C) cont 2 - max5
Bruno Delgrange

Ordine di partenza CATEGORIA 6 ANNI MISTA 19/11/2016

n. 7 - Categoria mista - Tab. A
Altezza: 125 cm
Campo: C - INDOOR
Montepremi: 1100 €

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 8 - max9
KEP - Mascheroni
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Punti
1 71 BACCHI STEFANO LE SCUDERIE DEL RE SSD A RL PALMA DI GIO \ \ \ 2010 - / / [All. ] BACCHI STEFANO LE SCUDERIE DEL RE SSD A RL ITA
2 72 GROSSI CLEMENTINA G.S.FIAMME AZZURRE ERLUIS Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2010 - DIAMANT DE SEMILLY / MARWARINA / AHORN [All. LAZZARINI PAOLA] GROSSI CLEMENTINA G.S.FIAMME AZZURRE ITA
3 73 GALIZIO ANDREA C.I.CASTELLO DI TERNAVASSO SAPHIR Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2010 - SILVIO I / SHANTI V D'09 / DARK D'AMOUR [All. GALIZIO ANDREA] GALIZIO ANDREA C.I.CASTELLO DI TERNAVASSO ITA
4 48 DURAND JULIEN RICCARDO LA FRANCESINA ASD FINESSE GOLD B Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2010 - INDORADO / AMY-GOLD / LUPICOR [All. ] DURAND JULIEN RICCARDO LA FRANCESINA ASD FRA
5 74 REGAZZETTI FEDERICO EQUITAZIONE LA COCCARDA SSD A.R.L. FIREWORKS DELLA BELLARIA Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2010 - ARMITAGE / DAVIRE' / DOHITZUN GUERNICA [All. ALL. CASCINA BELLARIA DI LUIGI SAVI] REGAZZETTI FEDERICO EQUITAZIONE LA COCCARDA SSD A.R.L. ITA
6 49 TIENGO MASSIMO SALUZZESE ASD ALIZE CASTELFORTE Femmina \ SELLA FRANCESE \ SAURO \ 2010 - OSIRIS D'ORION / SOUTHERN BELLA / CAVALIER ROYAL [All. ] TIENGO MASSIMO SALUZZESE ASD ITA
7 75 TUCCI TAGLE OSCAR DALMIRO PONTENUOVO SCUDERIA GHIDELLA ARCHAAN WEST Castrone \ SEFR \ SAUR \ 2010 - DIAMANT DE SEMILLY / WIRMA / HORS LA LOI III [All. ] TUCCI TAGLE OSCAR DALMIRO PONTENUOVO SCUDERIA GHIDELLA ARG
8 78 MAGNI FABIO DORA HORSES SSD A RL CASILLAS GIRL Femmina \ HOLS \ BAIO \ 2010 - CASILLAS / WINNIE / CARINJO [All. ] MAGNI FABIO DORA HORSES SSD A RL ITA
9 80 BAVA FRANCESCA A.S.D. LA VARLETTA ELYSABETH SWAN Femmina \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2010 - ELKINTOT / FANTASMINA / PIRADIN [All. VITALI VALENTINA] BAVA FRANCESCA A.S.D. LA VARLETTA ITA
10 81 CLERICO GIANLUCA CE CAPRICORNO SSD A RL FIGARO Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2010 - VIGARO / BAPSODY M / CORLANO [All. ] CLERICO GIANLUCA CE CAPRICORNO SSD A RL ITA
11 91 POCHETTINO ALBERTO C.I.CASTELLO DI TERNAVASSO STAKKAR Castrone \ HOLS \ BSCU \ 2010 - STAKKATO / NOBLESSE NOBI / CARPACCIO [All. ] POCHETTINO ALBERTO C.I.CASTELLO DI TERNAVASSO ITA
12 104 BORELLI NICOLO' C.I.LE GINESTRE FARIK Castrone \ KWPN \ SAUR \ 2010 - AREZZO VDL / CARIKA Z / CARETANO Z [All. ] BORELLI NICOLO' C.I.LE GINESTRE ITA
13 136 PISANI RICCARDO B.E.T. SSD A RL CHA MU 4 Castrone \ WEST \ BAIO \ 2010 - CORNADO II / RAMANJOLA / RHEINSBERG [All. ] PISANI RICCARDO B.E.T. SSD A RL ITA
14 200 GHIDELLA CLAUDIA PONTENUOVO SCUDERIA GHIDELLA DEAREST DIAMOND R.S. Castrone \ SEIT \ BSCU \ 2010 - DIAMANT DE SEMILLY / ORLANDA I / CAROLUS I [All. S.R.L. RS TEAM - BREEDING] GHIDELLA CLAUDIA PONTENUOVO SCUDERIA GHIDELLA ITA
