C) cont 1 - max3
Cavalli & Cavalieri

Ordine di partenza CATEGORIA B 90 DI PRECISIONE 29/07/2016

n. 1 - Categoria di precisione - Tab. A
Altezza: 90 cm
Campo: VALBORMIDA
Montepremi: 0 €

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 1 - max3
Cavalleria Toscana - Mascheroni
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Punti
1 130 BELLAZZI GIULIA INTERNATIONAL HORSES ASD BETTY POP Femmina \ PONY \ ROAN \ 1999 - / / [All. ] BELLAZZI GIULIA INTERNATIONAL HORSES ASD ITA
2 133 GIORDANENGO MAURA A.I.D. LA RIVIERA DERREEN PRINCE Castrone \ CONNEMARA \ GRIGIO \ 2006 - WINDAY'S BOY / ROXY DAISY / [All. ] GIORDANENGO MAURA A.I.D. LA RIVIERA ITA
3 138 COSTANZO LETIZIA NUOVA S.I. ALESSANDRINA ASD BETULLA V Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 1993 - KADI VON BOUREN / TWIGGY / [All. ] COSTANZO LETIZIA NUOVA S.I. ALESSANDRINA ASD ITA
4 182 PELLIZZARI GINEVRA C.I.HOBBY HORSE - CN CHANEL Femmina \ SCON \ BAIO \ 2004 - / / [All. ] PELLIZZARI GINEVRA C.I.HOBBY HORSE - CN ITA
5 233 SIGNETTI FRANCESCA DEL RAMPANTE ASD EMILLIO VAN DE BERKENHOEVE Castrone \ PONY \ SAUR \ 2000 - NABOR / XX / [All. ] SIGNETTI FRANCESCA DEL RAMPANTE ASD ITA
6 83 CORTI DELVECCHIO VIRGINIA C.I.COUNTRY CLUB ASD B.GRUPO PROM BOLERO Z Castrone \ ZANGERSHEIDE \ SAURO \ 2009 - BOLA DE GOMA / OXER / IROKO [All. ] CORTI DELVECCHIO VIRGINIA C.I.COUNTRY CLUB ASD ITA
7 33 FERRI ALICE IL ROSIGNOLO DON CARLO Castrone \ SELLA POLONIA \ BAIO \ 2002 - RABIAT II TURBUD Z / DOLANTYNA / JAGUAR [All. ] FERRI ALICE IL ROSIGNOLO ITA
8 120 MAGLIO VANESSA H.C. NERVIA ASD M.URSOLA Femmina \ MARE \ BSCU \ 2008 - M.MELAMPO DI CASTELPORZIANO / M.PIOGGIA / ATRIDE [All. ] MAGLIO VANESSA H.C. NERVIA ASD ITA
9 123 CARELLA DAVIDE CE VAL NERVIA ASD Q-MUSIC DE LIEBRI Z Femmina \ ZANGERSHEIDE \ BAIO \ 2008 - QUIDAM DE REVEL / ILONKA II / CAPITOL [All. ] CARELLA DAVIDE CE VAL NERVIA ASD ITA
10 127 MALTONI GIULIANA A.I.IL CAVALLINO WISPER C Femmina \ SEBE \ SAUR \ 1999 - WIENSENDER / PIEREWIET IJ.L.H. / WELTCUP [All. ] MALTONI GIULIANA A.I.IL CAVALLINO ITA
11 128 GHIGLIA GIULIA ASD CLUB IPPICO CAIRESE CENDY Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2007 - COLANDRO / OLGA / CORLEONE [All. ] GHIGLIA GIULIA ASD CLUB IPPICO CAIRESE ITA
12 145 ACETO ELSA A.I.IL CAVALLINO CHOCOLAIT Femmina \ SCONOSCIUTA \ BAIO \ 2007 - - / - / [All. ] ACETO ELSA A.I.IL CAVALLINO ITA
13 146 DELLA RASA LISA CI LA VALLE ASD ATHINA PSH Z Femmina \ ZANG \ SBRU \ 2009 - ATHLETICO / VALJUMPER / TREFFER [All. ] DELLA RASA LISA CI LA VALLE ASD ITA
