C) cont 1 - max4
Scuderia1918

Classifica B100 12/04/2015

n. 19 - Categoria speciale a fasi consecutive (tempo della II fase) - Tab. A
Altezza: 100 cm
Campo: CAMPO 1
Montepremi: 0 €

Classifica

C) cont 1 - max5
Sella Mascheroni
Pos Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavallo Pen. Punti Tempo
1 47 ITA CANTARINI MARTINA EQUITAZIONE LA COCCARDA SSD A.R.L. ADELAIDE Femmina \ SCONOSCIUTA \ BAIO \ 2002 - / / [All. ] ADELAIDE Femmina \ SCONOSCIUTA \ BAIO \ 2002 - / / [All. ] 0/0 0 28.66
2 70 ITA ECONDI PAOLA S.A.S.A. SSD A RL ASPEX Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2001 - - / - / [All. NEBEL GIUDITTA] ASPEX Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2001 - - / - / [All. NEBEL GIUDITTA] 0/0 0 30.85
3 49 ITA MINOTTO GAIA C.I.CICOGNA MARGOT \ \ \ 2009 - / - / [All. ] MARGOT \ \ \ 2009 - / - / [All. ] 0/0 0 31.37
4 59 ITA FRIGERIO STEFANO C.I.LA ROCCA ASD LORCA Femmina \ CESKY - CECO \ BAIO \ 2004 - CATRICK / LORELAY / CORVET KLICANSKT S.V. [All. ] LORCA Femmina \ CESKY - CECO \ BAIO \ 2004 - CATRICK / LORELAY / CORVET KLICANSKT S.V. [All. ] 0/0 0 31.59
5 62 ITA CASIRAGHI MARTA SCUD. IL SOGNO ASD ZAIRIN Femmina \ PCOM \ BAIO \ 2005 - MATISSE DI VALMARINA / MIREL / **** [All. VISMARA CHIARA BENEDETTA] ZAIRIN Femmina \ PCOM \ BAIO \ 2005 - MATISSE DI VALMARINA / MIREL / **** [All. VISMARA CHIARA BENEDETTA] 0/0 0 32.53
6 69 ITA MINASI LAVINIA A.S.MALPAGA EQUITAZIONE IZAK Castrone \ CESKY - CECO \ BAIO SCURO \ 2002 - IBISEK / FLORKA / CARAMEL XX [All. ] IZAK Castrone \ CESKY - CECO \ BAIO SCURO \ 2002 - IBISEK / FLORKA / CARAMEL XX [All. ] 0/0 0 32.78
7 68 ITA BARBERIS GIULIA IL MUSTANG SSD A RL ZILLION OH Castrone \ KWPN \ SAURO \ 2004 - SHERATON / LAMIERA O.H. / AMI D'OR [All. ] ZILLION OH Castrone \ KWPN \ SAURO \ 2004 - SHERATON / LAMIERA O.H. / AMI D'OR [All. ] 0/0 0 35.97
8 58 ITA GIARDA MARTINA A.I.LE GROANE ASD ROBIN DI VILLA EMILIA Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 1997 - ROBIN Z / IDEA (III) / RIMINI [All. ] ROBIN DI VILLA EMILIA Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 1997 - ROBIN Z / IDEA (III) / RIMINI [All. ] 0/4 0 33.97
9 53 ITA COSTANZO STEFANO C.I.DE LA MONDA SHAMIR Castrone \ PONY \ SAURO \ 1999 - / / [All. ] SHAMIR Castrone \ PONY \ SAURO \ 1999 - / / [All. ] 0/5 0 48.41
10 64 ITA LOMBARDI ANNA EQUITAZIONE LA COCCARDA SSD A.R.L. BOHEME DEL BEDESCO Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2008 - MATISSE DI VALMARINA / OLYMPEA / POLYDOX [All. AZ. AGR. CIROCCHI ALVIERO] BOHEME DEL BEDESCO Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2008 - MATISSE DI VALMARINA / OLYMPEA / POLYDOX [All. AZ. AGR. CIROCCHI ALVIERO] 4 0 0
