C) cont 1 - max4
Scuderia1918

Ordine di partenza 4 ANNI PRECISIONE 11/04/2015

n. 1 - Categoria di precisione - Tab. A
Altezza: 105 cm
Campo: CAMPO NORD
Montepremi: 3500 €

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 1 - max5
Sella Mascheroni
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Punti
1 1 METRANGOLO ETTORE LA VITTORIA ASD CINDERELLA TOP \ \ \ 2011 - / - / [All. ] METRANGOLO ETTORE LA VITTORIA ASD ITA
2 3 INTAGLIATA ALDO HORSE CLUB VILLA AIRAGHI ASD CANBOLESKY Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2011 - CANSTAKKO / CHARLOTTE / CORNET OBOLENSKY [All. MADEDDU SANDRO] INTAGLIATA ALDO HORSE CLUB VILLA AIRAGHI ASD ITA
3 4 CANCOGNI DANIELE VERSILIA ASD ARKOLINE VAN'T COSEVELD Z Femmina \ ZANGERSHEIDE \ GRIGIO \ 2011 - ARKO III / GIANINI VAN'T RUITERSHOF / CARTANO [All. ] CANCOGNI DANIELE VERSILIA ASD ITA
4 5 CONSORTI GIOVANNI SCUDERIE SANTA MARIA ASD GAREZZO Maschio \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2011 - AREZZO VDL / BURENA / PADINUS [All. ] CONSORTI GIOVANNI SCUDERIE SANTA MARIA ASD ITA
5 6 F.C. BARONI STEFANO C.I.LE FOPPE CUCCIOLO Maschio \ \ GRIGIO \ 2001 - / KENDY II / MARANTO [All. MASSEROLI STEFANO] BARONI STEFANO C.I.LE FOPPE ITA
6 7 GOZZINI CRISTIAN A.CREMASCA DI EQUITAZIONE MAIKY MAGIC \ \ \ 2011 - / GINGERS / [All. ] GOZZINI CRISTIAN A.CREMASCA DI EQUITAZIONE ITA
7 8 COANA MARCO CI PONTE ALTO ASD ZEPPELIN Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2011 - ZANDOR Z / PATRICIA / [All. LUISE FRANCESCO] COANA MARCO CI PONTE ALTO ASD ITA
8 10 LABANTI FRANCESCO CASCINA EMILIA ASD LA LUNA VAN HET HAGEHOF Femmina \ BWP \ BAIO \ 2011 - CHACCO BLUE / DIANA VAN DE CRUYENVELDEN / CICERO VAN DE HELLE [All. ] LABANTI FRANCESCO CASCINA EMILIA ASD ITA
9 12 COMENDULI LORENZO ASD TORRE DEI GELSI SANVALENTINO \ \ \ 2011 - OXER DEL CETONA / ISAURA DI SAN PATRIGNANO / [All. ] COMENDULI LORENZO ASD TORRE DEI GELSI ITA
10 13 MARANGOTTO MARCO C.I.VALBONA CARDESINA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2011 - EUROCOMMERCE CARESINO / CARDINA GUENTER / [All. VESCHI LUCA] MARANGOTTO MARCO C.I.VALBONA ITA
11 14 TAMAGNONE BEATRICE C.I.A.MUSTIAIO EDREDONE Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2011 - CASCARI / UNANIME / GARWASCH [All. BICOCCHI GIUSEPPE] TAMAGNONE BEATRICE C.I.A.MUSTIAIO ITA
12 15 GRASSI GABRIELE C.I.LA PINETINA LORD STRELL Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2011 - LORD Z / ASTRIX / [All. TESTA CARLO] GRASSI GABRIELE C.I.LA PINETINA ITA
13 9 METRANGOLO ETTORE LA VITTORIA ASD QUASIMODO JUMP \ \ \ 2011 - / - / [All. ] METRANGOLO ETTORE LA VITTORIA ASD ITA
14 16 DURAND JULIEN RICCARDO LA FRANCESINA ASD BIG BOY DU BARY Maschio \ SELLA FRANCESE \ BAIO SCURO \ 2011 - SALTO DE L'ISLE / PERLE GRISE DU BEAUMONT / SKIPPY II [All. ] DURAND JULIEN RICCARDO LA FRANCESINA ASD FRA
