C) cont 4 - max5
Scuderia1918

Classifica C120 19/11/2016

n. 19 - Categoria speciale a fasi consecutive (tempo della II fase) - Tab. A
Altezza: 120 cm
Campo: PALASTURLA
Montepremi: 0 €

Classifica

C) cont 5 - max9
Happyhen Rent
Pos Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavallo Pen. Punti Tempo
1 39 ITA BERNARDI MARTINA IL LEVRIERO SSD A RL ROMANCE DU THOT Femmina \ SEFR \ SBRU \ 2005 - QUERCUS DU MAURY / EDEN DU THOT / ROSIRE [All. ] ROMANCE DU THOT Femmina \ SEFR \ SBRU \ 2005 - QUERCUS DU MAURY / EDEN DU THOT / ROSIRE [All. ] 0/4 0 27.32
2 29 ITA CAVICCHIOLI ARIANNA C.I. BRESSANELLI SRL SSD NANA' DI SANTA MARTA Femmina \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2005 - ACOBAT II / LARISSA DI SANTA MARTA / CRYLOR [All. AVOGADRI ALBERTO] NANA' DI SANTA MARTA Femmina \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2005 - ACOBAT II / LARISSA DI SANTA MARTA / CRYLOR [All. AVOGADRI ALBERTO] 4 0 0
3 33 ITA FIORELLI MARGHERITA A.S.D. DUE LEONI QUI VOILA Z Femmina \ ZANG \ BAIO \ 2000 - QUICK STAR / VIOLINE DES PRES / [All. ] QUI VOILA Z Femmina \ ZANG \ BAIO \ 2000 - QUICK STAR / VIOLINE DES PRES / [All. ] 8 0 0
4 26 ITA FIORELLI MARGHERITA A.S.D. DUE LEONI ORCHID'S PRIMERA Maschio \ NEWF \ BAIO \ 2007 - KANSHEBBER / ORCHID'S CAMERON / KANTJE'S RONALDO [All. ] ORCHID'S PRIMERA Maschio \ NEWF \ BAIO \ 2007 - KANSHEBBER / ORCHID'S CAMERON / KANTJE'S RONALDO [All. ] 9 0 0
5 36 ITA BERTAZZI PETRA MANILA C.I. DELLE SCHIAVE ASD ACORA' Femmina \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2009 - ACOBAT I / HURRA' / HURRICANE DE LA BONNE [All. SORO LORENZO] ACORA' Femmina \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2009 - ACOBAT I / HURRA' / HURRICANE DE LA BONNE [All. SORO LORENZO] 13 0 0
6 35 ITA PRESTINI GIULIA SSD D'EQUITAZIONE SAN CLEMENTE A RL FOHLENPRAMIE Maschio \ OLDENBURG \ SAURO \ 2006 - QUIDAM'S RUBIN / ZAMORA / ZEUS [All. ] FOHLENPRAMIE Maschio \ OLDENBURG \ SAURO \ 2006 - QUIDAM'S RUBIN / ZAMORA / ZEUS [All. ] 17 0 0
7 31 ITA LAZZARONI ANDREA C.I. VITTORI ASD SMILE Femmina \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2010 - SILVIO I / - / [All. ***************************************** **********************] SMILE Femmina \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2010 - SILVIO I / - / [All. ***************************************** **********************] 20 0 0
7 32 ITA CALDONAZZO LEONARDO TOP FLIGHT EQUESTRIAN ASD AJANDEK F Femmina \ UNGHERESE \ BAIO \ 2010 - MARVANY / MEDUZA / [All. ] AJANDEK F Femmina \ UNGHERESE \ BAIO \ 2010 - MARVANY / MEDUZA / [All. ] 20 0 0
Elim. 27 ITA BERTINO STEFANO SAN GIOVANNI FLORID Femmina \ SEIT \ BSCU \ 2004 - ACOBAT II / ILCORA / CONCORDE [All. LIGRESTI JONELLA] FLORID Femmina \ SEIT \ BSCU \ 2004 - ACOBAT II / ILCORA / CONCORDE [All. LIGRESTI JONELLA] Elim. 0 0
Elim. 37 ITA FASOLINI FEDERICO C.I. VITTORI ASD BURIAN-T Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 1997 - VOLTAIRE / PETULA LA COLOMBE / TANAEL [All. AZ. AGR. MARSETTI GIULIANA] BURIAN-T Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 1997 - VOLTAIRE / PETULA LA COLOMBE / TANAEL [All. AZ. AGR. MARSETTI GIULIANA] Elim. 0 0
F.C. 17 ITA FERTITTA STEFANO CLAIRE DE LUNE ASD
F.C. 34 ITA COCCONI ALBERTO JUMPING VIADANA SRL SSD
F.C. 30 ITA TODARO ANTONIO C.I. AMBASSADOR
F.C. 223 ITA FERRARIO ROBERTO NICO HORSES SSD A RL
C) cont 4 - max4
Cavalli Online di F. Bertero