C) cont 3 - max5
Fixdesign

Ordine di partenza 6 ANNI A BARRAGE 03/04/2016

n. 6 - Categoria a barrage - Tab. A
Altezza: 120 cm
Campo: CLARISSA
Montepremi: 1000 €

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 8 - max9
Sella Mascheroni
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Punti
1 140 LUCCHETTI GIOVANNI C.I.LUCCHETTI ASD FAIRWAY Castrone \ SELLA OLANDESE \ GRIGIO \ 2010 - CORLAND / RURGANE / BLUE [All. EUCALIPTO GREEN CLUB ASD] LUCCHETTI GIOVANNI C.I.LUCCHETTI ASD ITA
2 4 CUPONE LUIGI CI SCUD DEL BORGHETTO ASD ACAJOU DELLE ROANE Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2010 - CANSTAKKO / MELASA DELLE ROANE / ANIMO [All. ALLEV.TO EQUINI DI BROTTO SANTE GIORGIO] CUPONE LUIGI CI SCUD DEL BORGHETTO ASD ITA
3 17 CIMA MASSIMO C.I. BRESSANELLA ASD ODDLY Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO SCURO \ 2010 - SILVIO I / OCONA / LANDINO [All. PARDO ROSARIO] CIMA MASSIMO C.I. BRESSANELLA ASD ITA
4 134 F.C. GUIDI BEATRICE SCUDERIA LA VILLA ASD AMORA Femmina \ INDIGENA \ GRIGIO \ 2009 - ..................... / ....................... / [All. ] GUIDI BEATRICE SCUDERIA LA VILLA ASD ITA
5 115 F.C. PINO GIOVANBATTISTA SCUOLA DI EQUITAZIONE IL CAVALLINO ASD ZOHORN Femmina \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2009 - ZOLA DADY / FANTAHORN / AHORN [All. AZ. AGR. CARNIO ROBERTO] PINO GIOVANBATTISTA SCUOLA DI EQUITAZIONE IL CAVALLINO ASD ITA
6 175 F.C. GNECCHI VIOLA A.VALLEVERDE LINO Castrone \ BAYERISCHES WARM \ SAURO \ 2003 - LORD SINCLAIR II / MARUSHA / RIVERO II [All. ] GNECCHI VIOLA A.VALLEVERDE ITA
7 204 F.C. POZZANI LUCIO C.I. DELLE SCHIAVE ASD PEPPERMINT Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2003 - HATTRICK / INGE V/H HOUBENHOF / GRAF FACKEL [All. ALL. S.ISIDORO DI PRANDINA DIEGO] POZZANI LUCIO C.I. DELLE SCHIAVE ASD ITA
8 243 F.C. BOSSI SIMONE L'OASI DEL CAVALLO ASD ARINDA Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2005 - CAVALIER / RINDA / BURGGRAAF [All. ] BOSSI SIMONE L'OASI DEL CAVALLO ASD ITA
9 131 F.C. ARIOLDI ROBERTO C.I.LA LOGGIA LORO PIANA UTILE Castrone \ KWPN \ GRIGIO \ 2001 - ONZE FONS / LUNDIROODNOOT / VOLTAIRE [All. ] ARIOLDI ROBERTO C.I.LA LOGGIA ITA
10 184 F.C. MENCONI FULCO GLI ARCACCI ASD DRILL Castrone \ BWP_ \ SAUR \ 2006 - / / [All. ] MENCONI FULCO GLI ARCACCI ASD ITA
11 8 F.C. MAGNI FABIO DORA HORSES SSD A RL ALCAPONE Maschio \ OLDB \ BSCU \ 2007 - / ONTARIS / LEVANTOS I [All. ] MAGNI FABIO DORA HORSES SSD A RL ITA
12 108 F.C. HUBER SVEN FISE EL RINO Maschio \ SCON \ GRIG \ 2009 - / / [All. ] HUBER SVEN FISE AUT
13 35 F.C. VIGNALE VITTORIA S.I.TORINESE BARONESSA Femmina \ WEST \ BAIO \ 2008 - BALDINI II / KONWALIA / SOFIX [All. ] VIGNALE VITTORIA S.I.TORINESE ITA
14 477 MINORINI LUCA SANMARTINO LOVE STAR Femmina \ HOLSTEINER \ BAIO \ 2010 - LARIMAR / BAGINA / AHORN Z [All. ] MINORINI LUCA SANMARTINO ITA
