C) cont 0 - max2
Scuderia1918

Ordine di partenza L 60 DI PRECISIONE 11/04/2015

n. 1 - Categoria di precisione - Tab. A
Altezza: 60 cm
Campo: CLARISSA
Montepremi: 0 €

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 3 - max8
Happyhen Rent
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Punti
1 26 KELLER ALESSIA C.I.LA BETULLA BUTTERFLY DI CA' JAPONE Femmina \ PONY \ BAIO \ 2000 - XXX / XXX / XXX [All. ] KELLER ALESSIA C.I.LA BETULLA ITA
2 17 TABARINI MARIA SOLE A.S.SUNO RIDING CLUB PONIBOY DE LETREQUERCE Castrone \ PONY \ BAIO \ 2003 - HALIFAX / ROMANTIKA / MOZART [All. ] TABARINI MARIA SOLE A.S.SUNO RIDING CLUB ITA
3 30 SALA PAOLA ASD SCUD .IL CAMPO AGENT STARLING Femmina \ PONY \ ISABELLA \ 2000 - / / [All. ] SALA PAOLA ASD SCUD .IL CAMPO ITA
4 4 CRESPI QUAN GIOIA NRCP GABRIEL VAN DE SWEETY HOEVE Femmina \ NRPS \ BAIO \ 2001 - KANJER THORE / SPEEDY / [All. ] CRESPI QUAN GIOIA NRCP ITA
5 10 MANFREDINI SOFIA ELENA MARRAS ASD MISSY Femmina \ PONY \ SBRU \ 1993 - SCO / SCO / [All. ] MANFREDINI SOFIA ELENA MARRAS ASD ITA
6 14 MARRAS MATTIA MARRAS ASD JEANNY DELLA MONICA Femmina \ PONY \ PALO \ 1999 - / / [All. ] MARRAS MATTIA MARRAS ASD ITA
7 19 RUBINO SONIA C.I.CASCINA SPERANZA HOPPENHOF'S XAVIER Maschio \ NEWF \ BAIO \ 2006 - HOPPENHOF'S VIVALDI / HOPPENHOF'S MARLIES / NIEUWMOEDS PATRICK [All. ] RUBINO SONIA C.I.CASCINA SPERANZA ITA
8 20 VECCHIO ELEONORA C.I.BELLINZAGO ENZO DU CLOS Castrone \ PONY \ BAIO \ 1992 - DE ERACRES SALAMANDER / CRABBSWOOD BELLE / CRABBSWOOD GOLDCREST [All. ] VECCHIO ELEONORA C.I.BELLINZAGO ITA
9 21 BARONE ELEONORA CI LA STAFFA ASD BERGS 11-66 Castrone \ NRPS \ BAIO \ 2008 - - / - / [All. ] BARONE ELEONORA CI LA STAFFA ASD ITA
10 24 CUCCHI GIULIA LE FRONDE ASD JINGLE DE MAROC Castrone \ PONY \ GRIG \ 1997 - / / [All. ] CUCCHI GIULIA LE FRONDE ASD ITA
11 28 DE GREGORIO SOFIA C.E.L. ASD COCHEESE Castrone \ SCON \ APLE \ 1996 - - / - / [All. ] DE GREGORIO SOFIA C.E.L. ASD ITA
12 29 MORONI LISA GOLDEN GROVE ASD LITSSY NILS Femmina \ SEFR \ BAIO \ 1999 - BONNY DU SAULT / FANY / [All. ] MORONI LISA GOLDEN GROVE ASD ITA
13 27 GIAVARINI GIULIA MARIA SILVIA C.I.LA BETULLA BUTTERFLY DI CA' JAPONE Femmina \ PONY \ BAIO \ 2000 - XXX / XXX / XXX [All. ] GIAVARINI GIULIA MARIA SILVIA C.I.LA BETULLA ITA
14 31 PEREGO LORENZO ASD SCUD .IL CAMPO AGENT STARLING Femmina \ PONY \ ISABELLA \ 2000 - / / [All. ] PEREGO LORENZO ASD SCUD .IL CAMPO ITA
15 32 MENNA SOFIA C.I. LA CAMILLA ASD POPPIN Femmina \ SCON \ BAIO \ 1998 - - / - / [All. ] MENNA SOFIA C.I. LA CAMILLA ASD ITA
16 33 MELE SOFIA SCUDERIA PARCO DEI MULINI ASD APACHE Castrone \ PONY \ PEZZATO BAIO \ 1997 - / / [All. ] MELE SOFIA SCUDERIA PARCO DEI MULINI ASD ITA
17 25 TABARINI MARIA SOLE A.S.SUNO RIDING CLUB DIRKJE Castrone \ NEDERLANDS RIJPA \ SAURO \ 1994 - XXX / XXX / [All. ] TABARINI MARIA SOLE A.S.SUNO RIDING CLUB ITA
18 38 DI CARLO AURORA MVR SSD A RL IRON Castrone \ SCON \ BAIO \ 1997 - / / [All. ] DI CARLO AURORA MVR SSD A RL ITA
19 43 TARTAGLIA OTTAVIANI SARA CAMILLA JUMPING VILLA SCHEIBLER ASD QUICK Castrone \ PONY \ GRIG \ 2004 - NON REGISTRATO / NON REGISTRATO / [All. ] TARTAGLIA OTTAVIANI SARA CAMILLA JUMPING VILLA SCHEIBLER ASD ITA
20 46 SCHIRINZI MARTINA SCUDERIA SIBILIA ASD QUATTRO "F" V/H JUXSCHOT Castrone \ AES_ \ BAIO \ 1998 - FABRE / REPULSA "B" VH JUXSCHOT / BERLTOZ [All. ] SCHIRINZI MARTINA SCUDERIA SIBILIA ASD ITA
21 16 REPOSSINI PAOLO ERMINIO NRCP FIORDALISO DEL COLLE SAN MARCO Femmina \ PONY \ GRIG \ 2001 - / / [All. ] REPOSSINI PAOLO ERMINIO NRCP ITA
22 22 FENAROLI HILARI C.I.LE FOPPE EJBAR DI SAT EMILIA Castrone \ SI \ BAIO \ 1999 - / / [All. ] FENAROLI HILARI C.I.LE FOPPE ITA
23 23 COLOMBO SIBILIA MATTEO C.I.CASCINA SPERANZA OPTIMIST DU RY Castrone \ SELLA FRANCESE \ SAURO \ 2002 - CALYPSO D'ADRIERS / DYNASTIE / DONCASTER [All. ] COLOMBO SIBILIA MATTEO C.I.CASCINA SPERANZA ITA
24 57 F.C. ETREA CLARISSA A.S.ETREA BIG BANG Maschio \ SF \ BAIO \ 2011 - / / [All. ] ETREA CLARISSA A.S.ETREA ITA
C) cont 1 - max2
Cavalli Online di F. Bertero