C) cont 1 - max2
Bruno Delgrange

Classifica 6 ANNI A FASI 28/03/2015

n. 19 - Categoria speciale a fasi consecutive (tempo della II fase) - Tab. A
Altezza: 120 cm
Campo: CLARISSA
Montepremi: 1000 €

Classifica

C) cont 7 - max8
Sella Mascheroni
Pos Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavallo Pen. Punti Tempo
1 1 ITA CUVA DANIELE S.C.S. DIL LE SCUD. DEL LEON D'ORO HALLEY E.H. Castrone \ HOLSTEINER \ GRIGIO \ 2009 - HERMES D'AUTH / VELVET EH / CASSINI II [All. ] HALLEY E.H. Castrone \ HOLSTEINER \ GRIGIO \ 2009 - HERMES D'AUTH / VELVET EH / CASSINI II [All. ] 0/0 0 20.12
2 11 ITA CUVA DANIELE S.C.S. DIL LE SCUD. DEL LEON D'ORO LINCON PARK E.H. Castrone \ HOLS \ SAUR \ 2009 - LORDANOS / VISION EH / CASSINI II [All. ] LINCON PARK E.H. Castrone \ HOLS \ SAUR \ 2009 - LORDANOS / VISION EH / CASSINI II [All. ] 0/0 0 20.47
3 23 ITA MARONGIU ALBERT SCUDERIA DELLA ROVERE SSD A RL QU'EST QUE CE Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2009 - ROBINE / ERCOLJNA / OREGON [All. USAI MARCO] QU'EST QUE CE Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2009 - ROBINE / ERCOLJNA / OREGON [All. USAI MARCO] 0/0 0 20.51
4 25 FRA DURAND JULIEN RICCARDO LA FRANCESINA ASD EMAIL M Maschio \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2009 - CANTURANO / DONELLA / CORRADO I [All. ] EMAIL M Maschio \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2009 - CANTURANO / DONELLA / CORRADO I [All. ] 0/0 0 21.4
5 31 ITA BARELLI LUCA CI I GELSI ASD VILLAGE DE RIVERLAND Maschio \ SEFR \ BAIO \ 2009 - LAUTERBACH / QUANEL DE RIVERLAND / HERMES D'AUTHIEUX [All. ] VILLAGE DE RIVERLAND Maschio \ SEFR \ BAIO \ 2009 - LAUTERBACH / QUANEL DE RIVERLAND / HERMES D'AUTHIEUX [All. ] 0/0 0 22.99
6 283 ITA MAGISTRETTI EDOARDO C.I.PEGASO GIOBS Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2009 - ACORLAND DELLA CACCIA / NINA UTOPIA / JULIO MARINER [All. PACIOTTI SIMONE] GIOBS Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2009 - ACORLAND DELLA CACCIA / NINA UTOPIA / JULIO MARINER [All. PACIOTTI SIMONE] 0/0 0 23.27
7 26 ITA GENTINI ROBERTA CAVAGLIANO EDIRK Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2009 - CANTOS / PAULINE / INDORADO [All. ] EDIRK Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2009 - CANTOS / PAULINE / INDORADO [All. ] 0/0 0 24.72
8 6 ITA DE COI LISA C.I.CASCINA SPERANZA DELGADO DU HARBY \ \ \ 2009 - QUICK STEP WISBECQ / ISATIS DU HARBY / [All. ] DELGADO DU HARBY \ \ \ 2009 - QUICK STEP WISBECQ / ISATIS DU HARBY / [All. ] 0/0 0 24.89
9 30 ITA SACCO GIORGIO SCUDERIA LA CHIMERA SSD A RL JARCO VAN DEN LINDENBERGH Maschio \ BEL_ \ BSCU \ 2009 - DARCO / DAYTONA DE MUZE / CENTO [All. ] JARCO VAN DEN LINDENBERGH Maschio \ BEL_ \ BSCU \ 2009 - DARCO / DAYTONA DE MUZE / CENTO [All. ] 0/0 0 25.54
10 12 ITA VILLA FEDERICA SCUDERIA 2V ASD ENRIQUE Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2009 - TYGO / ODISINA / NIMMERDOR [All. ] ENRIQUE Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2009 - TYGO / ODISINA / NIMMERDOR [All. ] 0/4 0 22.63
11 20 ITA MAZZOLA FABRIZIO SCUDERIA EQUISTYLE ASD VIVEUR DE LA CENSE Castrone \ SEFR \ BAIO \ 2009 - DJALISCO DU GUET / KILDUFF SABLE / TALARIAS [All. ] VIVEUR DE LA CENSE Castrone \ SEFR \ BAIO \ 2009 - DJALISCO DU GUET / KILDUFF SABLE / TALARIAS [All. ] 1 0 0
11 113 ITA CORREDDU GIOVANNI BATTISTA SCUDERIA PARCO DEI MULINI ASD QUEEN DORATA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2009 - LINCOLM L. / FUNNY GIRL / ALLORO [All. PUTZULU FRANCO] QUEEN DORATA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2009 - LINCOLM L. / FUNNY GIRL / ALLORO [All. PUTZULU FRANCO] 1 0 0
11 122 ITA PRISCO ADRIANO C.I.M. SSD A R.L.