15 258 PACIOTTI SIMONE I TULIPANI ASD DARLYNG BOY Maschio \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2010 - VAFER DELLA MONICA / JEMARA / GOUDSMID [All. BRUNAZZI SARA] PACIOTTI SIMONE I TULIPANI ASD ITA
16 55 CAPPELLETTI LORENZO CASTEL BESENO KALISTA VAN'T MANESCHIJNHOF Femmina \ SEBE \ BAIO \ 2010 - ATLANTIC / DARK MOONSHINE / [All. ] CAPPELLETTI LORENZO CASTEL BESENO ITA
17 56 SANTARPIA FERDINANDO C.I. RIOLA ASD CARMEN 282 Femmina \ WEST \ GRIG \ 2010 - CASSINI II / DAIREN / DINARD L [All. ] SANTARPIA FERDINANDO C.I. RIOLA ASD ITA
18 58 BOTTANELLI MARTA A.S.D. LA VARLETTA FLYER Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2010 - NABAB DE REVE / SAVANNAH / MERMUS R [All. ] BOTTANELLI MARTA A.S.D. LA VARLETTA ITA
19 62 GRAZIOTTI SILVANO NUOVA ASD C.I. CINQ FO' NOBILISSIMA DEL SOLE Femmina \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2010 - VOLTAIRE / DAMIANA DEL SOLE / NADIR DI SAN PATRIGNANO [All. AZ. AGR. ALL. CASCINA IL SOLE] GRAZIOTTI SILVANO NUOVA ASD C.I. CINQ FO' ITA
20 63 GASCA QUEIRAZZA FILIPPO GQ STABLE SSD A RL CORCARLOS DZ Femmina \ HOLSTEINER \ GRIGIO \ 2010 - CARLOS DZ / TIPPI I / CORRADO I [All. LOMBARDO SEBASTIANO] GASCA QUEIRAZZA FILIPPO GQ STABLE SSD A RL ITA
21 76 ARIOLDI ROBERTO C.I.LA LOGGIA VENTO DELLA FLORIDA Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2010 - QUICK STAR / PANDORA DELLA FLORIDA / CELANO [All. BRANDA GIUSEPPE] ARIOLDI ROBERTO C.I.LA LOGGIA ITA
22 66 TIENGO MASSIMO SALUZZESE ASD CORINTHEO Castrone \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2010 - CORINTO VMC / THEA DELL'ALBA / [All. MANISCALCO LORELLA] TIENGO MASSIMO SALUZZESE ASD ITA
23 70 DURAND JULIEN RICCARDO LA FRANCESINA ASD EROS TERZO DEL VERGANTE Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2011 - CONQUISTADOR / ELETTRA DEL VERGANTE / QUINTINO [All. AZ. AGR. DEL VERGANTE] DURAND JULIEN RICCARDO LA FRANCESINA ASD FRA
24 52 F.C. BORGIA PIETRO SCUDERIA LA VILLA ASD LITLE KING Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2006 - DOHITZUN GUERNICA / INKA D'04 / WENGO [All. MONARCA GIAN GALEAZZO] BORGIA PIETRO SCUDERIA LA VILLA ASD ITA
25 54 F.C. CAVALLO LORIS S.SETTE SALTI CONTESSA D'ACCEGLIO Femmina \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2009 - EUROCOMMERCE BERLIN / LA NUIT DE MARS / NARCOS II [All. BROCCHIERO GABRIELLA] CAVALLO LORIS S.SETTE SALTI ITA
26 101 F.C. CORREA REINERT LEONARDO GUSTAVO FISE JAVA DE DONDERYE Femmina \ BWP_ \ \ 2009 - DIABEAU / AVENUE / NIAGARA [All. ] CORREA REINERT LEONARDO GUSTAVO FISE BRA
27 201 F.C. MERENGONE FLAVIA S.I.FINALESE CABERLINA RV Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2007 - CAROLUS II / WABERLINA R / LUPICUR [All. ] MERENGONE FLAVIA S.I.FINALESE ITA
28 151 F.C. POCHETTINO ALBERTO C.I.CASTELLO DI TERNAVASSO EDERMIE PP Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2009 - KALASKA DE SEMILLY / ADERMIE PP / SALVATORE [All. ] POCHETTINO ALBERTO C.I.CASTELLO DI TERNAVASSO ITA
29 60 F.C. MONARI PAOLO S.I.TORINESE CANGELINA SBK Z Femmina \ \ \ 2010 - CASSINI I / SALITTA / COLMAN [All. ] MONARI PAOLO S.I.TORINESE ITA
C) cont 4 - max4
Cavalli Online di F. Bertero