C) cont 4 - max5
Scuderia1918

Ordine di partenza CAT. L60 DI PRECISIONE 26/11/2016

n. 1 - Categoria di precisione - Tab. A
Altezza: 60 cm
Campo: INDOOR
Montepremi: 0 €

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 4 - max9
Fixdesign
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Punti
1 25 JANEKE VITTORIA C.I.BRIANTEO ASD CELESTE Femmina \ SCON \ GRIG \ 1996 - / / [All. ] JANEKE VITTORIA C.I.BRIANTEO ASD ITA
2 30 POSITANO VIRGINIA CLAUDIA C.I.LOMBARDO RAKT'S PATTY Femmina \ WELSH \ BAIO \ 2002 - WOLDBERG'S BART / SLAVANTE'S PLATELLY / PENDOCK PLATO [All. ] POSITANO VIRGINIA CLAUDIA C.I.LOMBARDO ITA
3 31 COLOMBO SARA YEN HUY C.I.LA PINETINA JANEIRO Maschio \ PONY \ ROANO \ 1997 - / / [All. ] COLOMBO SARA YEN HUY C.I.LA PINETINA ITA
4 36 CODOGNOLA ANNA C.I.LOMBARDO VENUSIEN Castrone \ PONY \ BSCU \ 2000 - / / [All. ] CODOGNOLA ANNA C.I.LOMBARDO ITA
5 37 ZAMBERLETTI BENEDETTA C.I.LOMBARDO SCREAM Castrone \ PONY \ BSCU \ 1991 - / / [All. ] ZAMBERLETTI BENEDETTA C.I.LOMBARDO ITA
6 46 RUSSO CHIARA EMILIA C.I.LA MERIGGIA GOLIA Castrone \ SCONOSCIUTA \ ISABELLA \ 1995 - / / [All. ] RUSSO CHIARA EMILIA C.I.LA MERIGGIA ITA
7 48 FIORE SVEVA C.I.LA LURA MARTIN Castrone \ PONY \ BAIO \ 1996 - / / [All. ] FIORE SVEVA C.I.LA LURA ITA
8 53 LUPIDI LUDOVICA SCUDERIA DELLA ROVERE SSD A RL NINA Femmina \ SCON \ BAIO \ 2009 - - / - / [All. ] LUPIDI LUDOVICA SCUDERIA DELLA ROVERE SSD A RL ITA
9 29 ACOSTA JASMINE GOLDEN GROVE ASD QUICKLY DES CHOUANS Castrone \ SEFR \ SAUR \ 2004 - DUC DE LOULAY / FRIMEUSE DU PIN / UBU ROI III [All. ] ACOSTA JASMINE GOLDEN GROVE ASD ITA
10 35 TRAMONTANA VIOLA C.I. BRESSANELLA ASD TIRHOMIN BLUEBELL Femmina \ PONY \ GRIG \ 2008 - XXX / XXX / [All. ] TRAMONTANA VIOLA C.I. BRESSANELLA ASD ITA
11 38 DI GIOVANNI SILVIA C.I.LA LURA PIKACHU Femmina \ PONY \ GTRT \ 2001 - PALEDO / VIOLA / [All. ] DI GIOVANNI SILVIA C.I.LA LURA ITA
12 40 FESTI MELISSA CASTEL BESENO BRENDA Femmina \ PONY \ BAIO \ 2003 - SONOSCIUTO / SCONOSCIUTO / [All. ] FESTI MELISSA CASTEL BESENO ITA
13 42 BERNASCONI VALENTINA LE SCUDERIE DI MUSTONATE E.C.ASD MISS HASA BAR Femmina \ PONY \ SAURO RABICANATO \ 2008 - XXX / XXX / [All. ASD GRAITESCA RIDING CLUB] BERNASCONI VALENTINA LE SCUDERIE DI MUSTONATE E.C.ASD ITA
14 43 GIUSSANI PRISCILLA SCUD DEL PRINCIPE PIMPA Femmina \ PONY \ GRIGIO \ 1991 - / / [All. ] GIUSSANI PRISCILLA SCUD DEL PRINCIPE ITA
15 51 PASQUINO ELENA C.I.LOMBARDO FIGO Castrone \ PONY \ GRIG \ 1996 - / / [All. ] PASQUINO ELENA C.I.LOMBARDO ITA
16 27 CASUCCI CATERINA C.I.LOMBARDO CELESTE Femmina \ SCON \ GRIG \ 1996 - / / [All. ] CASUCCI CATERINA C.I.LOMBARDO ITA
17 44 POSS OLIMPIA SCUDERIA DELLA ROVERE SSD A RL RAKT'S PATTY Femmina \ WELSH \ BAIO \ 2002 - WOLDBERG'S BART / SLAVANTE'S PLATELLY / PENDOCK PLATO [All. ] POSS OLIMPIA SCUDERIA DELLA ROVERE SSD A RL ITA
18 39 BARAZZETTA SILVIA SCUD DEL PRINCIPE JANEIRO Maschio \ PONY \ ROANO \ 1997 - / / [All. ] BARAZZETTA SILVIA SCUD DEL PRINCIPE ITA
19 32 BOFFI MARGHERITA C.I.LOMBARDO VENUSIEN Castrone \ PONY \ BSCU \ 2000 - / / [All. ] BOFFI MARGHERITA C.I.LOMBARDO ITA
