C) cont 0 - max5
Fixdesign

Classifica 6 ANNI A BARRAGE 03/04/2016

n. 6 - Categoria a barrage - Tab. A
Altezza: 120 cm
Campo: CLARISSA
Montepremi: 1000 €

Classifica

C) cont 3 - max9
Happyhen Rent
Pos Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavallo Pen. Punti Tempo
1 10 ITA LUCCHETTI GIOVANNI C.I.LUCCHETTI ASD GRENOBLE D.N. Maschio \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2010 - GAILLARD DE LA POMME / ONJOLIE / CAPITOL II [All. ] GRENOBLE D.N. Maschio \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2010 - GAILLARD DE LA POMME / ONJOLIE / CAPITOL II [All. ] 0/0 0 41.71
2 13 ITA TONANI CAMILLO SCUDERIE SAN MARCO S.S.D. A R.L. LUCKY LAURA Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2010 - FLIPPER D'ELLE / LAURA / ULSTER [All. CARNEVALE LILIANA] LUCKY LAURA Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2010 - FLIPPER D'ELLE / LAURA / ULSTER [All. CARNEVALE LILIANA] 0/0 0 42.2
3 30 ITA TABARINI CLARISSA A.S.SUNO RIDING CLUB A.S. REINE Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2010 - CRISTO / MIRIAM DI SAN PATRIGNANO / NIMMERDOR [All. AZ.AGR.FRANCESCHETTI RAFFAELE] A.S. REINE Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2010 - CRISTO / MIRIAM DI SAN PATRIGNANO / NIMMERDOR [All. AZ.AGR.FRANCESCHETTI RAFFAELE] 0/0 0 44.2
4 21 ITA GUIDI BEATRICE SCUDERIA LA VILLA ASD KAMIL VAN DE KAPELLEBOSHEVE Castrone \ BWP \ BAIO \ 2010 - CHOPIN VAN HET MOLENEIND / PRISKA / PARLANDO I [All. ] KAMIL VAN DE KAPELLEBOSHEVE Castrone \ BWP \ BAIO \ 2010 - CHOPIN VAN HET MOLENEIND / PRISKA / PARLANDO I [All. ] 0/0 0 48.73
5 442 ITA CORREDDU FRANCESCO C.S.CARABINIERI RANYA GOLD Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2010 - STARON / NUVOLA LA' / DOHITZUN GUERNICA [All. SOC. AGR. CORREDDU PECCHIO SAS] RANYA GOLD Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2010 - STARON / NUVOLA LA' / DOHITZUN GUERNICA [All. SOC. AGR. CORREDDU PECCHIO SAS] 0/4 0 39.84
6 140 ITA LUCCHETTI GIOVANNI C.I.LUCCHETTI ASD FAIRWAY Castrone \ SELLA OLANDESE \ GRIGIO \ 2010 - CORLAND / RURGANE / BLUE [All. EUCALIPTO GREEN CLUB ASD] FAIRWAY Castrone \ SELLA OLANDESE \ GRIGIO \ 2010 - CORLAND / RURGANE / BLUE [All. EUCALIPTO GREEN CLUB ASD] 0/4 0 43.21
7 4 ITA CUPONE LUIGI CI SCUD DEL BORGHETTO ASD ACAJOU DELLE ROANE Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2010 - CANSTAKKO / MELASA DELLE ROANE / ANIMO [All. ALLEV.TO EQUINI DI BROTTO SANTE GIORGIO] ACAJOU DELLE ROANE Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2010 - CANSTAKKO / MELASA DELLE ROANE / ANIMO [All. ALLEV.TO EQUINI DI BROTTO SANTE GIORGIO] 0/4 0 45.5
8 14 ITA MORELLI FILIPPO NICO HORSES SSD A RL EBONY DU SEIGNEUR Femmina \ SEBE \ BAIO \ 2010 - OGANO SITTE / VIENCHINE DU SEIGNEUR / CHIN CHIN [All. ] EBONY DU SEIGNEUR Femmina \ SEBE \ BAIO \ 2010 - OGANO SITTE / VIENCHINE DU SEIGNEUR / CHIN CHIN [All. ] 4 0 0
9 16 ITA CHIATANTE MASSIMILIANO VOLTA DE MURR A.S.D. ARYSA DEI SETTEBORGHI Femmina \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2010 - ATHLETICO I / QUASSIA DELLA LOGGIA / FOUGUEUX [All. FONDAZIONE ADOLESCERE] ARYSA DEI SETTEBORGHI Femmina \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2010 - ATHLETICO I / QUASSIA DELLA LOGGIA / FOUGUEUX [All. FONDAZIONE ADOLESCERE] 8 0 0
