C) cont 1 - max4
Scuderia1918

Ordine di partenza TROFEO EMERGENTI STILE B80 CAVALLI 1°PROVA 11/04/2015

Categoria di stile
Altezza: 100 cm
Campo: outdoor
Montepremi: 0 €

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 1 - max5
Sella Mascheroni
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Punti
1 4 BERTOGNO BEATRICE S.S.GONDRANO E BERTA EMILIOS Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2006 - LUPICOR / VILOMEEN / NUMERO UNO [All. PEREZ ELISABETTA] BERTOGNO BEATRICE S.S.GONDRANO E BERTA ITA
2 1 SIGNORETTO GIULIA C.I.NUOVO C.I.SCALIGERO ALICE DI BOSCOCHIARO Femmina \ SEIT \ BSCU \ 2006 - QUANTUM / ANGEL BLACK / ADELFOS [All. PANCIERA ALESSANDRA] SIGNORETTO GIULIA C.I.NUOVO C.I.SCALIGERO ITA
3 2 ALESSI SOFIA ASCSD SUCUDERIE SPORTIVE ASOLO SKY Castrone \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2002 - TU REVIENS / DONNA DELLA GHISIOLA / SARCHIAPONE [All. BENINI GIANFRANCO] ALESSI SOFIA ASCSD SUCUDERIE SPORTIVE ASOLO ITA
4 3 VIANELLO FRANCESCA S.S.GONDRANO E BERTA ENTUEMARE Maschio \ ANGLO ARABO \ SAURO \ 2000 - PIRADIN / PALMAS II / CLAVELITO [All. ] VIANELLO FRANCESCA S.S.GONDRANO E BERTA ITA
5 5 SARTORI SARA C.I.PRAELLO SUN LIGHT Castrone \ SCON \ BSCU \ 1997 - *********** / ************* / [All. ] SARTORI SARA C.I.PRAELLO ITA
6 8 NOPETTI NICOL PORTUS LIQUENTIAE ASD ORPHEUS Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2001 - ORBY V/H VAAIERHOF / ILONA VIII / PARCIVAL [All. ] NOPETTI NICOL PORTUS LIQUENTIAE ASD ITA
7 9 TODARO LUCREZIA C.I.PRAELLO ARTHUR Castrone \ INDIGENA \ BAIO \ 1997 - JALME' VAN DE HEFFINCK / MAID RULER / JUNIUS [All. ] TODARO LUCREZIA C.I.PRAELLO ITA
8 10 ZANETTI IRENE CI VENEZIA LIDO GRANATO Castrone \ SCONOSCIUTA \ GRIGIO \ 2003 - ******** / ******** / [All. ] ZANETTI IRENE CI VENEZIA LIDO ITA
9 11 FORNARO EMMA CI PONTE ALTO ASD LEILANI Femmina \ SCON \ GRIG \ 2006 - ******************** / ******************** / [All. ] FORNARO EMMA CI PONTE ALTO ASD ITA
10 12 DAL PRA LAURA C.I.NUOVO C.I.SCALIGERO MIRANDA Femmina \ SCONOSCIUTA \ GRIGIO \ 2002 - MYTHOS / MERI / ALDATO-34 [All. ] DAL PRA LAURA C.I.NUOVO C.I.SCALIGERO ITA
11 13 BATTISTELLA GAIA S.DELL'ALBANELLA D'LARGO L Castrone \ WESTFALEN \ BAIO \ 1998 - DIAGONAL / FINALE / FERNBLICK [All. ] BATTISTELLA GAIA S.DELL'ALBANELLA ITA
12 14 LANZA JESSICA C.I.PRAELLO FOND 2 Castrone \ UKRAINIAN RIDING \ SAURO \ 2002 - DIKTANT III / FANFARA I / **** [All. ] LANZA JESSICA C.I.PRAELLO ITA
13 16 SENSINI ESTER C.E.VENETO SILVER Castrone \ SLTO \ BAIO \ 2007 - SINGULORD JOTER / IRAME / CALIDO I [All. ] SENSINI ESTER C.E.VENETO ITA
14 6 MONTANI LUCREZIA ASD MM STABLE EMILIOS Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2006 - LUPICOR / VILOMEEN / NUMERO UNO [All. PEREZ ELISABETTA] MONTANI LUCREZIA ASD MM STABLE ITA
15 7 F.C. DE RE ELEONORA SCUDERIA A.Z. ASD PORTOFINO DE LE SORGENTI Castrone \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2004 - BRISTOL DE LA LOGE / ULLA DI DORIA / PRINCE DE SAVIGNY [All. AZ. AGR. PERCIACCANTE GIANNI] DE RE ELEONORA SCUDERIA A.Z. ASD ITA
16 15 F.C. INGRAVALLE SERENA S.S.GONDRANO E BERTA ENTUEMARE Maschio \ ANGLO ARABO \ SAURO \ 2000 - PIRADIN / PALMAS II / CLAVELITO [All. ] INGRAVALLE SERENA S.S.GONDRANO E BERTA ITA
17 17 F.C. OLMI ANDREA ASCSD SUCUDERIE SPORTIVE ASOLO NAIVASHA Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2004 - HATTRICK / KARABIAN'S LAUREL / KALAGLOW [All. ANDOLFATO ALBERTO] OLMI ANDREA ASCSD SUCUDERIE SPORTIVE ASOLO ITA
C) cont 1 - max4
Fixdesign