - / [All. ] TATTINI VICTORIA CIRCOLO IPPICA TARA ASD RUS 12:42:00
14 39 BARACCA ANNA C.I.RAVENNATE ASD CREEVAGH MISTY Femmina \ IRISH SPORT HORS \ GRIGIO \ 2008 - S CREEVAGH FERRO EX SIEBE / CREEAGH DUCA DI CLOVER / [All. ] BARACCA ANNA C.I.RAVENNATE ASD ITA 12:48:00
15 40 FARSETTI CAMILLA EQUIRIDERS ASD LANDORETTO \ \ \ 2003 - LANDOR S / GUANITA / [All. ] FARSETTI CAMILLA EQUIRIDERS ASD ITA 12:54:00
16 16 RUSSO MATTEO C.I. MANZONE ASD UNIVERS DU COCHET Castrone \ SEFR \ SBRU \ 2008 - LE MALEMORTOIS / DIVA DU COCHET / QUITTE ET PASSE [All. ] RUSSO MATTEO C.I. MANZONE ASD ITA 13:00:00
17 19 STRADA LUCIA CI FERMANO ASD LA RINALDA Femmina \ PUIN \ GRIG \ 2007 - GULCH / DOUGHTY / STRIKE THE GOLD [All. ] STRADA LUCIA CI FERMANO ASD ITA 13:06:00
18 23 SANGIORGI ANNA ASD BOLOGNA EQUESTRIAN CENTER SHEEVA Femmina \ SCONOSCIUTA \ BAIO SCURO \ 2003 - **** / **** / **** [All. ] SANGIORGI ANNA ASD BOLOGNA EQUESTRIAN CENTER ITA 13:12:00
19 37 F.C. PROTTI ALBERTO RIDING RAVENNA ASD SHAKIRA Femmina \ HOLS \ BAIO \ 2005 - CATOKI / FAIR LADY / CARTHAGO [All. ] PROTTI ALBERTO RIDING RAVENNA ASD ITA 13:18:00
C) cont 1 - max4
Fixdesign