9 9 GER MOERSDORF SULMONI MARION BIRGIT C.I.BREGNANO QUANTUM OF SOLACE Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2010 - FETICHE DU PAS / DREAMIN / CAVALIER ROYALE [All. VANONI FARAH] QUANTUM OF SOLACE Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2010 - FETICHE DU PAS / DREAMIN / CAVALIER ROYALE [All. VANONI FARAH] 8 0 0
11 19 ITA CUPONE LUIGI CI SCUD DEL BORGHETTO ASD CANADIAN L SKY Z \ \ \ 2010 - / / [All. ] CANADIAN L SKY Z \ \ \ 2010 - / / [All. ] 9 0 0
12 5 ITA RANZATO LUCIA C.I.LA BETULLA DADONE DELLA MONICA Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2010 - COROFINO / VISPATERESA DELLA MONICA / EUROCOMMERCE BERLIN [All. AZ. AGR. COLLINI RAFFAELLO] DADONE DELLA MONICA Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2010 - COROFINO / VISPATERESA DELLA MONICA / EUROCOMMERCE BERLIN [All. AZ. AGR. COLLINI RAFFAELLO] 12 0 0
13 17 ITA CIMA MASSIMO C.I. BRESSANELLA ASD ODDLY Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO SCURO \ 2010 - SILVIO I / OCONA / LANDINO [All. PARDO ROSARIO] ODDLY Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO SCURO \ 2010 - SILVIO I / OCONA / LANDINO [All. PARDO ROSARIO] 15 0 0
14 477 ITA MINORINI LUCA SANMARTINO LOVE STAR Femmina \ HOLSTEINER \ BAIO \ 2010 - LARIMAR / BAGINA / AHORN Z [All. ] LOVE STAR Femmina \ HOLSTEINER \ BAIO \ 2010 - LARIMAR / BAGINA / AHORN Z [All. ] 19 0 0
14 28 ITA COLOMBO GABRIELE C.I.LA BETULLA DARLYNG BOY Maschio \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2010 - VAFER DELLA MONICA / JEMARA / GOUDSMID [All. BRUNAZZI SARA] DARLYNG BOY Maschio \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2010 - VAFER DELLA MONICA / JEMARA / GOUDSMID [All. BRUNAZZI SARA] 19 0 0
Rit. 23 ITA CAPPAI STEFANO SCUDERIA CA' DE ZECCHI MORGANA PRIMA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2010 - ATHLETICO I / CORINNE XIV / ULRIK DES ISLES [All. BARLASSINA MARIA CRISTINA] MORGANA PRIMA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2010 - ATHLETICO I / CORINNE XIV / ULRIK DES ISLES [All. BARLASSINA MARIA CRISTINA] Rit. 0 0
Rit. 488 ITA CRIPPA MARTINA CAMILLA COSTANZA FIORAVANTI HORSE FARM ASD DANUBI Maschio \ SEIT \ BSCU \ 2010 - CONTENDRO / SAKIRA / BAILADOR [All. DI PIETRO VITO] DANUBI Maschio \ SEIT \ BSCU \ 2010 - CONTENDRO / SAKIRA / BAILADOR [All. DI PIETRO VITO] Rit. 0 0
F.C. 157 ITA GROSSATO MASSIMO C.S.CARABINIERI
F.C. 131 ITA ARIOLDI ROBERTO C.I.LA LOGGIA
F.C. 35 ITA VIGNALE VITTORIA S.I.TORINESE
F.C. 115 ITA PINO GIOVANBATTISTA SCUOLA DI EQUITAZIONE IL CAVALLINO ASD
F.C. 99 ITA GNECCHI VIOLA A.VALLEVERDE
F.C. 204 ITA POZZANI LUCIO C.I. DELLE SCHIAVE ASD
F.C. 162 ITA POZZANI LUCIO C.I. DELLE SCHIAVE ASD
F.C. 108 AUT HUBER SVEN FISE
F.C. 8 ITA MAGNI FABIO DORA HORSES SSD A RL
F.C. 134 ITA GUIDI BEATRICE SCUDERIA LA VILLA ASD
F.C. 15 ITA LIVIERI LILIA C.I.IL DOSSO
F.C. 177 ITA COLOMBO ALESSANDRO CLUB IPPICO MONZESE ASD
F.C. 184 ITA MENCONI FULCO GLI ARCACCI ASD
F.C. 262 ROM COSMICI** CATALIN BLUE HORSE ASD
F.C. 11 ITA PINO GIOVANBATTISTA SCUOLA DI EQUITAZIONE IL CAVALLINO ASD
F.C. 169 ITA CAVALLO LORIS S.SETTE SALTI
F.C. 192 ITA BARCA MATTEO LE PALME
F.C. 182 ITA REGINA MASSIMO CI EMPOLESE ASD
F.C. 40 ITA BARABANI SARA RUBBIANETTA SSD A RL
F.C. 175 ITA GNECCHI VIOLA A.VALLEVERDE
F.C. 100 ITA MONTINI NICOLO' I TULIPANI ASD
F.C. 76 ITA PEANO NATALE TRE RIVI RIDING CLUB
F.C. 243 ITA BOSSI SIMONE L'OASI DEL CAVALLO ASD
F.C. 2 ITA CIMA MASSIMO C.I. BRESSANELLA ASD
C) cont 0 - max4
HORSE & GREEN