C) cont 1 - max2
Bruno Delgrange

Classifica 5 ANNI DI PRECISIONE 05/04/2015

n. 1 - Categoria di precisione - Tab. A
Altezza: 110 cm
Campo: CLARISSA
Montepremi: 0 €

Classifica

C) cont 4 - max8
Happyhen Rent
Pos Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavallo Pen. Punti Tempo
1 18 ITA COLOMBO GABRIELE C.I.LA BETULLA DARLYNG BOY Maschio \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2010 - VAFER DELLA MONICA / JEMARA / GOUDSMID [All. BRUNAZZI SARA] DARLYNG BOY Maschio \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2010 - VAFER DELLA MONICA / JEMARA / GOUDSMID [All. BRUNAZZI SARA] 0 0 0
1 24 ITA FORTE GIUSEPPE CI DI MISINTO LE GHIANDE ASD AVENIR DE LA HAGUE Maschio \ SELLA FRANCESE \ BAIO SCURO \ 2010 - SALTO DE L'ISLE / FLAME DE LA HAGUE / NARCOS II [All. ] AVENIR DE LA HAGUE Maschio \ SELLA FRANCESE \ BAIO SCURO \ 2010 - SALTO DE L'ISLE / FLAME DE LA HAGUE / NARCOS II [All. ] 0 0 0
1 26 ITA RANZATO LUCIA C.I.LA BETULLA DADONE DELLA MONICA Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2010 - COROFINO / VISPATERESA DELLA MONICA / EUROCOMMERCE BERLIN [All. AZ. AGR. COLLINI RAFFAELLO] DADONE DELLA MONICA Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2010 - COROFINO / VISPATERESA DELLA MONICA / EUROCOMMERCE BERLIN [All. AZ. AGR. COLLINI RAFFAELLO] 0 0 0
4 3 ITA CROCE ALDO JUMPING VILLA SCHEIBLER ASD CARTAINE Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2010 - CARDENTO / UTAINE G.B. / HEARTBREAKER [All. PAVESE GUIA ALESSANDRA BIANCA] CARTAINE Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2010 - CARDENTO / UTAINE G.B. / HEARTBREAKER [All. PAVESE GUIA ALESSANDRA BIANCA] 4 0 0
4 20 ITA MASSAZZA CHRISTIAN LA TORRETTA ASD PUPO DI BOSCOCHIARO Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2010 - ACODETTO / SISILA DI BOSCOCHIARO / MIXER [All. PANCIERA ALESSANDRA] PUPO DI BOSCOCHIARO Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2010 - ACODETTO / SISILA DI BOSCOCHIARO / MIXER [All. PANCIERA ALESSANDRA] 4 0 0
6 90 ITA BETTELLA ALBERTO C.I. IPPICO IN ALBARELLA ASD YACKYE Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2010 - CAMPIONE VI / EURY / QUIDAM DE LA CERE [All. BETTELLA MARIO] YACKYE Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2010 - CAMPIONE VI / EURY / QUIDAM DE LA CERE [All. BETTELLA MARIO] 12 0 0
F.C. 136 ITA AMBROSETTI VANESSA C.I.PEGASO
F.C. 103 ITA CUNIAL PAOLO GIULIO MARIO LA GUARDIA ASD
F.C. 280 ITA ROCCA MARGHERITA JUMP C.I. DELLA BRIANZA ASD
F.C. 23 ITA CITERNESI FREDRIK C.I. ORIONE ASD
F.C. 296 ITA PONTIGGIA STEFANO C.I. BRESSANELLA ASD
F.C. 15 ITA CITERNESI FREDRIK C.I. ORIONE ASD
F.C. 108 ITA AMBROSETTI FABRIZIO C.I. LA GHIANDAIA
F.C. 13 ITA DONATI STEFANO S.DELLA CAPINERA
F.C. 236 ITA DUBOIS EDOARDO ALAIN IL BEDESCO ASD
F.C. 224 ITA MARAZZI ANGELICA FIORE IL GHIRO SSARLD
F.C. 227 ITA BIFFIGNANDI VIRGINIA C.I. EQUITATION ASD
F.C. 169 ITA RUSCICA GIACOMO INTERSPORT VERBANO ASD
F.C. 233 ITA MASCARETTI GIANLUCA C.I.LA BETULLA
C) cont 0 - max2
HORSE & GREEN