C) cont 1 - max4
Scuderia1918

Ordine di partenza CCE CAT. 3 BREVETTI - G1 11/04/2015

Campo:
Montepremi: 0 €
Ripresa: Categoria 3 ed. 2015

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 1 - max5
Sella Mascheroni
Ord. Orario Ord. Orario Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere
1 10:00:00 1 17:00:00 12 62 HIRN URSULA FISE PILIS Castrone \ SELLA UNGHERESE \ BAIO \ 2004 - - / - / [All. ] HIRN URSULA FISE AUT
2 10:06:00 2 17:02:00 1 63 VERONA CELESTE C.I. DELLA ROSANDRA ASD TANGO Castrone \ SELLA POLONIA \ BAIO SCURO \ 1999 - POWER PRINCE / TESSA / [All. ] VERONA CELESTE C.I. DELLA ROSANDRA ASD ITA
3 10:12:00 3 17:04:00 10 64 LOVINI MARZIA C.I. PALMANOVA ASD PIX Castrone \ WEST \ BAIO \ 2007 - PHILIPO / PIROSCHKA / PIK LARIMAR [All. ] LOVINI MARZIA C.I. PALMANOVA ASD ITA
4 10:18:00 4 17:06:00 3 65 WINKLER ROBERT FISE JUST A DANCER Castrone \ SCONOSCIUTA \ BAIO \ 2007 - / / [All. ] WINKLER ROBERT FISE AUT
5 10:24:00 5 17:08:00 66 TOSETTO CATERINA C.I.CAMPO DI BONIS HELLY HOP Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2005 - CARNANDO / HENCEGO / OROSHAZA HADIFI [All. C.I. TOR CARBONE EXCALIBUR] TOSETTO CATERINA C.I.CAMPO DI BONIS ITA
6 10:30:00 6 17:10:00 67 DE BELLIS ALESSANDRO C.I.MIL.RGT.GENOVA CAVALLERIA RODANO DELL'ESERCITO ITALIANO Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2006 - NADIR DI SAN PATRIGNANO / ZICUSCA / SAN SIRO [All. ESERCITO ITALIANO] DE BELLIS ALESSANDRO C.I.MIL.RGT.GENOVA CAVALLERIA ITA
7 10:36:00 7 17:12:00 9 68 WRODNIGG-LACKNER KRISTINA VIOLA FISE FOXXY LADY Femmina \ DEUTSCHE FEDERAT \ BAIO \ 2006 - - / - / [All. ] WRODNIGG-LACKNER KRISTINA VIOLA FISE AUT
8 10:42:00 8 17:14:00 8 69 STEFANI FRANCESCA VITTORIA CE NOALE ASD PIPE BAND Femmina \ SCONOSCIUTA \ SAURO \ 1999 - BANDMASTER / JUST ONE MORE / TROMEROS [All. ] STEFANI FRANCESCA VITTORIA CE NOALE ASD ITA
9 10:48:00 9 17:16:00 16 70 HOLLWEGER MARION FISE ASTI SPUMANTE Castrone \ HUNTER IRLANDA \ BAIO \ 2003 - / / [All. ] HOLLWEGER MARION FISE AUT
10 10:54:00 10 17:18:00 6 71 WAKONIG MARKUS FISE CHEYENNE 36 Castrone \ SCONOSCIUTA \ PEZZATO BAIO \ 2005 - - / - / [All. ] WAKONIG MARKUS FISE AUT
11 11:10:00 21 17:40:00 13 61 STRGAR DEJAN FISE ZETA Castrone \ HOLSTEINER \ BAIO \ 2008 - NN / NN / [All. ] STRGAR DEJAN FISE SLO
12 11:16:00 11 17:20:00 72 BABBO ELIO CIM BIANCHI LANCIERI LURBINO Castrone \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2000 - LUCKY STRIKE / PURBINA / FERNET [All. -] BABBO ELIO CIM BIANCHI LANCIERI ITA
13 11:22:00 12 17:22:00 4 73 CAMARIN SILVIA CI PONTE ALTO ASD HANILA Femmina \ SELLA POLONIA \ BAIO \ 2006 - CANTANIS / HOSTELLA / CZAD [All. ] CAMARIN SILVIA CI PONTE ALTO ASD ITA
14 11:28:00 13 17:24:00 74 BERRA CLAUDIO FISE RASCAL 75 Castrone \ SACHSEN \ BAIO \ 1997 - REMOLUS XX 1458 / MANDA / ADAMO II [All. ] BERRA CLAUDIO FISE ITA
15 11:34:00 14 17:26:00 14 75 FREUND ROLAND FISE KORYFEUSZ Castrone \ SCONOSCIUTA \ BAIO \ 2004 - / / [All. ] FREUND ROLAND FISE AUT
16 11:40:00 15 17:28:00 5 76 LORETI SILVIA LA POLVERIERA DEL CORMOR ASD LOTYSZ Castrone \ SEPO \ BAIO \ 2005 - WILIAM / LEZKA / RUBIN [All. ] LORETI SILVIA LA POLVERIERA DEL CORMOR ASD ITA
17 11:46:00 16 17:30:00 2 77 MANFRINI GIORGIA CASTEL BESENO BLACK MAMBA "GILLIE" Castrone \ SCON \ BAIO \ 2002 - XXX / XXX / [All. ] MANFRINI GIORGIA CASTEL BESENO ITA
18 11:52:00 17 17:32:00 11 78 BERTOLASI ILARIA C.I.LOMBARDO MYLORD 96 Castrone \ SELLA UNGHERESE \ SAURO \ 2001 - AGA KHAN 3700 / LEILA / GEMINI [All. ] BERTOLASI ILARIA C.I.LOMBARDO ITA
19 11:58:00 18 17:34:00 15 79 GARBOSSA NICOLA CI DUCALE ASD HASSAN Castrone \ MALOPOLSKA \ SAURO \ 2001 - GREY / HAPPILY / BRALIN [All. ] GARBOSSA NICOLA CI DUCALE ASD ITA
20 12:04:00 19 17:36:00 7 80 HIRN URSULA FISE AVALON 7 Castrone \ WARMBLUT \ BAIO \ 2002 - AVERY GOOD TIME / SCONOSCIUTA / [All. ] HIRN URSULA FISE AUT
21 12:10:00 20 17:38:00 81 TREVISAN MODESTO C.I. DELLA ROSANDRA ASD CORIANO Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2008 - CASADO / LAIKA (V) / FULMINE II [All. TIBERIA MARIA] TREVISAN MODESTO C.I. DELLA ROSANDRA ASD ITA
C) cont 1 - max4
Fixdesign