C) cont 0 - max5
Fixdesign

Ordine di partenza L60 DI PRECISIONE OPEN 27/11/2016

n. 1 - Categoria di precisione - Tab. A
Altezza: 60 cm
Campo: COPERTO
Montepremi: 0 €

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 4 - max9
Fixdesign
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Punti
1 14 BERGONZI SOFIA LE CASCATELLE ASD YUMA (PC966) Femmina \ BARD \ BAIO \ 2001 - XANTOS / MORETTA / UNGARO [All. ] BERGONZI SOFIA LE CASCATELLE ASD ITA
2 2 CASTIGLIEGO GIULIA SIMPLY HORSE SSD A RL FULMINE Maschio \ PONY \ BAIO \ 2005 - / / [All. PISANO PIETRO ALBERTO] CASTIGLIEGO GIULIA SIMPLY HORSE SSD A RL ITA
3 24 ASSANDRI GIADA ISOLA DI BERGAMO ASD MUSCAT DE CALMONT Castrone \ PONY \ BSCU \ 2000 - KERBELLA / PRUNETTE / [All. ] ASSANDRI GIADA ISOLA DI BERGAMO ASD ITA
4 19 TABARINI MARIA SOLE A.S.SUNO RIDING CLUB DIRKJE Castrone \ NEDERLANDS RIJPA \ SAURO \ 1994 - XXX / XXX / [All. ] TABARINI MARIA SOLE A.S.SUNO RIDING CLUB ITA
5 15 PARISE SVEVA GOLDEN GROVE ASD WILSON Castrone \ PONY \ BORD \ 1999 - / / [All. ] PARISE SVEVA GOLDEN GROVE ASD ITA
6 22 BIANCHI GIULIA C.I.CASCINA SPERANZA GIACINTO Maschio \ SCON \ GRIG \ 2000 - - / - / [All. AZ. AGR. DE COI GERMANO] BIANCHI GIULIA C.I.CASCINA SPERANZA ITA
7 23 BACCARINI GAIA C.I.CASCINA SPERANZA LILLI Femmina \ PONY \ SAUR \ 2005 - - / - / [All. ] BACCARINI GAIA C.I.CASCINA SPERANZA ITA
8 29 BERNINI CHIARA C.I.DE LA MONDA COMM'S FOREST ULMUS Castrone \ SCON \ BAIO \ 2001 - / / [All. ] BERNINI CHIARA C.I.DE LA MONDA ITA
9 25 RUSPINI ELENA SANMARTINO ANGEL Femmina \ SCON \ PBAI \ 2001 - / / [All. ] RUSPINI ELENA SANMARTINO ITA
10 21 BELLO JACOPO LE CASCATELLE ASD YUMA (PC966) Femmina \ BARD \ BAIO \ 2001 - XANTOS / MORETTA / UNGARO [All. ] BELLO JACOPO LE CASCATELLE ASD ITA
11 27 SCANO DENISE ISOLA DI BERGAMO ASD MUSCAT DE CALMONT Castrone \ PONY \ BSCU \ 2000 - KERBELLA / PRUNETTE / [All. ] SCANO DENISE ISOLA DI BERGAMO ASD ITA
12 13 AGAZZI VALENTINA CI DI MISINTO LE GHIANDE ASD LANCERINA Femmina \ HOLSTEINER \ BAIO \ 2001 - LANCER II / DEINIRA / RAMIRO [All. ] AGAZZI VALENTINA CI DI MISINTO LE GHIANDE ASD ITA
13 16 BALVI REBECCA LE CASCATELLE ASD CHARMING BOY Castrone \ SETR \ BAIO \ 2008 - CHAMEUR / KARACANDA / KARACONDO [All. ] BALVI REBECCA LE CASCATELLE ASD ITA
14 17 COLOMBO SIBILIA MATTEO C.I.CASCINA SPERANZA POSIDONE Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2008 - KSAR-SITTE / FOGHITTA / RHEINGOLD DE LUYNE [All. EREDI FODDE MARIO] COLOMBO SIBILIA MATTEO C.I.CASCINA SPERANZA ITA
15 10 CAMENISCH HELENA JURIBELLO ELISSA Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2009 - TUSCHINSKI / MALISSA / HAVIDOFF [All. ] CAMENISCH HELENA JURIBELLO ITA
16 26 F.C. VIGANI DARIA LA CAMELIA ASD MOONDANCE \ \ \ 2011 - / / [All. ] VIGANI DARIA LA CAMELIA ASD ITA
C) cont 1 - max4
Fixdesign