C) cont 1 - max3
Scuderia1918

Classifica C120 24/07/2016

n. 19 - Categoria speciale a fasi consecutive (tempo della II fase) - Tab. A
Altezza: 120 cm
Campo: MAGGIORE
Montepremi: 0 €

Classifica

C) cont 1 - max3
Sella Mascheroni
Pos Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavallo Pen. Punti Tempo
1 172 ITA MAZZOLA ELEONORA C.I. CASCINA SEVERO ASD SESILIA' DELLE ROANE Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2008 - LUPICOR / SILIA 2 / SILVIO I [All. MARCHETTI MAURIZIO] SESILIA' DELLE ROANE Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2008 - LUPICOR / SILIA 2 / SILVIO I [All. MARCHETTI MAURIZIO] 0/0 0 28.17
2 75 ITA BELLINI MORRIS C.I. DELLE SCHIAVE ASD EPI LOTAR Maschio \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2006 - EPILOT / DAFNE / LUS [All. BELLINI MORRIS] EPI LOTAR Maschio \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2006 - EPILOT / DAFNE / LUS [All. BELLINI MORRIS] 0/0 0 32.35
3 169 ITA FOGLIATA DAVIDE C.I. AMBASSADOR GLORIUS Castrone \ ANAR \ SAUR \ 2002 - ADENAR / AURORA BUONA / DELFO DE OSSI [All. SECHI PIERGIULIO] GLORIUS Castrone \ ANAR \ SAUR \ 2002 - ADENAR / AURORA BUONA / DELFO DE OSSI [All. SECHI PIERGIULIO] 0/4 0 30
4 71 ITA GHIRETTI BEATRICE SCUD. DELLA BOLOGNINA SSD A RL LOLITA Femmina \ HOLSTEINER \ BAIO SCURO \ 2000 - LORENTIN I / GRAEFIN XIII / LOCATO [All. ] LOLITA Femmina \ HOLSTEINER \ BAIO SCURO \ 2000 - LORENTIN I / GRAEFIN XIII / LOCATO [All. ] 0/4 0 30.21
5 50 ITA ROSSETTI GIULIA IL SALICE ASD QUEEN RITA Femmina \ SCON \ SAUR \ 2005 - ************** / ************** / [All. ] QUEEN RITA Femmina \ SCON \ SAUR \ 2005 - ************** / ************** / [All. ] 0/4 0 30.35
6 54 ITA ESPOSITO MARCO ESSE EFFE JUMPING TEAM ASD MONTENDRO Z Castrone \ ZANG \ BAIO \ 2006 - MONTREAL VDL / VIGONDA / CONTENDRO [All. ] MONTENDRO Z Castrone \ ZANG \ BAIO \ 2006 - MONTREAL VDL / VIGONDA / CONTENDRO [All. ] 0/4 0 34.18
7 64 ITA CANNAVALE CHIARA LUISA R.C.DI CASORATE A.S.D. ORLOFF Castrone \ PSJC \ GRIG \ 2008 - VERGLAS / SOPRAN LONJIB / WAAJIB [All. STIMOLA GENNARO] ORLOFF Castrone \ PSJC \ GRIG \ 2008 - VERGLAS / SOPRAN LONJIB / WAAJIB [All. STIMOLA GENNARO] 4 0 0
7 170 ITA ZANETTI LINDA C.I.BENACO JOSUA Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2005 - ACOBAT II / GIAMAICANA / OSCAR DE REVEL [All. BIGHELLINI GIANNI] JOSUA Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2005 - ACOBAT II / GIAMAICANA / OSCAR DE REVEL [All. BIGHELLINI GIANNI] 4 0 0
7 46 ITA GUERENZI ROCCA CHIARA IPPICA LA MADONNINA SSD A RL LUCKY DAY A Femmina \ HANN \ BAIO \ 2002 - LAPTOP / GARDENA / GARDEULAN I [All. ] LUCKY DAY A Femmina \ HANN \ BAIO \ 2002 - LAPTOP / GARDENA / GARDEULAN I [All. ] 4 0 0
7 78 ITA FONTANA GIOVANNI SCUDERIA CERVO ASD QUEL SILIGHESE Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2009 - ROBINE / GANIA / LEOPARD [All. VIRDIS GIOVANNI MARIA] QUEL SILIGHESE Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2009 - ROBINE / GANIA / LEOPARD [All. VIRDIS GIOVANNI MARIA] 4 0 0
7 92 ITA ROCCO GIUSEPPE C.I.IL CASTEGNO CAMBI Maschio \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2005 - CAMPIONE VI / FALLON / ANIMO [All. AZ. AGR. FUSI AMBROGIO] CAMBI Maschio \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2005 - CAMPIONE VI / FALLON / ANIMO [All. AZ. AGR. FUSI AMBROGIO] 4 0 0
7 89 ITA ARCAINI FRANCESCA UTOPIA ASD NYKE ATHENA Femmina \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2003 - NADIR DI SAN PATRIGNANO / SIMBA IV / GOLD SKY [All. COSTA FRANCESCA] NYKE ATHENA Femmina \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2003 - NADIR DI SAN PATRIGNANO / SIMBA IV / GOLD SKY [All. COSTA FRANCESCA] 4 0 0
7 60 RUS LOBACH NADEZDHA FISE VIVA LAVIE H Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2002 - INDOCTRO / FALLON / WISCONSIN [All. ] VIVA LAVIE H Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2002 - INDOCTRO / FALLON / WISCONSIN [All. ] 4 0 0
7 90 ITA ALFONSO GIANLUCA S.C.S. DIL LE SCUD. DEL LEON D'ORO MUSA DEL CASTEGNO Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2006 - ACOBAT II / CRISTY DEL CASTEGNO / CONTENDRO [All. BOGLIONI GUERINO] MUSA DEL CASTEGNO Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2006 - ACOBAT II / CRISTY DEL CASTEGNO / CONTENDRO [All. BOGLIONI GUERINO] 4 0 0
15 59 ITA GUERENZI ROCCA CHIARA IPPICA LA MADONNINA SSD A RL CARLIBO Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2005 - CARETELLO B / LISETTE / LIBERO H [All. ROZZI FRANCESCO] CARLIBO Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2005 - CARETELLO B / LISETTE / LIBERO H [All. ROZZI FRANCESCO] 8 0 0
Elim. 82 ITA BERTINO STEFANO SAN GIOVANNI FLORID Femmina \ SEIT \ BSCU \ 2004 - ACOBAT II / ILCORA / CONCORDE [All. LIGRESTI JONELLA] FLORID Femmina \ SEIT \ BSCU \ 2004 - ACOBAT II / ILCORA / CONCORDE [All. LIGRESTI JONELLA] Elim. 0 0
F.C. 86 ITA RANGO RICCARDO GLI ULIVI STEWARD Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2010 - SILVIO I / S.M. HOSTESS / WINDSOR [All. MAHLKNECHT DE VARDA VERENA] STEWARD Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2010 - SILVIO I / S.M. HOSTESS / WINDSOR [All. MAHLKNECHT DE VARDA VERENA]
F.C. 173 ITA COCCONI ALBERTO JUMPING VIADANA SRL SSD LOOK UP TO ME D'ACHERONTE Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2009 - DIAMANT DE SEMILLY / LENONA / LENNON [All. SOC. AGR. IL CERRO S.R.L.] LOOK UP TO ME D'ACHERONTE Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2009 - DIAMANT DE SEMILLY / LENONA / LENNON [All. SOC. AGR. IL CERRO S.R.L.]
C) cont 1 - max3
Cavalli Online di F. Bertero