20 55 ABBO LUCIA C.I.LOMBARDO SCREAM Castrone \ PONY \ BSCU \ 1991 - / / [All. ] ABBO LUCIA C.I.LOMBARDO ITA
21 47 RUSSO SOFIA C.I.LA MERIGGIA GOLIA Castrone \ SCONOSCIUTA \ ISABELLA \ 1995 - / / [All. ] RUSSO SOFIA C.I.LA MERIGGIA ITA
22 49 GUICCIARDI GRETA C.I.LOMBARDO MARTIN Castrone \ PONY \ BAIO \ 1996 - / / [All. ] GUICCIARDI GRETA C.I.LOMBARDO ITA
23 60 SCIOLLA LEA C.I.LOMBARDO NINA Femmina \ SCON \ BAIO \ 2009 - - / - / [All. ] SCIOLLA LEA C.I.LOMBARDO ITA
24 45 F.C. RAVALLI Alice C.I.LOMBARDO COPPENAGH RED RUBY Femmina \ \ \ 2004 - / / [All. ] RAVALLI Alice C.I.LOMBARDO ITA
25 26 MASINI VITTORIA C.I.SAN MARCO EDITION 004 Castrone \ OLDB \ SAUR \ 1996 - EDISON / GWEENA / LAURISTON [All. ] MASINI VITTORIA C.I.SAN MARCO ITA
26 28 TORELLI MATILDE CI DI MISINTO LE GHIANDE ASD DOLCE-VITTA VAN DE KRIEK Femmina \ BEL. WARMBLOEDPA \ BAIO \ 2003 - UTRILLO VAN DE HEFFINCK / KIZZY / FABIO [All. ] TORELLI MATILDE CI DI MISINTO LE GHIANDE ASD ITA
27 41 MARTINELLI CELESTE C.I.EDEN FORTE DR Castrone \ TROTTATORE \ BAIO \ 2002 - CROWN'S INVITATION / VERSILIA DR / NEVAIO [All. ] MARTINELLI CELESTE C.I.EDEN ITA
28 52 DONZELLI THEARY CI SESTESE ASD DANNY Maschio \ CESKY - CECO \ PALOMINO \ 2004 - MINERAL / DIANA / DANTEX [All. ] DONZELLI THEARY CI SESTESE ASD ITA
29 54 GERALDI LUCREZIA C.I.LA MERIGGIA TIMORKA Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2000 - GOODTIMES / IMORA / DUKAAT [All. ] GERALDI LUCREZIA C.I.LA MERIGGIA ITA
30 56 VITALE LUCA C.I.MIL.RGT.ART.CAVALLO LIGORO Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2000 - DEEP RUNNER / QUIGORA / NHALANY [All. CENTRO MILITARE VETERINARIO] VITALE LUCA C.I.MIL.RGT.ART.CAVALLO ITA
31 59 OTTOLINA DIANA C.I.LA MERIGGIA KOSMOS Castrone \ RHEINISCHES PFR. \ BAIO \ 1993 - KOENIGSTEIN / HARFE / HARTUNG [All. ] OTTOLINA DIANA C.I.LA MERIGGIA ITA
32 23 F.C. ESPOSITO GIULIA C.I.LA STAFFA TAVELLE DE L'ANGLIN Femmina \ ANAR \ BAIO \ 2007 - HERMES D'AUTHIEUX / JAAG DE LOU / TRIAS DE GUE [All. ] ESPOSITO GIULIA C.I.LA STAFFA ITA
33 24 F.C. CERIANI GIULIA ADRIANA C.I.LOMBARDO STEFANY Femmina \ SCON \ BAIO \ 2000 - - / - / [All. ] CERIANI GIULIA ADRIANA C.I.LOMBARDO ITA
34 33 F.C. PROVENZANO MARTINA C.I.LOMBARDO FARAVELLI \ \ \ 2007 - SAMUM / DIAMOND MILL / DESERT KING [All. ] PROVENZANO MARTINA C.I.LOMBARDO ITA
35 50 F.C. ARMANI IRENE CASTEL BESENO TRUMBLE W Castrone \ KWPN \ GRIG \ 2000 - DEMO CRAAT / MANTANA / GRAND CRU [All. ] ARMANI IRENE CASTEL BESENO ITA
36 57 F.C. BODIO LUCIA ANGIOLINA C.I.LOMBARDO FOLKY \ \ \ 2001 - SONNIENDE / GIANNINA II / TIGER [All. ] BODIO LUCIA ANGIOLINA C.I.LOMBARDO ITA
37 58 F.C. BARBETTA NICOLETTA VIRTUS EQUI ASD GAMA CILTON Maschio \ SEAR \ GRIG \ 2003 - CARPE DIEM Z / GAMA CARTAGENA / [All. ] BARBETTA NICOLETTA VIRTUS EQUI ASD ITA
38 34 CASTELNOVO MARTINA CI DI MISINTO LE GHIANDE SSD A RL DOLCE-VITTA VAN DE KRIEK Femmina \ BEL. WARMBLOEDPA \ BAIO \ 2003 - UTRILLO VAN DE HEFFINCK / KIZZY / FABIO [All. ] CASTELNOVO MARTINA CI DI MISINTO LE GHIANDE SSD A RL ITA
C) cont 0 - max4
VESTRUM - HORSE & GREEN