C) cont 1 - max4
Scuderia1918

Classifica B 100 28/03/2015

n. 3 - Categoria a tempo - Tab. A
Altezza: 100 cm
Campo: outdoor
Montepremi: 0 €

Classifica

C) cont 1 - max5
Sella Mascheroni
Pos Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavallo Pen. Punti Tempo
1 205 ITA TASSINARI MATILDE C.I. BISI ASD NARCIS Castrone \ SETR \ GRIG \ 2003 - HOBATOP / CNAPTA / XXX [All. ] NARCIS Castrone \ SETR \ GRIG \ 2003 - HOBATOP / CNAPTA / XXX [All. ] 0 0 52.03
2 187 ITA CUPPINI CHIARA ASD BOLOGNA EQUESTRIAN CENTER WILLY WONKA Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2003 - SILVERSTONE / S.PHANTOM / GOODTIMES [All. ] WILLY WONKA Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2003 - SILVERSTONE / S.PHANTOM / GOODTIMES [All. ] 0 0 54.15
3 174 ITA ALESSIO ANNA LA RONDINE ASD QUARZITE DE MORIMENTA Femmina \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2009 - STARON / CESIRA BAIA / FLAMENGO [All. CASULA PIERO] QUARZITE DE MORIMENTA Femmina \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2009 - STARON / CESIRA BAIA / FLAMENGO [All. CASULA PIERO] 0 0 55.95
4 169 ITA TOSO REBECCA CI DEL DUCATO ASD MAREATTA Femmina \ PONY \ GRIG \ 2005 - CADANS / MARISKA / OOSTERVELD'S MARSAZ OX [All. ] MAREATTA Femmina \ PONY \ GRIG \ 2005 - CADANS / MARISKA / OOSTERVELD'S MARSAZ OX [All. ] 0 0 57.63
5 194 ITA MAZZONI YARIN SAN GIOVANNI ASD FASENDER II VD COQUELLE Castrone \ BWP_ \ GRIG \ 2005 - WIENSENDER / SIVIVE V D COQUELLE / ELANVILLE [All. ] FASENDER II VD COQUELLE Castrone \ BWP_ \ GRIG \ 2005 - WIENSENDER / SIVIVE V D COQUELLE / ELANVILLE [All. ] 0 0 62.22
6 192 ITA VADORI ELEONORA CENTRO EQUESTRE FLUMEN P.L. MORDICCHIO Maschio \ SCON \ SAUR \ 2003 - / / [All. ] MORDICCHIO Maschio \ SCON \ SAUR \ 2003 - / / [All. ] 0 0 62.75
7 191 ITA BEGGI ALEXIA SAN GIOVANNI ASD RAWANIKI Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 1998 - GOODTIMES / WANIKI / JOOST [All. ] RAWANIKI Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 1998 - GOODTIMES / WANIKI / JOOST [All. ] 0 0 62.94
8 202 ITA GIOVANNETTI SVEVA C.I.CA' DE ZECCHINI ASD DODI Castrone \ BEL_ \ SAUR \ 2003 - TURBO VAN'T GESTELHOF / WHY MEA / MAGIC DARCO(EX SANETTE 123) [All. ] DODI Castrone \ BEL_ \ SAUR \ 2003 - TURBO VAN'T GESTELHOF / WHY MEA / MAGIC DARCO(EX SANETTE 123) [All. ] 4 0 55.13
9 209 ITA LAMBERTINI ALESSIA C.I.ARGENTANO ASD FLEET AAS Femmina \ TROTTATORE \ BAIO \ 2002 - DIAMOND WAY / ANNIA POWER / CHERGON [All. ] FLEET AAS Femmina \ TROTTATORE \ BAIO \ 2002 - DIAMOND WAY / ANNIA POWER / CHERGON [All. ] 4 0 58.29
10 193 ITA PETTINELLA ANNA CASTEL BESENO HARTURO DEL CERVO Castrone \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2003 - HATTRICK / CECILIA V / CAMPERO [All. AZ. AGR. ALLEV. DEL CERVO DI CERVI ALESSANDRO] HARTURO DEL CERVO Castrone \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2003 - HATTRICK / CECILIA V / CAMPERO [All. AZ. AGR. ALLEV. DEL CERVO DI CERVI ALESSANDRO] 4 0 67.44
11 190 ITA FIORINI ANNA CHIARA IL GLICINE ASD O.DE.VE Castrone \ PONY \ GRIGIO \ 1997 - / / [All. ] O.DE.VE Castrone \ PONY \ GRIGIO \ 1997 - / / [All. ] 8 0 62.46
12 200 ITA BARTOLUCCI EMANUELA C.E. BOLOGNESE ASD LAKAI Castrone \ HANN \ GRIG \ 2004 - LANDORS S / CAPRICE / CALIDO [All. ] LAKAI Castrone \ HANN \ GRIG \ 2004 - LANDORS S / CAPRICE / CALIDO [All. ] 9 0 80.34
Elim. 207 ITA TADDIA VALERIA C.I.ARGENTANO ASD UDAYA Z Femmina \ ZANGERSHEIDE \ BAIO \ 2010 - UPPERCUT DS / ARIZONA / ALCATRAZ [All. ] UDAYA Z Femmina \ ZANGERSHEIDE \ BAIO \ 2010 - UPPERCUT DS / ARIZONA / ALCATRAZ [All. ] Elim. 0 0
F.C. 155 ITA VISCONTI MAURIZIO C.E. DI SPRESIANO
F.C. 114 ITA RABITTI ALICE SAN GIOVANNI ASD
F.C. 230 ITA VENTURELLI ENRICA C.I. IL PAGURO SALTARELLANTE ASD
F.C. 70 ITA DAVOLI MASSIMO S.CASADEI ASD
C) cont 1 - max4
Fixdesign