15 28 COLOMBO GABRIELE C.I.LA BETULLA DARLYNG BOY Maschio \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2010 - VAFER DELLA MONICA / JEMARA / GOUDSMID [All. BRUNAZZI SARA] COLOMBO GABRIELE C.I.LA BETULLA ITA
16 30 TABARINI CLARISSA A.S.SUNO RIDING CLUB A.S. REINE Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2010 - CRISTO / MIRIAM DI SAN PATRIGNANO / NIMMERDOR [All. AZ.AGR.FRANCESCHETTI RAFFAELE] TABARINI CLARISSA A.S.SUNO RIDING CLUB ITA
17 442 CORREDDU FRANCESCO C.S.CARABINIERI RANYA GOLD Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2010 - STARON / NUVOLA LA' / DOHITZUN GUERNICA [All. SOC. AGR. CORREDDU PECCHIO SAS] CORREDDU FRANCESCO C.S.CARABINIERI ITA
18 488 CRIPPA MARTINA CAMILLA COSTANZA FIORAVANTI HORSE FARM ASD DANUBI Maschio \ SEIT \ BSCU \ 2010 - CONTENDRO / SAKIRA / BAILADOR [All. DI PIETRO VITO] CRIPPA MARTINA CAMILLA COSTANZA FIORAVANTI HORSE FARM ASD ITA
19 5 RANZATO LUCIA C.I.LA BETULLA DADONE DELLA MONICA Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2010 - COROFINO / VISPATERESA DELLA MONICA / EUROCOMMERCE BERLIN [All. AZ. AGR. COLLINI RAFFAELLO] RANZATO LUCIA C.I.LA BETULLA ITA
20 13 TONANI CAMILLO SCUDERIE SAN MARCO S.S.D. A R.L. LUCKY LAURA Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2010 - FLIPPER D'ELLE / LAURA / ULSTER [All. CARNEVALE LILIANA] TONANI CAMILLO SCUDERIE SAN MARCO S.S.D. A R.L. ITA
21 14 MORELLI FILIPPO NICO HORSES SSD A RL EBONY DU SEIGNEUR Femmina \ SEBE \ BAIO \ 2010 - OGANO SITTE / VIENCHINE DU SEIGNEUR / CHIN CHIN [All. ] MORELLI FILIPPO NICO HORSES SSD A RL ITA
22 16 CHIATANTE MASSIMILIANO VOLTA DE MURR A.S.D. ARYSA DEI SETTEBORGHI Femmina \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2010 - ATHLETICO I / QUASSIA DELLA LOGGIA / FOUGUEUX [All. FONDAZIONE ADOLESCERE] CHIATANTE MASSIMILIANO VOLTA DE MURR A.S.D. ITA
23 21 GUIDI BEATRICE SCUDERIA LA VILLA ASD KAMIL VAN DE KAPELLEBOSHEVE Castrone \ BWP \ BAIO \ 2010 - CHOPIN VAN HET MOLENEIND / PRISKA / PARLANDO I [All. ] GUIDI BEATRICE SCUDERIA LA VILLA ASD ITA
24 23 CAPPAI STEFANO SCUDERIA CA' DE ZECCHI MORGANA PRIMA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2010 - ATHLETICO I / CORINNE XIV / ULRIK DES ISLES [All. BARLASSINA MARIA CRISTINA] CAPPAI STEFANO SCUDERIA CA' DE ZECCHI ITA
25 19 CUPONE LUIGI CI SCUD DEL BORGHETTO ASD CANADIAN L SKY Z \ \ \ 2010 - / / [All. ] CUPONE LUIGI CI SCUD DEL BORGHETTO ASD ITA
26 10 LUCCHETTI GIOVANNI C.I.LUCCHETTI ASD GRENOBLE D.N. Maschio \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2010 - GAILLARD DE LA POMME / ONJOLIE / CAPITOL II [All. ] LUCCHETTI GIOVANNI C.I.LUCCHETTI ASD ITA
27 9 MOERSDORF SULMONI MARION BIRGIT C.I.BREGNANO QUANTUM OF SOLACE Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2010 - FETICHE DU PAS / DREAMIN / CAVALIER ROYALE [All. VANONI FARAH] MOERSDORF SULMONI MARION BIRGIT C.I.BREGNANO GER
