C) cont 1 - max5
Scuderia1918

Ordine di partenza CATEGORIA C115 A TEMPO 03/04/2016

n. 3 - Categoria a tempo - Tab. A
Altezza: 115 cm
Campo: DERBY
Montepremi: 0 €

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 0 - max9
My Horse
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Punti
1 308 GABETTO GUGLIELMO ASD PONTENUOVO CHAKIRA Z Femmina \ ZANG \ GRIG \ 2005 - CHIPPENDALE Z / CARIOLA / GOUDSMID [All. ] GABETTO GUGLIELMO ASD PONTENUOVO ITA
2 309 GARDIOL ELENA A.I.IL CAVALLO A DONDOLO EVELYNE SANTO STEFANO Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2004 - ESCUDO I / AIMEE 89 / ALDATO [All. FUCHS BARBARA] GARDIOL ELENA A.I.IL CAVALLO A DONDOLO ITA
3 310 SBARAGLIA ALBERTO S.I.DELLA TREBBIA ASD L Castrone \ KWPN \ SAURO \ 1993 - NOTARIS / GALANT / BEAUJOLAIS [All. ] SBARAGLIA ALBERTO S.I.DELLA TREBBIA ASD ITA
4 311 REBASTI CLAUDIA ASD QUINTO EQUESTRIAN CENTRE MOODY BANDIT (EX ULITA) Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2001 - MATTERHORN / ERONIA / ABLE ALBERT [All. ] REBASTI CLAUDIA ASD QUINTO EQUESTRIAN CENTRE ITA
5 312 VAIROLETTI MICHELE ASD QUINTO EQUESTRIAN CENTRE PALADINO BAIO Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2008 - ACOBAT II / ERICA GALLURESE / OLYMPIQUE LONDON [All. CONTI FRANCESCO] VAIROLETTI MICHELE ASD QUINTO EQUESTRIAN CENTRE ITA
6 314 DUTTO MARTA SSD CENTRO IPPICO IL TORRIONE SRL UTITIA Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2001 - NIVEAU / LAMBRUSCO / GRAND CRU [All. ] DUTTO MARTA SSD CENTRO IPPICO IL TORRIONE SRL ITA
7 37 IOVERNO NIKITA S.R. JUMPING TEAM ASD PIMBECHE DE BREVE Femmina \ SEFR \ PSAU \ 2003 - HARLAY L'ECHENAU / BABELLE DE BLAGNY / NIDOR PLATIERE [All. ] IOVERNO NIKITA S.R. JUMPING TEAM ASD ITA
8 38 PORLEZZA PAPANDREA NICCOLO' ASD QUINTO EQUESTRIAN CENTRE UREX Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2001 - BURGGRAAF / FLORENCE / WOLFGANG [All. ] PORLEZZA PAPANDREA NICCOLO' ASD QUINTO EQUESTRIAN CENTRE ITA
9 40 BRONZINI FEDERICA LA BOLLENGHINA ASD CAPRICCIOSU Castrone \ ANAR \ SAUR \ 1998 - PHOSPH'OR / FARIDA DE PONTE / TIGER [All. PORQUEDDU GIUSEPPE MARIA] BRONZINI FEDERICA LA BOLLENGHINA ASD ITA
10 44 ISOLA SARA C.I.COUNTRY CLUB ASD CELTER Castrone \ HANN \ BAIO \ 2000 - CONDOR M / COR DE LA BRYERE / [All. ] ISOLA SARA C.I.COUNTRY CLUB ASD ITA
11 45 SINIGAGLIA CARLOTTA CIM GR. SP. SCUOLA DI APPLICAZIONE DI TO URAYA Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2001 - BURGGRAAF / ELDORAYA / NIMMERDOR [All. ] SINIGAGLIA CARLOTTA CIM GR. SP. SCUOLA DI APPLICAZIONE DI TO ITA
12 148 VALERANI GINEVRA NUOVA S.I. ALESSANDRINA ASD ONYX BELLO Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2001 - ORAME / BURLA DELLA TRAPPOLA / PRIAMO III [All. ] VALERANI GINEVRA NUOVA S.I. ALESSANDRINA ASD ITA
13 303 VAGHETTI ALICE C.I.OSTELLATESE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DI UPPERVILLE VAN'T SWEIGERSHOF Castrone \ BEL. WARMBLOEDPA \ BAIO \ 2004 - VIGO D'ARSOUILLES / RAGG'N RAGLETTA / ELANVILLE [All. ] VAGHETTI ALICE C.I.OSTELLATESE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DI ITA
14 248 MACCHIAVELLI MARIO C.I. BRESSANELLI SSD A RL DREAM Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2010 - SILVIO I / SELENE IV / SILBERSEE [All. MACCHIAVELLI MARIO] MACCHIAVELLI MARIO C.I. BRESSANELLI SSD A RL ITA
15 154 NARDI FRANCESCO A.S.SPORT IPPICI VALDOSTANI RICO KG Castrone \ WLKP \ GRIG \ 2008 - CHELLANO'S BOY / ROKSANA KG / LUMPI [All. ] NARDI FRANCESCO A.S.SPORT IPPICI VALDOSTANI ITA
16 81 D'ORIA ANGELO LA NUOVA CERRINA ASD BONJO Castrone \ KWPN \ BSCU \ 2006 - NAMELUS R / SONJA / SILVIA II [All. ] D'ORIA ANGELO LA NUOVA CERRINA ASD ITA
17 33 F.C. GIANOGLIO VERCELLINO ASIA TRE RIVI RIDING CLUB AURORA SILVIA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2010 - SILVIO I / ELIY JUMP / [All. CAVAGNINI GIOVANNI] GIANOGLIO VERCELLINO ASIA TRE RIVI RIDING CLUB ITA
18 50 F.C. CANNATA TURI H.C. NERVIA ASD DAMIRA VAN DE KATERSHOEVE Femmina \ \ \ 2003 - FLAMENCO DE SEMILLY / LOBELIE / HEDJAZ [All. ] CANNATA TURI H.C. NERVIA ASD ITA
19 162 F.C. ATZERI SILVIO C.I.NAVEJ CUM LAUDE Maschio \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2002 - SIR SHUTTERFLY / TAMARA / [All. ] ATZERI SILVIO C.I.NAVEJ ITA
20 157 CASTORE ALESSANDRA C.I.POMPEIANA SPIRITS Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2003 - - / - / [All. PIROVANO PAOLOMARIA ANTONIO] CASTORE ALESSANDRA C.I.POMPEIANA ITA
C) cont 0 - max4
CWD - HORSE & GREEN