C) cont 2 - max2
Stamina

Ordine di partenza CATEGORIA B 100 A TEMPO 20/08/2016

n. 3 - Categoria a tempo - Tab. A
Altezza: 100 cm
Campo: STRANEA
Montepremi: 0 €

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 5 - max8
My Horse
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Punti
1 46 SOFFIANTINI DEBORA NUOVO C.I. MORTARA ASD FERMOYLE PADDY Maschio \ CONN \ GRIG \ 2009 - CASTLESTRANGE FIONN / SWEET CAROLINE / I LOVE YOU MELODY [All. ] SOFFIANTINI DEBORA NUOVO C.I. MORTARA ASD ITA
2 36 MANTOVA MARCELLO C.I. BRESSANELLI SSD A RL ANGEL Maschio \ SEIT \ BSCU \ 2008 - INDOCTRO / AMAZONE (VII) / LANDSBERG [All. FRANCHIN HERBERT] MANTOVA MARCELLO C.I. BRESSANELLI SSD A RL ITA
3 39 VAIROLETTI MICHELE ASD QUINTO EQUESTRIAN CENTRE PALADINO BAIO Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2008 - ACOBAT II / ERICA GALLURESE / OLYMPIQUE LONDON [All. CONTI FRANCESCO] VAIROLETTI MICHELE ASD QUINTO EQUESTRIAN CENTRE ITA
4 52 BRAGA ANDREA BENEDETTA SOLE S.I.A. FIXDESIGN NOSTALGIE DE LA ROCHE Femmina \ SEFR \ SAUR \ 2001 - ECHOGENE LATOUR / TOUPIE DE LA LONDE / LAPIN DORE [All. ] BRAGA ANDREA BENEDETTA SOLE S.I.A. ITA
5 43 GALANSINO FEDERICA C.I. GEN. CACCIANDRA ASD BORDOLINO VAN GUTSCHOVEN Castrone \ BWP \ BAIO \ 2001 - CAESAR VAN DE HELLE / ULYSSE DES PINS / QUINTUS [All. ] GALANSINO FEDERICA C.I. GEN. CACCIANDRA ASD ITA
6 44 TOSCO FABRIZIO PONTENUOVO SCUDERIA GHIDELLA MISTER BOMBASTIK D'ACHERONTE Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2010 - MR. BLUE / JASMYNHE / LUCKY BOY [All. SOCIETA' AGRICOLA IL CERRO S.R.L] TOSCO FABRIZIO PONTENUOVO SCUDERIA GHIDELLA ITA
7 45 AIME' ELISA A.I.D. LA RIVIERA FORLANDO "VM" Castrone \ BWP \ BAIO \ 2005 - ORLANDO / QUELLE BIJOU "VM" / VELCOME FONTAINE [All. ] AIME' ELISA A.I.D. LA RIVIERA ITA
8 47 FRIGGI CAMILLA NUOVA S.I. ALESSANDRINA ASD LUNA Femmina \ WLKP \ BAIO \ 2006 - BONAPARTE / LUPINA / ARNOLD [All. ] FRIGGI CAMILLA NUOVA S.I. ALESSANDRINA ASD ITA
9 34 FERRO VALENTINA NUOVA S.I. ALESSANDRINA ASD TOM BOY Maschio \ CH__ \ BAIO \ 2006 - XXX / XXX / [All. TRE G ASSOC.DIL GIUSEPPE] FERRO VALENTINA NUOVA S.I. ALESSANDRINA ASD ITA
10 48 ODDONE CAMILLA A.S.D. HIPPOCASTANO COCO CHANEL Femmina \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2008 - CAMPIONE VI / BRIGITTE DE CHIGONZA / AVENIR [All. GAZZOLA CRISTINA] ODDONE CAMILLA A.S.D. HIPPOCASTANO ITA
11 49 UGAZIO CHIARA A.S.MALPAGA EQUITAZIONE ROCKY G Castrone \ KWPN \ SAURO \ 1998 - JMTOWN / LYNAMITE / VOLTAIRE [All. ] UGAZIO CHIARA A.S.MALPAGA EQUITAZIONE ITA
12 50 SANTONI CHIARA ELLEMME HORSES ASD SMASH N GRAB Castrone \ IRISH SPORT HORS \ SAURO \ 2010 - JAGUAR MAIL / GLACIER DANCER / MANOR DIAMOND [All. ] SANTONI CHIARA ELLEMME HORSES ASD ITA
13 42 BURATTO FEDERICA CE CAPRICORNO SSD A RL SALYPSO Castrone \ IRISH HORSE \ BAIO \ 1995 - XXX / XXX / [All. ] BURATTO FEDERICA CE CAPRICORNO SSD A RL ITA
14 24 VANO SAMUELE LA MERELLA ASD NEWTON SOURDIN Castrone \ SEFR \ BSCU \ 2001 - DAMOISEAU D'OR / IRIS SOURDINE / GUILE ROCK [All. ] VANO SAMUELE LA MERELLA ASD ITA
15 35 F.C. SANGIOVANNI SABINA C.I. GEN. CACCIANDRA ASD ELECTRIC KING Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2006 - XXX / XXX / [All. SANGIOVANNI SABINA] SANGIOVANNI SABINA C.I. GEN. CACCIANDRA ASD ITA
16 38 F.C. BARASCHI MANUELA LE BARAGGE SSDRL ALCHIMISTA BRETZH Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2010 - TARTUFON DELLA MONICA / DHESY / QUIDAM DE REVEL [All. SQUARCINA BEATRICE] BARASCHI MANUELA LE BARAGGE SSDRL ITA
17 40 F.C. BURATTIN LUCA C.I. NUOVO CASTAGNETO APPLE DEL RONCHETTO Femmina \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2011 - VOLCAM DU RI D'ASSE / FLOPSY DEL RONCHETTO / TENOR DE LA COUR [All. AZ.AGR.GUINDANI RITA] BURATTIN LUCA C.I. NUOVO CASTAGNETO ITA
18 51 F.C. SQUARCINA BEATRICE C.I.DEL VIGNALE SEBASTIANO DI VALMARINA Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2005 - DONBITO VAN DE HELLE / ORCHIDEE / RAMIRO Z [All. MANZONI GIOVANNA] SQUARCINA BEATRICE C.I.DEL VIGNALE ITA
C) cont 0 - max2
VESTRUM - HORSE & GREEN