C) cont 4 - max5
Scuderia1918

Ordine di partenza C 140 08/04/2016

n. 3 - Categoria a tempo - Tab. A
Altezza: 140 cm
Campo: outdoor
Montepremi: 2500 €

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 7 - max9
Happyhen Rent
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Punti
1 49 SIMONETTI ELIA MATTEO LA NUOVA CORTE ASD CAESARIO 6 Castrone \ \ BAIO OSCRURO \ 2004 - / PALEICA / PILOT [All. ] SIMONETTI ELIA MATTEO LA NUOVA CORTE ASD ITA
2 51 BETTELLA GINO NRCP ALESSIA DE DOUVRAIN Femmina \ SEBE \ SAUR \ 2006 - OGANO SITTE / GOLDEN MELODY / GONFARON [All. ] BETTELLA GINO NRCP ITA
3 61 CHIAUDANI NATALE C.I. LA DONDINA ASD CAIPIRINHO 4 Castrone \ HOLS \ BAIO \ 2006 - CANTO / GLADIS / LOCATO [All. ] CHIAUDANI NATALE C.I. LA DONDINA ASD ITA
4 54 BOSCARATO ALBERTO CA' DI NINI ASD ONNYL DES SERUOIS Castrone \ SEFR \ BSCU \ 2002 - CHARLESTON DU CAP / GAIETE DES SERVOIS / HENAUD [All. ] BOSCARATO ALBERTO CA' DI NINI ASD ITA
5 58 BERETTA MANUELE SAN GIOVANNI ASD WINFIELD F Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2003 - SAN REMO / ILONKA / STORNELLO [All. ] BERETTA MANUELE SAN GIOVANNI ASD ITA
6 60 LAFIATA FILIPPO RIMINESE ASD BO TIBRI Femmina \ BEL_ \ BAIO \ 2001 - ACORADO / IZASJA / DAMOCLES [All. ] LAFIATA FILIPPO RIMINESE ASD ITA
7 65 ALBANO ALESSIO C.I. IL MAGNIFICO ASD EHMON DELLA COMETA Maschio \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2006 - EHRENTANZ M / GLORIA SAURA / [All. NOVELLI GIANLUCA] ALBANO ALESSIO C.I. IL MAGNIFICO ASD ITA
8 66 ARNOLD RUDOLF FISE NIKITA NON STOP Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2005 - URIQEIN / ALTER-EGO / LYSANDER [All. SPIZZO STEFANO] ARNOLD RUDOLF FISE GER
9 68 COMELLI IACOPO PODERE TORRE ASD CANCANIER Femmina \ OLDB \ BAIO \ 2008 - CORDIOLAN / COCO CENTA / CENTO [All. ] COMELLI IACOPO PODERE TORRE ASD ITA
10 69 BERTOLDO FABRIZIO C.I.VALBONA ZARLYS Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2004 - QUANTUM / MARLYS / JUS DE POMME III [All. MELOTTO SERGIO] BERTOLDO FABRIZIO C.I.VALBONA ITA
11 71 LAMPIS EMANUELE CENTRO IPPICO BO.MA. ASD LUCANO III Maschio \ HOLS \ BAIO \ 2006 - LAVALLI / ILERANA / LANDADEL [All. ] LAMPIS EMANUELE CENTRO IPPICO BO.MA. ASD ITA
12 74 AZZOLINA DAVIDE DEL RAMPANTE ASD WINNER DELLE PALUDI Maschio \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2003 - CLINTON / ELITE DELLE PALUDI / CAY [All. ALL.TO DELLE PALUDI] AZZOLINA DAVIDE DEL RAMPANTE ASD ITA
13 84 CAVAZZA ISOLANI LETIZIA P.C. MONTEVECCHIO ASD NOTTE DI GABI Femmina \ SEIT \ BSCU \ 2002 - WADI KIM M / ZIZÌ DI GABI / MISTY DE SARTILLY [All. ] CAVAZZA ISOLANI LETIZIA P.C. MONTEVECCHIO ASD ITA
14 87 CONCARI CARLANDREA LE SIEPI SSD A RL LIMBUS SONG Castrone \ HOLSTEINER \ SAURO \ 2004 - LIMBUS / AVELINA / CALVADOS 2 [All. ] CONCARI CARLANDREA LE SIEPI SSD A RL ITA
15 111 RISTITS ALESSANDRA BIBOP CASSINI CANTUS Castrone \ HOLS \ GRIG \ 2006 - CASSINI I / IMPRESSION E / CANTUS [All. ] RISTITS ALESSANDRA BIBOP ITA
16 75 CHIAUDANI NATALE C.I. LA DONDINA ASD KOMMODO Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2007 - INDOCTRO / L'OCEANE DE BORNIVAL / CAPRICIEUX DES SIX CENSES [All. FERRETTI CARLA] CHIAUDANI NATALE C.I. LA DONDINA ASD ITA
17 206 SENESE GIANLUCA C.I.SPORTIVO IMOLESE ASD QAT Castrone \ SEFR \ BAIO \ 2004 - PAPILLON ROUGE / DAME RICARD / LAUDANUM [All. ] SENESE GIANLUCA C.I.SPORTIVO IMOLESE ASD ITA
18 99 FALOMO LEONARDO BIBOP A 23 Castrone \ HOLS \ BSCU \ 2000 - ACOBAT II / WERANI / LORD [All. ] FALOMO LEONARDO BIBOP ITA
19 102 LAFIATA FILIPPO RIMINESE ASD CLORI Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2004 - AHORN Z / MORNINGSTAR / MATADOR VI) [All. VASTA MARIO] LAFIATA FILIPPO RIMINESE ASD ITA
20 118 VITALI MARCO ASD BOLOGNA EQUESTRIAN CENTER CALIRO Maschio \ HOLS \ GRIG \ 1999 - CALIDO I / ONDURA III / ARTURO [All. ] VITALI MARCO ASD BOLOGNA EQUESTRIAN CENTER ITA
21 130 BOSI GIANNI G.E.S.E. ASD CAFFE CORRETTO Femmina \ ZANG \ GRIG \ 2006 - CROWN Z / OTARIA / IRISH TAXI XX [All. ] BOSI GIANNI G.E.S.E. ASD ITA
C) cont 4 - max4
Cavalli Online di F. Bertero