C) cont 1 - max4
Scuderia1918

Ordine di partenza CATEGORIA C135 QUALIFICANTE MISTA DEL SABATO 11/04/2015

n. 7 - Categoria mista - Tab. A
Altezza: 135 cm
Campo: SATURNO
Montepremi: 1700 €

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 1 - max5
Sella Mascheroni
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Punti
1 69 SESTINI DANILO LA SORGENTE S.S.D. A R.L. ANEBHEL Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2005 - CENTO / NESQUICK / CONTENDER [All. MELOTTO SERGIO] SESTINI DANILO LA SORGENTE S.S.D. A R.L. ITA
2 71 DEL PRETE MATTEO S.S.D. I PIOPPI QUEEN MAB Femmina \ SVE \ BAIO \ 2002 - CARDENTO / MARINA / [All. ] DEL PRETE MATTEO S.S.D. I PIOPPI ITA
3 73 MANTELLA MARCO C.I.DANTE ALAUDA DELLA COMETA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2005 - ACORADO II / LA BELLE 124 / LANCER II [All. NOVELLI GIANLUCA] MANTELLA MARCO C.I.DANTE ITA
4 74 COLETTA ANDREA SIR S.S.D. A R.L. ELCANO DES VERTS PATURAGES Castrone \ CHEVAL DE SANG B \ BAIO \ 2004 - ORLANDO / QUISILING VERTS PATURAGES / RAFFAELLI [All. ] COLETTA ANDREA SIR S.S.D. A R.L. ITA
5 78 DATENA PASQUALE A.S.D. TESTA STABLE RIDING CLUB LADY LANDOR Femmina \ OLDENBURG \ BAIO \ 2000 - LANDOR S / HAUPTSTUTBUCH SIMONA / [All. SAGER ELLEN] DATENA PASQUALE A.S.D. TESTA STABLE RIDING CLUB ITA
6 82 DE CESARIS ANTONIO C.I.POGGIO DEI FIORI COOL CAT Castrone \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2000 - SOLE / MADE IN HAEVEN / GRAND ROYAL M [All. ] DE CESARIS ANTONIO C.I.POGGIO DEI FIORI ITA
7 83 DI GIAMBERARDINO LUCA SCUDERIA I CEDRI ASD SAMANTHA Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2003 - CONCORDE / ELIANA / [All. ] DI GIAMBERARDINO LUCA SCUDERIA I CEDRI ASD ITA
8 90 TAGLIAMONTE FRANCESCA PARCO DELL'INSUGHERATA DOLANIA Femmina \ HANNOVER \ SAURO \ 2000 - DROSSELKLANG II / VORBUCH 2 / HENGST [All. ] TAGLIAMONTE FRANCESCA PARCO DELL'INSUGHERATA ITA
9 92 PATRONE NICOLO' ASD VALLE SELVA CARPATHOS Maschio \ HOLSTEINER \ BAIO \ 2007 - CASSINI I / ELLIPSE / LANDLORD [All. ] PATRONE NICOLO' ASD VALLE SELVA ITA
10 233 DEL PRETE LUIGI S.S.D. I PIOPPI L.B. CASTELLO Castrone \ HOLS \ BAIO \ 2005 - CONTENDER / FAGINA / [All. ] DEL PRETE LUIGI S.S.D. I PIOPPI ITA
11 7 ADORNO PAOLO P&G SPORT ASD MAJOR DELACOUR Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2008 - KSAR-SITTE / FIORE FRONTES / [All. SECHI GIAN PAOLO] ADORNO PAOLO P&G SPORT ASD ITA
12 14 GIULIANI GIOVANNI C.I.I TIFATINI ATHENE Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2005 - KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF / LA BELLE ETIER / LANDGRAF I [All. ] GIULIANI GIOVANNI C.I.I TIFATINI ITA
13 35 ARTIGLIERE RAFFAELLA P.C. ATHLION SABINA ASD UROBIA-BELLA Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2001 - ORAME' / ODULIA BELLA / LUX [All. ] ARTIGLIERE RAFFAELLA P.C. ATHLION SABINA ASD ITA
14 49 MANTELLA MARCO C.I.DANTE WELLOUCCA DE RIALFO Femmina \ SELLA BELGA \ BAIO \ 1999 - BALOUBET DU ROET / KITTY DES BRUYERES / [All. ] MANTELLA MARCO C.I.DANTE ITA
15 61 TRIBERTI MICOL D'ONOFRIO JUMPING TEAM ASD URBY Castrone \ NHS_ \ SAUR \ 2001 - ........................................ / ........................................ / [All. ] TRIBERTI MICOL D'ONOFRIO JUMPING TEAM ASD ITA
C) cont 1 - max4
Fixdesign