C) cont 1 - max2
Bruno Delgrange

Ordine di partenza CCE CAT. 1 BREVETTI 11/04/2015

Campo:
Montepremi: 0 €
Ripresa: Categoria 1 ed. 2015

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 0 - max8
My Horse
Ord. Orario Ord. Orario Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere
1 08:40:00 1 14:02:00 6 9 CAPPELLETTI SANDRA CASTEL BESENO IKAR Maschio \ SELLA POLONIA \ BAIO \ 2005 - V.I.P. / IRIS / [All. CAPPELLETTI SANDRA] CAPPELLETTI SANDRA CASTEL BESENO ITA
2 08:45:00 2 14:05:00 2 10 FONTANOT ALESSIA C.I. DELLA ROSANDRA ASD MALA LADY Femmina \ SELLA POLONIA \ BAIO \ 2001 - ************ / *********** / [All. ] FONTANOT ALESSIA C.I. DELLA ROSANDRA ASD ITA
3 08:50:00 3 14:08:00 5 11 CIAGHI NADIA CASTEL BESENO ADVENTURE Castrone \ KWPN \ SAURO \ 2005 - CONCORDE / ORONE / BURGGRAAF [All. ] CIAGHI NADIA CASTEL BESENO ITA
4 08:55:00 4 14:11:00 12 ROS NICOLE C.I.CAMPO DI BONIS CAPITAN SENSIBILITY Castrone \ REIT \ BAIO \ 2001 - CONSTANTIN / SHANNON / NIXEN [All. ] ROS NICOLE C.I.CAMPO DI BONIS ITA
5 09:00:00 5 14:14:00 9 13 LIVIERI VALENTINA C.I. DELLA ROSANDRA ASD ONYX Castrone \ BAYE \ BAIO \ 2001 - CAMPORADO B / CANTATE B / CANTATUS B [All. ] LIVIERI VALENTINA C.I. DELLA ROSANDRA ASD ITA
6 09:05:00 6 14:17:00 1 14 BOSSI SARA C.I. DELLA ROSANDRA ASD EIDOTEA Femmina \ SELLA POLONIA \ BAIO \ 2005 - WELTSTEIN / ELEUZIS / CONSOR [All. ] BOSSI SARA C.I. DELLA ROSANDRA ASD ITA
7 09:10:00 7 14:20:00 14 15 SUT EMI SCUDERIA SANDYS ASD JUIN PRE NOIR Castrone \ PONY \ GRIG \ 1997 - DON JUAN V / WAN CHAI / [All. ] SUT EMI SCUDERIA SANDYS ASD ITA
8 09:15:00 8 14:23:00 10 16 PRAXL CHRISTINA FISE WAX Castrone \ SCONOSCIUTA \ SAURO \ 2005 - - / - / [All. ] PRAXL CHRISTINA FISE AUT
9 09:20:00 9 14:26:00 3 17 TEDESCO VANESSA C.I. DELLA ROSANDRA ASD SCHARIF Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2001 - ********** / ************* / [All. ] TEDESCO VANESSA C.I. DELLA ROSANDRA ASD ITA
10 09:35:00 10 14:29:00 15 18 PREVARIN VALENTINA C.I.CAMPO DI BONIS MEFISTO In vendita Maschio \ SEIT \ BSCU \ 2010 - MARKIES VAN NET PARELSHOF / FLAMBOYANTE / [All. AZIENDA AGRICOLA LE CODE DI VERONESE MILO] PREVARIN VALENTINA C.I.CAMPO DI BONIS ITA
11 09:40:00 11 14:32:00 13 19 VANIN VALENTINA C.I.CAMPO DI BONIS STORMHILL HERO Castrone \ IRISH SPORT HORS \ BAIO \ 2009 - STORMHILL MILLER / RAHARD DIAMOND / KINGS SERVANT [All. ] VANIN VALENTINA C.I.CAMPO DI BONIS ITA
12 09:45:00 12 14:35:00 20 NANGANO ELEONORA C.I.MIL.RGT.PIEMONTE CAVALLERIA LIDIA DOLCE Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2000 - BAHREIN DE PIX / ZULA / SAN SIRO [All. ESERCITO ITALIANO] NANGANO ELEONORA C.I.MIL.RGT.PIEMONTE CAVALLERIA ITA
13 09:50:00 13 14:38:00 8 21 MOOSBURGER ALEXANDRA FISE ESPINOSA QAHIRA Maschio \ SCONOSCIUTA \ SAURO \ 2000 - / / [All. ] MOOSBURGER ALEXANDRA FISE AUT
14 09:55:00 14 14:41:00 7 22 WAKONIG MANFRED FISE NITOR Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2006 - AVENIR / VICKS / BEAUVAL [All. SCINTU EUGENIO] WAKONIG MANFRED FISE AUT
15 10:00:00 15 14:44:00 4 23 CELIC GIULIA C.I. PALMANOVA ASD FOCUS STAR Castrone \ HANN \ SAUR \ 2003 - FURST HEINRICH / PRINZESSIN / PRINCE THATCH XX [All. ] CELIC GIULIA C.I. PALMANOVA ASD ITA
16 10:05:00 16 14:47:00 11 24 KRIEGL INES FISE MARY 21 Femmina \ SCONOSCIUTA \ SAURO \ 2003 - / / [All. ] KRIEGL INES FISE AUT
17 10:10:00 17 14:50:00 12 25 BELIC KARMEN ATHLETIC Femmina \ SCONOSCIUTA \ BAIO \ 1997 - / / [All. ] BELIC KARMEN SLO
C) cont 2 - max2
Cavalli Online di F. Bertero