28 192 F.C. BARCA MATTEO LE PALME CALIDA Femmina \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2009 - CALIDO / ALBA CHIARA / ATHLETICO [All. FAEDO NICOLA] BARCA MATTEO LE PALME ITA
29 162 F.C. POZZANI LUCIO C.I. DELLE SCHIAVE ASD CONTINO Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2007 - INDOCTRO / DINANT II / LANCER [All. ] POZZANI LUCIO C.I. DELLE SCHIAVE ASD ITA
30 182 F.C. REGINA MASSIMO CI EMPOLESE ASD ULONKA Femmina \ KWPN \ Bay \ 2001 - Orame / Olga / Haarlem [All. ] REGINA MASSIMO CI EMPOLESE ASD ITA
31 40 F.C. BARABANI SARA RUBBIANETTA SSD A RL EVOQUE Castrone \ KWPN \ SAUR \ 2009 - OHIO VAN DE PADENBORRE / BELLE / PAVONI [All. ] BARABANI SARA RUBBIANETTA SSD A RL ITA
32 262 F.C. COSMICI** CATALIN BLUE HORSE ASD BALANDO Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2006 - VERDI / ORANIKI / INDOCTRO [All. ] COSMICI** CATALIN BLUE HORSE ASD ROM
33 169 F.C. CAVALLO LORIS S.SETTE SALTI CRISTALLO D'ACCEGLIO Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2009 - VERDI / JOYCE GESMERAY / MAJOR DE LA COUR [All. BROCCHIERO GABRIELLA] CAVALLO LORIS S.SETTE SALTI ITA
34 157 F.C. GROSSATO MASSIMO C.S.CARABINIERI TENZOR AR PARK Maschio \ SELLA FRANCESE \ SAURO \ 2007 - DOLLAR DU MURIER / HERA AR PARK / QUAT'SOUS [All. ] GROSSATO MASSIMO C.S.CARABINIERI ITA
35 100 F.C. MONTINI NICOLO' I TULIPANI ASD JAMES Castrone \ SEIT \ BSCU \ 2009 - USTINOV / FORLANE D'EPIZY / NIGHTKO [All. CARLONI FRANCO] MONTINI NICOLO' I TULIPANI ASD ITA
36 2 F.C. CIMA MASSIMO C.I. BRESSANELLA ASD AUSTINPOWER Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2008 - AUSTIN / CINDER / CLINTON [All. AZ. AGR. SAN GIOVANNI DI MARTINELLI PAOLO] CIMA MASSIMO C.I. BRESSANELLA ASD ITA
37 177 F.C. COLOMBO ALESSANDRO CLUB IPPICO MONZESE ASD RICARDO Maschio \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2007 - COME ON / ASSIAI / [All. QUATTRINI NICOLA] COLOMBO ALESSANDRO CLUB IPPICO MONZESE ASD ITA
38 11 F.C. PINO GIOVANBATTISTA SCUOLA DI EQUITAZIONE IL CAVALLINO ASD JOKIE DOKI B Z \ \ \ 2008 - / / [All. ] PINO GIOVANBATTISTA SCUOLA DI EQUITAZIONE IL CAVALLINO ASD ITA
39 15 F.C. LIVIERI LILIA C.I.IL DOSSO CLINT Castrone \ KWPN \ SAURO \ 2007 - LENNARD / LIDEWEY / TRITON [All. ] LIVIERI LILIA C.I.IL DOSSO ITA
40 76 F.C. PEANO NATALE TRE RIVI RIDING CLUB RAYO Maschio \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2004 - DOHITZUN GUERNICA / IDYLLE / VOLTAIRE [All. BREMBILLA AMEDEO] PEANO NATALE TRE RIVI RIDING CLUB ITA
41 99 F.C. GNECCHI VIOLA A.VALLEVERDE TANGO DU ROTY Z Castrone \ ZANG \ BAIO \ 2003 - T'IS VOLTAIRE / BABIOLE DE SOHAN / ELEGANT DE L'ILE [All. ] GNECCHI VIOLA A.VALLEVERDE ITA
C) cont 4 - max4
Cavalli Online di F. Bertero