10 66 ITA GADALETA SILVIA A.S.MALPAGA EQUITAZIONE LEONARDO DELLA FLORIDA Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2000 - NARCOS II / ORCHIDEA DELLA FLORIDA / MILON [All. ] LEONARDO DELLA FLORIDA Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2000 - NARCOS II / ORCHIDEA DELLA FLORIDA / MILON [All. ] 4 0 0
10 48 ITA SARDO INFIRRI LAURA SCUDERIA LA PRINCIPESSA ASD TENDENZA Femmina \ PSI J.C.I. \ SAURO \ 2003 - SSWIFT GULLIVER / PRIMA DI TUTTO / CASE LAW [All. ] TENDENZA Femmina \ PSI J.C.I. \ SAURO \ 2003 - SSWIFT GULLIVER / PRIMA DI TUTTO / CASE LAW [All. ] 4 0 0
13 63 ITA MISSAGLIA ELENA C.I.IL DOSSO ABBEVILLE Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2001 - DOHITZUN GUERNICA / CORINA (VI) / UTRECHT (II) [All. BRAMBILLA AMEDEO] ABBEVILLE Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2001 - DOHITZUN GUERNICA / CORINA (VI) / UTRECHT (II) [All. BRAMBILLA AMEDEO] 8 0 0
13 54 ITA FERRARI NICHOLAS EQUITAZIONE LA COCCARDA SSD A.R.L. VACCARI Castrone \ KWPN \ SAUR \ 2002 - OSMIUM / RAMAIKA / T.C.N. PARTOUT [All. ] VACCARI Castrone \ KWPN \ SAUR \ 2002 - OSMIUM / RAMAIKA / T.C.N. PARTOUT [All. ] 8 0 0
15 60 ITA CIRIMINNA CAROLINA CENTRO IPPICO RONDANO ASD CICERONIS Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 1999 - CAMPIONE VI / ABBIDUBBI / NEMO (II) [All. *** ****] CICERONIS Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 1999 - CAMPIONE VI / ABBIDUBBI / NEMO (II) [All. *** ****] 10 0 0
16 67 ITA AVALDI ANDREA GAETANO A.I.LE GROANE ASD TWEENDY DEL SAURO Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2007 - LUCKY BOY / KORE DEL SAURO / SIOUX DE BAUGY [All. AZ. AGR. VALLARO CINZIA] TWEENDY DEL SAURO Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2007 - LUCKY BOY / KORE DEL SAURO / SIOUX DE BAUGY [All. AZ. AGR. VALLARO CINZIA] 12 0 0
Elim. 46 ITA SCHIAVON NICOLE NEODAR ASD DAEIRA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2008 - LIBERTY LIFE / DURGOLESA / EQUUS MON AMOUR [All. AZ. AGR. BARRI ANDREA] DAEIRA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2008 - LIBERTY LIFE / DURGOLESA / EQUUS MON AMOUR [All. AZ. AGR. BARRI ANDREA] Elim. 0 0
Elim. 51 ITA BACCHETTA FLAVIO A.I.LE GROANE ASD ARAMIS III Castrone \ HANN \ SAUR \ 2005 - WOLKENTANZ / WEREUKA / WESTRLAND [All. ] ARAMIS III Castrone \ HANN \ SAUR \ 2005 - WOLKENTANZ / WEREUKA / WESTRLAND [All. ] Elim. 0 0
F.C. 41 ITA ONDEI GAIA IL MUSTANG A RL
F.C. 61 ITA FRADA KATIA CI LA MORGANA ASD
F.C. 65 ITA OLIVA IVANO SCUDERIA DEL PRINCIPINO ASD
C) cont 1 - max4
Fixdesign