15 18 ROGIANI CARLO C.I.LA LURA HARRY POTTER DEL LAGHETTO Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2011 - CARDENTO / HISPANIA D.C. / HEARTBREAKER [All. AZ. AGR. IL LAGHETTO DI SPOTTI NADIA MICAELA] ROGIANI CARLO C.I.LA LURA ITA
16 20 CANCOGNI DANIELE VERSILIA ASD ORFEO DEL SOLE Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2011 - FLOWER PIPER DEL SOLE / FATSIA DEL SOLE / BURGGRAAF [All. SOC.AGR.ALLEV. CASCINA IL SOLE] CANCOGNI DANIELE VERSILIA ASD ITA
17 21 GALEAZZI CHIARA SCUDERIA MONTELOENE ASD HAMALON Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO SCURO \ 2011 - IGOR DEL CETONA / AMAZONE / LANDSBERG [All. FRANCHIN HERBERT] GALEAZZI CHIARA SCUDERIA MONTELOENE ASD ITA
18 22 SAVIO DANIELA C.I.A.MUSTIAIO GALATEA DI SAN PATRIGNANO Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2011 - INDOCTRO / VENERE DI SAN PATRIGNANO / NADIR DI SAN PATRIGNANO [All. SOC.COOP.SOCIALE SAN PATRIGNANO S.R.L.] SAVIO DANIELA C.I.A.MUSTIAIO ITA
19 23 CAVALCA CHIARA C.I.MOIRA CENTOUNO Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2011 - CENTO / SEMYLLA / LE TOT DE SEMILLY [All. LUISE FRANCESCO] CAVALCA CHIARA C.I.MOIRA ITA
20 24 TROMBETTA ANDREA C.I.LA CICOGNETTA ASD ALL IRISH \ \ \ 2011 - / AIR CRUISE / [All. ] TROMBETTA ANDREA C.I.LA CICOGNETTA ASD ITA
21 26 MITRALE ALDO FISE SHOWTIME E Maschio \ HANN \ BSCU \ 2011 - SIR SHUTTERFLY / EVITA E / EMBASSY I [All. ] MITRALE ALDO FISE ITA
22 27 SALA DANILO BOSCO BASSO FRANCIACORTA ASDE VIGALIN Femmina \ SEIT \ ROAN \ 2011 - EUROCOMMERCE BERLIN / GALINE PLATIERE / LAUDANUM [All. SALA DANILO] SALA DANILO BOSCO BASSO FRANCIACORTA ASDE ITA
23 28 CROTTA MATTEO CI PONTE ALTO ASD CALL ME KARIKA Femmina \ HOLS \ BAIO \ 2011 - CARRICO / N-CALL ME / [All. ] CROTTA MATTEO CI PONTE ALTO ASD ITA
24 29 PAPPALETTERA SABINO FISE PUNDA Femmina \ HOLSTEINER \ BAIO SCURO \ 2011 - CANSTAKKO / PENNYLANE / LACROS [All. ] PAPPALETTERA SABINO FISE ITA
25 30 ZANETTI FRANCA SCUDERIA B19 ASD ZANZIBAR FZ Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2011 - ZIROCCO BLUE VDL / CORLENA FZ / [All. AZ. AGR. ZANETTI FRANCA] ZANETTI FRANCA SCUDERIA B19 ASD ITA
26 31 SZABÒ ROLAND LA FORNACETTA ASD ASPEN ALLEN \ \ \ 2011 - DIARADO / QUICKCENT / [All. ] SZABÒ ROLAND LA FORNACETTA ASD HUN
27 32 VITALI MARCO ASD BOLOGNA EQUESTRIAN CENTER GULLIVER DI SAN PATRIGNANO \ \ \ 2011 - INDOCTRO / ELEKTRA / [All. ] VITALI MARCO ASD BOLOGNA EQUESTRIAN CENTER ITA
28 436 PACIOTTI SIMONE I TULIPANI ASD CLEA-R \ \ \ 2011 - CASALL / W-CLEO / [All. ] PACIOTTI SIMONE I TULIPANI ASD ITA
29 17 METRANGOLO ETTORE LA VITTORIA ASD BAMBY BOOM \ \ \ 2011 - / - / [All. ] METRANGOLO ETTORE LA VITTORIA ASD ITA
C) cont 1 - max4
Fixdesign