14 2 ITA ROGIANI CARLO C.I.LA LURA FREESTYLE Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2009 - CARETINO / ELJEN SB / STAKKATO [All. BENINI SILVIO] FREESTYLE Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2009 - CARETINO / ELJEN SB / STAKKATO [All. BENINI SILVIO] 4 0 0
14 18 ITA ROGIANI CARLO C.I.LA LURA JORENDA "R" Maschio \ BEL. WARMBLOEDPA \ BAIO \ 2009 - ANDIAMO / CHIARA VD HELLE / CARANO [All. ] JORENDA "R" Maschio \ BEL. WARMBLOEDPA \ BAIO \ 2009 - ANDIAMO / CHIARA VD HELLE / CARANO [All. ] 4 0 0
14 34 ITA AMBROSETTI VANESSA C.I.PEGASO QUINTESSENZA DE LA FOLGORE Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2009 - LOOPING / ZAIRAA / NEONELLI [All. LAI ANGELO] QUINTESSENZA DE LA FOLGORE Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2009 - LOOPING / ZAIRAA / NEONELLI [All. LAI ANGELO] 4 0 0
14 48 ITA AMBROSETTI VANESSA C.I.PEGASO QUESTA E' FLICKA DE LA FOLGORE Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2009 - LEMATO / FERGHET / PIRADIN [All. LAI ANGELO] QUESTA E' FLICKA DE LA FOLGORE Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2009 - LEMATO / FERGHET / PIRADIN [All. LAI ANGELO] 4 0 0
14 3 ITA GUIDI BEATRICE SCUDERIA LA VILLA ASD VITY Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2009 - APACHE D'ADRIERS / DAPHNER SAMY / GALOUBET A [All. DESTRO RAFFAELLA] VITY Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2009 - APACHE D'ADRIERS / DAPHNER SAMY / GALOUBET A [All. DESTRO RAFFAELLA] 4 0 0
14 16 ITA CHIODA GRETA C.I.LA LURA QUANIDA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2009 - ROBINE / TABACCHERA / UNGARETTI [All. MELE BATTISTA] QUANIDA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2009 - ROBINE / TABACCHERA / UNGARETTI [All. MELE BATTISTA] 4 0 0
20 14 ITA IASIELLO GIOVANNI LA FRANCESINA ASD EAU DE CARTIER M Femmina \ KWPN \ MORELLO \ 2009 - ZENTO / POISSON M / HAMLET [All. ] EAU DE CARTIER M Femmina \ KWPN \ MORELLO \ 2009 - ZENTO / POISSON M / HAMLET [All. ] 5 0 0
21 21 ITA CUVA DANIELE S.C.S. DIL LE SCUD. DEL LEON D'ORO LEXINGTON E.H. Castrone \ HOLSTEINER \ BAIO \ 2009 - LORDANOS / PORTA NIGRA J / CARRY [All. ] LEXINGTON E.H. Castrone \ HOLSTEINER \ BAIO \ 2009 - LORDANOS / PORTA NIGRA J / CARRY [All. ] 6 0 0
21 28 ITA ROSSONI LUIGI C.I.LA PINETINA JACKPOT VAN DE PADENBORRE Castrone \ BWP \ BAIO \ 2009 - DIEGO VAN DE PADENBORRE / PRACTICE / PRAKTIKER [All. ] JACKPOT VAN DE PADENBORRE Castrone \ BWP \ BAIO \ 2009 - DIEGO VAN DE PADENBORRE / PRACTICE / PRAKTIKER [All. ] 6 0 0
23 32 ITA CALVI CRISTINA NUOVA ASD C.I. CINQ FO' JAKINO OURAI Castrone \ BWP_ \ BAIO \ 2009 - TOULON / ESALIEOURAI / CARIDOR Z [All. ] JAKINO OURAI Castrone \ BWP_ \ BAIO \ 2009 - TOULON / ESALIEOURAI / CARIDOR Z [All. ] 10 0 0
24 17 ITA CHERUBINI ALICE CI SESTESE ASD CLASSIA Femmina \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2009 - CONTE DELLA CACCIA / HANUSKA / ALASSIO [All. TURATI PIERO] CLASSIA Femmina \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2009 - CONTE DELLA CACCIA / HANUSKA / ALASSIO [All. TURATI PIERO] 17 0 0
F.C. 58 ITA BERTANI RICCARDO C.I.VILLA SCHEIBLER
F.C. 308 ITA DI FRANCO VERONICA CI LE RONDINI ASD
F.C. 251 ITA NICELLI VITTORIA C.I.CASA BASSA S.S.D. A R.L.
F.C. 230 ITA FERRARIO MASSIMILIANO TREKKING H.C.AMICI DEL CAVALLO ASD
F.C. 171 ITA PICCOLO ANDREA CI DI MISINTO LE GHIANDE SSD A RL
F.C. 103 ITA DE COI DANIELA C.I.CASCINA SPERANZA
F.C. 138 ITA MAZZOLA FABRIZIO SCUDERIA EQUISTYLE ASD
F.C. 142 ITA AMBROSETTI FABRIZIO C.I. LA GHIANDAIA
F.C. 511 ITA COSSU GIUSEPPE TOP JUMP ASD
F.C. 167 ITA CINQUERRUI OMAR NEW C.I. MAGENTINO ASD
C) cont 1 - max2
Cavalli Online di F. Bertero