C) cont 1 - max3
Scuderia1918

Ordine di partenza C135 A TEMPO- QUAL 15/07/2016

n. 3 - Categoria a tempo - Tab. A
Altezza: 135 cm
Campo: OPPES
Montepremi: 1000 €

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 1 - max3
Sella Mascheroni
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Punti
1 58 ROMANO EDUARDO JUMPING CLUB ASD ALUMO C. Castrone \ KWPN \ SAURO \ 2005 - LUPICOR / OASE / ANIMO [All. ] ROMANO EDUARDO JUMPING CLUB ASD ITA
2 67 LINARI FILIPPO C.I.PEGASO ROMANO DU SOULAIRE Castrone \ SEFR \ BAIO \ 2005 - HELIOS DE LA COUR II / NAYADE DU SOULAIRE / ECHOGENE LATOUR [All. ] LINARI FILIPPO C.I.PEGASO ITA
3 60 VIOLANTE ALBERTO OMEGA EQUESTRIAN ASD SECRET Castrone \ KWPN \ SAURO \ 1999 - QUIDAM DE REVEL / LILIAHAN / LIBERO H [All. ] VIOLANTE ALBERTO OMEGA EQUESTRIAN ASD ITA
4 17 GRASSI GABRIELE C.I.LA PINETINA VITTORIA SAURA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2004 - NAPOLI I / FLUXFLUX / SWAP [All. PIGNANELLI FRANCESCA] GRASSI GABRIELE C.I.LA PINETINA ITA
5 34 GRIMALDI EUGENIO C.I. CASALE SAN NICOLA SSD A RL STICK Castrone \ HANN \ BAIO \ 2009 - STAKKATO / FILIA B / FABRIANO [All. ] GRIMALDI EUGENIO C.I. CASALE SAN NICOLA SSD A RL ITA
6 45 CIALDI MATTEO TOSCANA EQUITAZIONE ASD BECAUSE OF YOU Castrone \ KWPN \ GRIG \ 2006 - CLINTON / KORFULJA / CONCORDE [All. ] CIALDI MATTEO TOSCANA EQUITAZIONE ASD ITA
7 54 GRANUCCI OLIS TEAM JUMPING LO SCOIATTOLO ASD VINCOIO Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2002 - AHORN Z / PRISKA / [All. C.I. LO SCOIATTOLO] GRANUCCI OLIS TEAM JUMPING LO SCOIATTOLO ASD ITA
8 55 ACCARDO MARCO PONY C.ASSO BASANTIDIEZA Femmina \ NEDERLANDS RIJPA \ GRIGIO \ 2006 - CARTANO / VODIEZA / NASSAU [All. ] ACCARDO MARCO PONY C.ASSO ITA
9 59 GRIMALDI EUGENIO C.I. CASALE SAN NICOLA SSD A RL QUIDAM'S MOONLIGHT DANCING Femmina \ HOLS \ GRIG \ 2004 - QUIDAMS RUBIN / KANTU / CANTUS [All. ] GRIMALDI EUGENIO C.I. CASALE SAN NICOLA SSD A RL ITA
10 71 PAPPALETTERA SABINO TEAM JUMPING LO SCOIATTOLO ASD CENTOFIORI DEI DIOSCURI Maschio \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2002 - CENTO / FIORITA DELLA FICORA / VAL DU SCION [All. ANDRISANO IDA] PAPPALETTERA SABINO TEAM JUMPING LO SCOIATTOLO ASD ITA
11 75 BARZAGHI LORENZO CENTRO IPPICO PISANO SSD A RL LIGIA DE AMORANDA Femmina \ SCONOSCIUTA \ SAURO \ 2005 - ***************** / *************** / [All. ] BARZAGHI LORENZO CENTRO IPPICO PISANO SSD A RL ITA
12 78 POMPONI PAOLO CE CASTELPORZIANO ASD ESTRAL Femmina \ BWP_ \ BAIO \ 2004 - THUNDER VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE / MELODY / LYS DE DARMEN [All. ] POMPONI PAOLO CE CASTELPORZIANO ASD ITA
13 83 GRASSI GABRIELE C.I.LA PINETINA DARKER Castrone \ SCONOSCIUTA \ BAIO \ 2002 - S1 GOLDEN VALLEY / HOLDY / [All. ] GRASSI GABRIELE C.I.LA PINETINA ITA
14 93 PASSARELLI FRANCESCO P & P ASD IRON VAN 'T HEIKE Castrone \ SEBE \ SAUR \ 2008 - NABAB DE REVE / GOLYMPIA / [All. ] PASSARELLI FRANCESCO P & P ASD ITA
15 107 FANTINI SIMONE TEAM DEL MARCO ORATRICE DEL TERRICCIO Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2008 - CAN CAN DEL TERRICCIO / HENDRINA / CALYPSO [All. ROSSI DI MEDELANA GIAN ANNIBALE] FANTINI SIMONE TEAM DEL MARCO ITA
C) cont 1 - max3
Cavalli Online di F. Bertero