C) cont 1 - max4
Scuderia1918

Classifica RISERVATA 5 ANNI DI PRECISIONE 05/04/2015

n. 1 - Categoria di precisione - Tab. A
Altezza: 110 cm
Campo: CUSTOZA
Montepremi: 0 €

Classifica

C) cont 1 - max5
Sella Mascheroni
Pos Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavallo Pen. Punti Tempo
1 26 ITA MARTINELLO FRANCESCA C.I.LA SECCHIA ASD VELENO Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2010 - LINCOLM L / MEPHISTA / NOBEL BOY PB 047396487 [All. GUALTIERI SALVATORE] VELENO Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2010 - LINCOLM L / MEPHISTA / NOBEL BOY PB 047396487 [All. GUALTIERI SALVATORE] 0 0 0
2 16 ITA GUADALUPE FEDERICO NICOLAS C.E. LA SILVA EPOCA FG Femmina \ HANNOVER \ SAURO \ 2010 - EMBASSY I / DORINA / [All. ] EPOCA FG Femmina \ HANNOVER \ SAURO \ 2010 - EMBASSY I / DORINA / [All. ] 4 0 0
2 31 SLO PAVLOVIC Andrej JUMPING TEAM DEL CI TRIESTINO ASD KARIMA DEL BUTTASELLA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2010 - COSMO / NARCIS / AHORN [All. DURI' PAOLO] KARIMA DEL BUTTASELLA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2010 - COSMO / NARCIS / AHORN [All. DURI' PAOLO] 4 0 0
2 36 ITA MAGATON GIOVANNI LE ROANE PETER Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2010 - PETER PAN / LEANDRA / LEONIDAS [All. PAIUSCO RENATO] PETER Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2010 - PETER PAN / LEANDRA / LEONIDAS [All. PAIUSCO RENATO] 4 0 0
2 18 ITA CHIMIRRI VINCENZO G.S.P.S.FIAMME ORO EQUITAZIONE GREY STORM Maschio \ HOLS \ GRIG \ 2010 - DIAMANT D.SE / VERONA XIII / [All. ] GREY STORM Maschio \ HOLS \ GRIG \ 2010 - DIAMANT D.SE / VERONA XIII / [All. ] 4 0 0
6 20 ITA STAMATI ROSSELLA C.I. SAMA ASD KASTINOV Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO SCURO \ 2010 - USTINOV / GIULITTA / DOHITZUN GUERNICA [All. CHIMIRRI GIUSEPPE] KASTINOV Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO SCURO \ 2010 - USTINOV / GIULITTA / DOHITZUN GUERNICA [All. CHIMIRRI GIUSEPPE] 14 0 0
Elim. 22 ITA SCLAUZERO ALBERTO SCUDERIA LA FORTEZZA ASD URKA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2010 - LOOPING / ORKALOCA / CARRY [All. AZ.AGR.DELL'EMME] URKA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2010 - LOOPING / ORKALOCA / CARRY [All. AZ.AGR.DELL'EMME] Elim. 0 0
F.C. 41 ITA BETTELLA GINO C.I. IPPICO IN ALBARELLA ASD
F.C. 37 ITA COANA MARCO CI PONTE ALTO ASD
F.C. 172 ITA ZUCCATO LUCREZIA LE PALME
F.C. 45 ITA BERTOLDO FABRIZIO C.I.VALBONA
F.C. 10 ITA LORENZETTI LAURA GLI ULIVI
F.C. 30 ITA DA VIA' ELENA C.I.NUOVO C.I.SCALIGERO
F.C. 11 SLO PAVLOVIC Andrej JUMPING TEAM DEL CI TRIESTINO ASD
F.C. 122 ITA BROCCHI MATTIA C.I.CASA BASSA S.S.D. A R.L.
C) cont 1 - max4
Fixdesign