14 153 CAFISO MARTINA NUOVA S.I. ALESSANDRINA ASD ONYX BELLO Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2001 - ORAME / BURLA DELLA TRAPPOLA / PRIAMO III [All. ] CAFISO MARTINA NUOVA S.I. ALESSANDRINA ASD ITA
15 155 CURZI MARCO CI LA VALLE ASD NOPAL Castrone \ SEFR \ BAIO \ 2001 - BONHOMME II / HOTTONIE / ROX DE LA TOUCHE [All. ] CURZI MARCO CI LA VALLE ASD ITA
16 163 GRIMALDI VIOLA CI LA MIMOSA ASD GINKO DEL SOLE Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2006 - MR. BLUE / GAYCHA / JALISCO B [All. ALL.TO CASCINA IL SOLE DI MANZONI ROBERTO] GRIMALDI VIOLA CI LA MIMOSA ASD ITA
17 173 BERTOMIOLI SIMONA C.I.IL TORRIONE GRAFFETTA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2010 - GRAF NOIR / ALBETTA / H-DIAMANTE [All. ZAMPIERI PATRICIA] BERTOMIOLI SIMONA C.I.IL TORRIONE ITA
18 175 BIONDA CAMILLA HORSEBRIDGE CLUB ASD TOSCA DORCEL Femmina \ SEFR \ BAIO \ 2007 - JUMPY DES FONTAINES / NORKA DORCEL / LE TOT DE SEMILLY [All. ] BIONDA CAMILLA HORSEBRIDGE CLUB ASD ITA
19 179 MALAVASI SILVIA SCUDERIA I TIGLI SSD A RL ARETE Femmina \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2009 - LINCOLM L / ANNA-Y / URI II [All. RABAGLIA CLAUDIO] MALAVASI SILVIA SCUDERIA I TIGLI SSD A RL ITA
20 204 ROSA GRETA SCUDERIA I TIGLI SSD A RL RED TUSCANY Castrone \ IRISH SPORT HORS \ SAURO \ 2004 - ALDATUS Z / TUSCANY / CLOVER HILL [All. ] ROSA GRETA SCUDERIA I TIGLI SSD A RL ITA
21 208 COSTANTE ALESSANDRA CI LA MIMOSA ASD OBERLAND Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 1999 - RAMIRO Z / ULMA DU SART / ALME Z [All. ] COSTANTE ALESSANDRA CI LA MIMOSA ASD ITA
22 216 DAMELE LUDOVICA TIGLI TROUBLE MAKER Castrone \ IRISH SPORT HORS \ SAURO \ 2001 - GHAREEB / CHERRY HILL / SKY BOY [All. ] DAMELE LUDOVICA TIGLI ITA
23 224 ANTONINI NICOLETTA IL ROSIGNOLO NARCISO DELLE SEMENTARECCE Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2001 - NARCOS II / SINFONIA DELLE SEMENTARECCE / JOYAU D'OR A [All. ROSI LUCA] ANTONINI NICOLETTA IL ROSIGNOLO ITA
24 230 BOZZARELLI FABIANA CE VAL NERVIA ASD CATULLIO Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2005 - CANDIDAT / ILLUSION / REX MAGNA [All. GHIARA ANNIBALE] BOZZARELLI FABIANA CE VAL NERVIA ASD ITA
25 239 MATTALIA FRANCESCA A.N.A.C. CO. LOC. PIEMONTE ASD UNSTRONA Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2001 - LA LOI II / HASTRONA / CASSIS [All. ] MATTALIA FRANCESCA A.N.A.C. CO. LOC. PIEMONTE ASD ITA
26 274 F.C. MAGNANI ARLETTA SPORTING LE POIANE ASD BIDY BON Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2005 - DOHITZUN GUERNICA / HELDIN (I) / LUGANO VAN LA ROCHE [All. SAVIA ANDREA] MAGNANI ARLETTA SPORTING LE POIANE ASD ITA
C) cont 1 - max3
Cavalli Online di F. Bertero