C) cont 1 - max2
Bruno Delgrange

Ordine di partenza B100 12/04/2015

n. 19 - Categoria speciale a fasi consecutive (tempo della II fase) - Tab. A
Altezza: 100 cm
Campo: CAMPO 1
Montepremi: 0 €

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 5 - max8
My Horse
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Punti
1 46 SCHIAVON NICOLE HORSE DREAM ASD DAEIRA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2008 - LIBERTY LIFE / DURGOLESA / EQUUS MON AMOUR [All. AZ. AGR. BARRI ANDREA] SCHIAVON NICOLE HORSE DREAM ASD ITA
2 48 SARDO INFIRRI LAURA SCUDERIA LA PRINCIPESSA ASD TENDENZA Femmina \ PSI J.C.I. \ SAURO \ 2003 - SSWIFT GULLIVER / PRIMA DI TUTTO / CASE LAW [All. ] SARDO INFIRRI LAURA SCUDERIA LA PRINCIPESSA ASD ITA
3 49 MINOTTO GAIA C.I.CICOGNA MARGOT \ \ \ 2009 - / - / [All. ] MINOTTO GAIA C.I.CICOGNA ITA
4 51 BACCHETTA FLAVIO A.I.LE GROANE ASD ARAMIS III Castrone \ HANN \ SAUR \ 2005 - WOLKENTANZ / WEREUKA / WESTRLAND [All. ] BACCHETTA FLAVIO A.I.LE GROANE ASD ITA
5 54 FERRARI NICHOLAS EQUITAZIONE LA COCCARDA SSD A.R.L. VACCARI Castrone \ KWPN \ SAUR \ 2002 - OSMIUM / RAMAIKA / T.C.N. PARTOUT [All. ] FERRARI NICHOLAS EQUITAZIONE LA COCCARDA SSD A.R.L. ITA
6 58 GIARDA MARTINA A.I.LE GROANE ASD ROBIN DI VILLA EMILIA Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 1997 - ROBIN Z / IDEA (III) / RIMINI [All. ] GIARDA MARTINA A.I.LE GROANE ASD ITA
7 59 FRIGERIO STEFANO C.I.LA ROCCA ASD LORCA Femmina \ CESKY - CECO \ BAIO \ 2004 - CATRICK / LORELAY / CORVET KLICANSKT S.V. [All. ] FRIGERIO STEFANO C.I.LA ROCCA ASD ITA
8 60 CIRIMINNA CAROLINA CENTRO IPPICO RONDANO ASD CICERONIS Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 1999 - CAMPIONE VI / ABBIDUBBI / NEMO (II) [All. *** ****] CIRIMINNA CAROLINA CENTRO IPPICO RONDANO ASD ITA
9 62 CASIRAGHI MARTA SCUD. IL SOGNO ASD ZAIRIN Femmina \ PCOM \ BAIO \ 2005 - MATISSE DI VALMARINA / MIREL / **** [All. VISMARA CHIARA BENEDETTA] CASIRAGHI MARTA SCUD. IL SOGNO ASD ITA
10 63 MISSAGLIA ELENA C.I.IL DOSSO ABBEVILLE Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2001 - DOHITZUN GUERNICA / CORINA (VI) / UTRECHT (II) [All. BRAMBILLA AMEDEO] MISSAGLIA ELENA C.I.IL DOSSO ITA
11 64 LOMBARDI ANNA EQUITAZIONE LA COCCARDA SSD A.R.L. BOHEME DEL BEDESCO Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2008 - MATISSE DI VALMARINA / OLYMPEA / POLYDOX [All. AZ. AGR. CIROCCHI ALVIERO] LOMBARDI ANNA EQUITAZIONE LA COCCARDA SSD A.R.L. ITA
12 66 GADALETA SILVIA A.S.MALPAGA EQUITAZIONE LEONARDO DELLA FLORIDA Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2000 - NARCOS II / ORCHIDEA DELLA FLORIDA / MILON [All. ] GADALETA SILVIA A.S.MALPAGA EQUITAZIONE ITA
13 67 AVALDI ANDREA GAETANO C.I.BRIANTEO ASD TWEENDY DEL SAURO Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2007 - LUCKY BOY / KORE DEL SAURO / SIOUX DE BAUGY [All. AZ. AGR. VALLARO CINZIA] AVALDI ANDREA GAETANO C.I.BRIANTEO ASD ITA
14 68 BARBERIS GIULIA IL MUSTANG SSD A RL ZILLION OH Castrone \ KWPN \ SAURO \ 2004 - SHERATON / LAMIERA O.H. / AMI D'OR [All. ] BARBERIS GIULIA IL MUSTANG SSD A RL ITA
15 69 MINASI LAVINIA A.S.MALPAGA EQUITAZIONE IZAK Castrone \ CESKY - CECO \ BAIO SCURO \ 2002 - IBISEK / FLORKA / CARAMEL XX [All. ] MINASI LAVINIA A.S.MALPAGA EQUITAZIONE ITA
16 70 ECONDI PAOLA S.A.S.A. SSD A RL ASPEX Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2001 - - / - / [All. NEBEL GIUDITTA] ECONDI PAOLA S.A.S.A. SSD A RL ITA
17 41 F.C. ONDEI GAIA IL MUSTANG A RL DOLLARDPRINS Castrone \ \ BAIO \ 2008 - / / [All. ] ONDEI GAIA IL MUSTANG A RL ITA
18 61 F.C. FRADA*** KATIA CI LA MORGANA ASD MARCOUNE DU ROUET Femmina \ SELLA FRANCESE \ BAIO \ 2000 - VONDEEN / SIPOC DU ROUET / KAPOC [All. ] FRADA*** KATIA CI LA MORGANA ASD ITA
19 65 F.C. OLIVA IVANO SCUDERIA DEL PRINCIPINO ASD ZIDANE II Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2004 - ELCARO / JUNORA / ULFT [All. ] OLIVA IVANO SCUDERIA DEL PRINCIPINO ASD ITA
20 47 CANTARINI MARTINA EQUITAZIONE LA COCCARDA SSD A.R.L. ADELAIDE Femmina \ SCONOSCIUTA \ BAIO \ 2002 - / / [All. ] CANTARINI MARTINA EQUITAZIONE LA COCCARDA SSD A.R.L. ITA
21 53 COSTANZO STEFANO C.I.DE LA MONDA SHAMIR Castrone \ PONY \ SAURO \ 1999 - / / [All. ] COSTANZO STEFANO C.I.DE LA MONDA ITA
C) cont 0 - max2
CWD - HORSE & GREEN