C) cont 1 - max2
Bruno Delgrange

Ordine di partenza Categoria 3 sez. "B" 11/04/2015

Campo:
Montepremi: 0 €
Ripresa: Categoria 3 ed. 2015

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 5 - max8
My Horse
Ord. Orario Ord. Ord. Orario Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere
1 13:30:00 1 1 12:10:00 162 DE SANTIS DARIA ARES ASD BOCELLI DELLO ZERO Castrone \ HANNOVER \ BAIO \ 2009 - BELISSIMO / DIE LADY / DER LORD [All. ] DE SANTIS DARIA ARES ASD ITA
2 13:36:00 2 2 12:12:00 163 DATTI NICOLA C.I. CASTEL DI GUIDO ASD ALBANA DI RIBANO Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2008 - QUIDAM DE REVEL / GIRANE / LORD [All. COLONNA GIOVANNI] DATTI NICOLA C.I. CASTEL DI GUIDO ASD ITA
3 13:42:00 3 3 12:14:00 164 BERTOLI SARA G.S.FIAMME AZZURRE UTRILLO CHATELIER Castrone \ SELLA FRANCESE \ GRIGIO \ 2008 - L'ARC DE TRIOPHE / CALINE DE BOUGMEAU / [All. ] BERTOLI SARA G.S.FIAMME AZZURRE ITA
4 13:48:00 4 4 12:16:00 165 RIGANELLI Roberto C.S. ESERCITO SEZIONE EQUITAZIONE UNORO DELL'ESERCITO ITALIANO Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2009 - ROYALDIK / INORA / LUCI A SAN SIRO [All. ESERCITO ITALIANO] RIGANELLI Roberto C.S. ESERCITO SEZIONE EQUITAZIONE ITA
5 13:54:00 5 5 12:18:00 166 SALVATORI MARCO SCUDERIA FONTE BIANCA A.S.D. ERIDA Femmina \ HANN \ BSCU \ 2009 - EIBISCH II / SMILLA / SAO PAULO [All. ] SALVATORI MARCO SCUDERIA FONTE BIANCA A.S.D. ITA
6 14:00:00 6 6 12:20:00 167 VALILA' MARTINA IL DRAGONCELLO SSDRL BARNADOWN WHOS WHO Castrone \ IRISH HORSE \ BAIO \ 2008 - RICCARDO Z / SAILAYA / [All. ] VALILA' MARTINA IL DRAGONCELLO SSDRL ITA
7 14:06:00 7 7 12:22:00 168 F.C. BORIN BEATRICE C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE BILLY MALONE Castrone \ PUROSANGUE INGLE \ BAIO \ 2001 - VECHTA / ACORN / [All. ] BORIN BEATRICE C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE ITA
8 14:12:00 8 8 12:24:00 169 ROMAN PIETRO G.S.P.S.FIAMME ORO EQUITAZIONE DEAUVILLE BEEKHOEVE Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2008 - VAN GOGH / AH LA LONG / [All. ] ROMAN PIETRO G.S.P.S.FIAMME ORO EQUITAZIONE ITA
9 14:18:00 9 9 12:26:00 170 MANTICI FLAMINIA P.C. ATHLION SABINA ASD A.S. IANKEE Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2003 - AHORN Z / GENTILESCA / LE TOT DE SEMILLY [All. AZ. AGR. FRANCESCHETTI RAFFAELE] MANTICI FLAMINIA P.C. ATHLION SABINA ASD ITA
10 14:24:00 10 10 12:28:00 171 SUBRIZI FRANCESCA ROMANA TREKKING HORSE S.R.L. KINGS THUNDER DIAMOND Castrone \ IRISH SPORT HORS \ BAIO \ 2004 - COLIN DIAMOND / KINGS THUNDER / KING'S RIDE [All. ] SUBRIZI FRANCESCA ROMANA TREKKING HORSE S.R.L. ITA
11 14:45:00 11 11 12:30:00 172 CAPPAI MARCO G.S.P.S.FIAMME ORO EQUITAZIONE UTER Maschio \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2009 - CASTER DI VILLA FRANCESCA / ELLE D'AULIX / LUBUMBASHI [All. CASCIANESE COUNTRY CLUB] CAPPAI MARCO G.S.P.S.FIAMME ORO EQUITAZIONE ITA
12 14:51:00 12 12 12:32:00 173 MIGLIAVACCA MATTEO A.S.IL BRUGHETTO URBAIN DE BREKKA Maschio \ SELLA FRANCESE \ BAIO \ 2008 - XXX / XXX / [All. ] MIGLIAVACCA MATTEO A.S.IL BRUGHETTO ITA
13 15:03:00 13 13 12:36:00 175 LUCIANI Mattia C.S.CARABINIERI PROS ELEGANCE Femmina \ IRIS \ BAIO \ 2008 - PRO-SET / EDMUND / EDMUND ELEGANCE [All. ] LUCIANI Mattia C.S.CARABINIERI ITA
14 15:09:00 14 14 12:38:00 176 GENTILI ANTONIO ASD ESERCITO C.M. DI EQUIT. NON RISTARE IROCKO Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO SCURO \ 2004 - BENITO / MENTA / JOYAU D'OR A [All. AZ.AGR.DELL'EMME] GENTILI ANTONIO ASD ESERCITO C.M. DI EQUIT. NON RISTARE ITA
15 15:15:00 15 15 12:40:00 177 CONSUMATI ROBERTO G&C HORSE FARM WINNER VINC Castrone \ PSI J.C.I. \ BAIO \ 2008 - JOSR ALGARHOUD / SUNSICHA / BARATHEA [All. CELESTRE VINCENZO] CONSUMATI ROBERTO G&C HORSE FARM ITA
16 15:21:00 16 16 12:42:00 178 DE SANTIS DARIA ARES ASD RATZJOSEF Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2009 - ROYALDIK / GIUSIE / [All. DI LUZIO ANDREA] DE SANTIS DARIA ARES ASD ITA
17 15:27:00 17 17 12:44:00 179 DATTI NICOLA C.I. CASTEL DI GUIDO ASD QUARZO DE S'ARCAITE Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2009 - CLAVELITO / BRIM / [All. FERRANTI STEFANO] DATTI NICOLA C.I. CASTEL DI GUIDO ASD ITA
C) cont 2 - max2
Cavalli Online di F. Bertero