C) cont 2 - max2
Stamina

Ordine di partenza CCE CAT. 2 BREVETTI 11/04/2015

Campo:
Montepremi: 0 €
Ripresa: Categoria 2 ed. 2015

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 2 - max8
Sella Mascheroni
Ord. Orario Ord. Orario Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere
1 11:35:00 1 15:15:00 14 29 CAZZARO ALICE IL CASALE ASD REBEL HEART Castrone \ IRIS \ BAIO \ 1995 - NAUTILUS / TRIALS AND TRIBULATIONS / [All. ] CAZZARO ALICE IL CASALE ASD ITA
2 11:41:00 2 15:18:00 30 BERRA ARIANNA C.I.CAMPO DI BONIS BERENICE BAIA Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2001 - VOLTAIRE / BEATRICE / LHERM [All. ] BERRA ARIANNA C.I.CAMPO DI BONIS ITA
3 11:47:00 3 15:21:00 17 31 WILLITSCH LISA-KATHARINA FISE LADYBIRD 4 Femmina \ SELLA IRLANDESE \ BAIO \ 2005 - - / - / [All. ] WILLITSCH LISA-KATHARINA FISE AUT
4 11:53:00 4 15:24:00 10 32 WOBIK URSULA FISE HILARY Femmina \ SCON \ MORE \ 2005 - - / - / [All. ] WOBIK URSULA FISE AUT
5 11:59:00 5 15:27:00 12 33 DORFLINGER AGATHE FISE SALIN Castrone \ HAFLINGER \ BAIO \ 2001 - SUONINO / LISSI / [All. ] DORFLINGER AGATHE FISE AUT
6 12:05:00 6 15:30:00 34 NOVI BRUNO C.I.CAMPO DI BONIS ROSSI NELL Castrone \ SELLA POLONIA \ BAIO \ 2005 - SIR NELL / RUSINKA / BASTEN [All. ] NOVI BRUNO C.I.CAMPO DI BONIS ITA
7 12:11:00 7 15:33:00 2 35 FLORA ILARIA IL CASALE ASD MELLSTROM Castrone \ PUROSANGUE INGLE \ SAURO \ 2002 - SIKESTON / MARRADAMA / STEAMER DUCK [All. ] FLORA ILARIA IL CASALE ASD ITA
8 12:17:00 8 15:36:00 11 36 CESCHIA CLARA C.I.CAMPO DI BONIS BIRBA Femmina \ SCON \ SAUR \ 2000 - ***************** / *************** / [All. ] CESCHIA CLARA C.I.CAMPO DI BONIS ITA
9 12:23:00 9 15:39:00 18 37 CUCIZ CLAUDIO C.I.CAMPO DI BONIS IKARIOS Castrone \ WIELKOPOLSKA \ BAIO \ 2005 - RUBINSTERN / IZOKLINA / ORKISZ [All. ] CUCIZ CLAUDIO C.I.CAMPO DI BONIS ITA
10 12:29:00 10 15:42:00 4 38 FREUND ROLAND FISE QUEIGON F Castrone \ SELLA TEDESCA \ BAIO \ 2006 - / / [All. ] FREUND ROLAND FISE AUT
11 12:35:00 11 15:45:00 5 39 ZAGO MATTEO C.I.CAMPO DI BONIS SPECIAL EDITION Castrone \ SCONOSCIUTA \ PEZZATO TOBIANO \ 2004 - SO LONG / DONNA / [All. ] ZAGO MATTEO C.I.CAMPO DI BONIS ITA
12 12:56:00 12 15:48:00 8 40 TREICHL VERENA FISE STELLA DEL NORD Femmina \ OLDB \ BAIO \ 2007 - / / [All. ] TREICHL VERENA FISE AUT
13 13:02:00 13 15:51:00 6 41 VIVOD DOMEN FISE W-COLETTE U Femmina \ SCONOSCIUTA \ BAIO \ 2006 - / / [All. ] VIVOD DOMEN FISE SLO
14 13:08:00 14 15:54:00 3 42 WAKONIG MARKUS FISE BERNSTEINZAUBER Maschio \ SCONOSCIUTA \ PEZZATO BAIO \ 2006 - / / [All. ] WAKONIG MARKUS FISE AUT
15 13:14:00 15 15:57:00 16 43 MORETTI Alessandra IL CASALE ASD EIKENHORST'S MARCO Castrone \ NEWF \ BAIO \ 2002 - BRUMMERHOEVE'S BOSS / TEN ANKERS MATRICIA / FRISIAN FOREST MARCO POLO [All. ] MORETTI Alessandra IL CASALE ASD ITA
16 13:20:00 16 16:00:00 15 44 GERARDI ROBERTO C.I.CAMPO DI BONIS CABANA Femmina \ WUR \ BAIO \ 2000 - CORLAGO / LARINE / LIGORETT [All. ] GERARDI ROBERTO C.I.CAMPO DI BONIS ITA
17 13:26:00 17 16:03:00 13 45 BORSI NOVELLA C.I. PALMANOVA ASD KOAN DIABLE Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 1998 - QUES'ACO / GIOIA (X) / ABSATZ KAPITAN [All. ] BORSI NOVELLA C.I. PALMANOVA ASD ITA
18 13:32:00 18 16:06:00 46 BRAGAGNOLO Veronica C.I.RAVENNATE ASD MAGICIEN DE TUILIERE Castrone \ SELLA FRANCESE \ SAURO \ 2000 - THURIN / MAGICIENNE II / ECUSSON [All. ] BRAGAGNOLO Veronica C.I.RAVENNATE ASD ITA
19 13:38:00 19 16:09:00 1 47 TONTODONATI AZZURRA C.E. ELLE ASD SAVANA Femmina \ HOLS \ BAIO \ 2002 - CANDILLO / HAVANA I / LORD [All. ] TONTODONATI AZZURRA C.E. ELLE ASD ITA
20 13:44:00 20 16:12:00 7 48 MIANI GABRIELE C.I.CAMPO DI BONIS ROSETTA Femmina \ PONY \ BAIO \ 2003 - / / [All. ] MIANI GABRIELE C.I.CAMPO DI BONIS ITA
21 13:50:00 21 16:15:00 9 49 BATTISTI VALENTINA CASTEL BESENO CHIEFTAIN Castrone \ IRS_ \ TPEZ \ 2004 - NORHAVEN APACHE / GOLDEN WONDER LADY / [All. ] BATTISTI VALENTINA CASTEL BESENO ITA
C) cont 2 - max2
Cavalli Online di F. Bertero