C) cont 4 - max5
Scuderia1918

Ordine di partenza LP60 20/11/2016

n. 1 - Categoria di precisione - Tab. A
Altezza: 60 cm
Campo: PALASTURLA
Montepremi: 0 €

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 2 - max9
Sella Mascheroni
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Punti
1 9 PANZA SOFIA MARIA ISOLA DI BERGAMO ASD MUSCAT DE CALMONT Castrone \ PONY \ BSCU \ 2000 - KERBELLA / PRUNETTE / [All. ] PANZA SOFIA MARIA ISOLA DI BERGAMO ASD ITA
2 1 MOROTTI LUDOVICA S.I.FRANCIACORTA PINOCCHIO Castrone \ PONY \ BAIO \ 1998 - / / [All. ] MOROTTI LUDOVICA S.I.FRANCIACORTA ITA
3 2 FENAROLI LUDOVICA FF JUMPING FIVE SHADES OF GREY Femmina \ IRISH SPORT HORS \ GRIGIO \ 2009 - . / . / [All. ] FENAROLI LUDOVICA FF JUMPING ITA
4 3 GUSMANO LUCA C.I. TEAM SISTERS A.R.L. OUPS DU GARON Castrone \ PONY \ ROAN \ 2002 - GALLANT OF VAL DOR / TAMISE DE VENNEVELLE / [All. ] GUSMANO LUCA C.I. TEAM SISTERS A.R.L. ITA
5 4 TRESOLDI OTTAVIA UTOPIA S.S.D. A R.L. EMARDO Castrone \ NRPS \ BAIO \ 2002 - EDUARD / PATRICIA / - [All. ] TRESOLDI OTTAVIA UTOPIA S.S.D. A R.L. ITA
6 5 PISANI BRIGIDA CI LA MORGANA ASD MUNSBORO MOCHA Castrone \ ISH_ \ BSCU \ 1999 - **** / ***** / [All. ] PISANI BRIGIDA CI LA MORGANA ASD ITA
7 6 CASTIGLIONI FRANCESCA A.I.LE GROANE ASD SHERON DI PRATO ROTONDO Femmina \ SCONOSCIUTA \ GRIGIO \ 1995 - / / [All. ] CASTIGLIONI FRANCESCA A.I.LE GROANE ASD ITA
8 7 GUERRINI LORENZO SCUDERIA DELLA ROVERE SSD A RL DANTOS 5 Castrone \ PONY \ BAIO \ 2001 - LP / DISCO QUEEN / BRILLANT [All. ] GUERRINI LORENZO SCUDERIA DELLA ROVERE SSD A RL ITA
9 8 GUALANDRIS SOFIA C.I.LE FOPPE FLY AWAY Femmina \ HANNOVER \ SAURO \ 2004 - FOR FEELING / DOLINA / DOBROCK [All. ] GUALANDRIS SOFIA C.I.LE FOPPE ITA
10 10 PULCINELLI ANGELICA C.I. TEAM SISTERS A.R.L. FAVORIET BRENDAN Castrone \ NEWF \ BAIO \ 2000 - BEAUCANDAN BRENDAN / EVELIEN'S FAVORIET / BRUMMERHOEVE'S BOSS [All. ] PULCINELLI ANGELICA C.I. TEAM SISTERS A.R.L. ITA
11 11 GANDINI ALICE HORSEACDMY FURIA III Femmina \ SCONOSCIUTA \ BAIO \ 2002 - / / [All. ] GANDINI ALICE HORSEACDMY ITA
12 12 ROTA SILVIA ISOLA DI BERGAMO ASD TORNADO Castrone \ PONY \ PBAI \ 2001 - / / [All. ] ROTA SILVIA ISOLA DI BERGAMO ASD ITA
13 13 MEINI MICHELE LA PRATERIA SOCIETA' COOP. SOC. FIONA Femmina \ PONY \ PEZZATO SAURO \ 2001 - / / [All. ] MEINI MICHELE LA PRATERIA SOCIETA' COOP. SOC. ITA
14 14 BRUSCHI AGATA CI CORTE GHIARA ASD KARNAWAL Castrone \ SEPO \ SAUR \ 2008 - KARMEL / KAIRA / SCONOSCIUTO [All. ] BRUSCHI AGATA CI CORTE GHIARA ASD ITA
15 15 FUSCO LEONARDO CI CORTE GHIARA ASD LOUSTIK DE CORN Castrone \ PONY \ SAURO \ 1999 - / / [All. ] FUSCO LEONARDO CI CORTE GHIARA ASD ITA
16 16 ROTA BENEDETTA ISOLA DI BERGAMO ASD MUSCAT DE CALMONT Castrone \ PONY \ BSCU \ 2000 - KERBELLA / PRUNETTE / [All. ] ROTA BENEDETTA ISOLA DI BERGAMO ASD ITA
17 18 FRANCESCHETTI CATERINA C.I.LE FOPPE MARLEY Castrone \ SCONOSCIUTA \ BAIO \ 1994 - / / [All. ] FRANCESCHETTI CATERINA C.I.LE FOPPE ITA
18 19 FRIGO MATILDE NUOVA ASD C.I. CINQ FO' PEPPER BLACK Castrone \ PONY \ BAIO \ 1994 - / / [All. ] FRIGO MATILDE NUOVA ASD C.I. CINQ FO' ITA
19 20 BERTOLETTI MARTA LE PLAGNE ASD DARK GALAXY Maschio \ HIRP \ BSCU \ 1996 - - / - / [All. ] BERTOLETTI MARTA LE PLAGNE ASD ITA
20 21 BENIGNI PAOLA LE PLAGNE ASD BIANCANEVE DEL PRATO ROTONDO Femmina \ SCON \ GRIG \ 1996 - / / [All. ] BENIGNI PAOLA LE PLAGNE ASD ITA
21 22 ZARLA CADEI CAMILLA S.I.FRANCIACORTA UNION DANCER Femmina \ IRS_ \ PALO \ 1998 - - / - / [All. ] ZARLA CADEI CAMILLA S.I.FRANCIACORTA ITA
C) cont 4 - max4
Cavalli Online di F. Bertero