C) cont 1 - max2
Bruno Delgrange

Ordine di partenza C140 26/08/2016

n. 19 - Categoria speciale a fasi consecutive (tempo della II fase) - Tab. A
Altezza: 140 cm
Campo: MAGGIORE
Montepremi: 3400 €

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 0 - max8
My Horse
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Punti
1 88 LUCCHETTI GIOVANNI C.I.LUCCHETTI ASD GOJANO DELLA LOGGIA Maschio \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2003 - DOHITZUN GUERNICA / AMORA (II) / PERICLES [All. ALL.TO DELLA LOGGIA SAS] LUCCHETTI GIOVANNI C.I.LUCCHETTI ASD ITA
2 89 MOYERSOEN FILIPPO ASIM CLUB LA VISCONTEA AID ELLYOTT Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2003 - ELMSHORN / S.M. INDONESIA / QUICK DU GARON [All. MELOTTO SERGIO] MOYERSOEN FILIPPO ASIM CLUB LA VISCONTEA AID ITA
3 94 CODECASA ELENA LA FORNACETTA ASD SAMBA OELEK Castrone \ HANN \ GRIG \ 2006 - STAKKATO / ATLANTIS / ARGENTINUS [All. ] CODECASA ELENA LA FORNACETTA ASD ITA
4 123 MAZZOCCO CAMILLA IL GHIRO SSARLD ZOE Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2004 - HEARTBREAKER / JALLENGER / [All. ] MAZZOCCO CAMILLA IL GHIRO SSARLD ITA
5 101 OSSA MARIANO PABLO IPPICA SAN MARCO ASD EXPLOIT DI SAN PATRIGNANO Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2009 - SILVIO I / TUSCANIA DI SAN PATRIGNANO / NADIR DI SAN PATRIGNANO [All. SOC.COOP.SOCIALE SAN PATRIGNANO S.R.L.] OSSA MARIANO PABLO IPPICA SAN MARCO ASD ARG
6 156 BENATTI ANDREA CORTE FIENILONE ASD IDENTO VAN MAARLE Castrone \ BWP \ BAIO \ 2008 - LORD Z / ONKA A I O / RICHEBOURG [All. ] BENATTI ANDREA CORTE FIENILONE ASD ITA
7 107 BORTOLAZZI AURORA C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE SKIK Castrone \ KWPN \ BSCU \ 1999 - MANHATTAN / MAIGRADE / CONCORDE [All. ] BORTOLAZZI AURORA C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE ITA
8 111 BIANCHI REBECCA C.I.LA QUERCIA CHINZANO Z Castrone \ ZANG \ GRIG \ 2007 - CINQUECENTO Z / ANGIE L'AMOUR Z / ACALWAH BY ZYX [All. ] BIANCHI REBECCA C.I.LA QUERCIA ITA
9 114 MARTELLI GIOVANNI EQUESTRIAN LA SPEZIA OCTAVIO Castrone \ SWB_ \ BAIO \ 2005 - CONTENDRO / ELELDRA / TURBAN ROSE [All. ] MARTELLI GIOVANNI EQUESTRIAN LA SPEZIA ITA
10 139 COPPARI ALBERTO LA CONCHIGLIA SCUOLA DI EQUITAZIONEA ASD CARPACCIO Castrone \ BEL_ \ BAIO \ 2002 - ANDIAMO / SARALDA K / DEMOCRAAT [All. ] COPPARI ALBERTO LA CONCHIGLIA SCUOLA DI EQUITAZIONEA ASD ITA
11 140 CIPRIANI SAVERIO C.I. ANTIOPE ASD WODASSA'S FINCH Castrone \ KWPN \ SAURO \ 2003 - SKYDANCER / OHDASSA / SILVANO N [All. ] CIPRIANI SAVERIO C.I. ANTIOPE ASD ITA
12 158 NOCERINO ROBERTO C.I.LA LURA ZORA VHP Z Femmina \ ZANG \ BAIO \ 2001 - ZANDOR Z / SARA VAN HAT PARELSHOF / VOLTAIRE [All. ] NOCERINO ROBERTO C.I.LA LURA ITA
13 159 SEGOLINI PAOLO C.I.DANIELE FLIONA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2005 - CANDILLO / I-CORIGOLD / CORIOLAN [All. BIGI ALBERTINO] SEGOLINI PAOLO C.I.DANIELE ITA
14 160 ZANI PAOLO AL.CLE. AED LIMBO DEL CASTEGNO Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2005 - CALIDO / SERA DEL CASTEGNO / STAKKATO [All. BOGLIONI GUERINO] ZANI PAOLO AL.CLE. AED ITA
15 161 PIANTONI MICHELE BOSCO BASSO FRANCIACORTA ASDE OTELLO DEL CASTEGNO Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2008 - LINCOLM L / HELENA / HIS HIGHNESS [All. BOGLIONI GUERINO] PIANTONI MICHELE BOSCO BASSO FRANCIACORTA ASDE ITA
16 181 BELLOLI VIVIANA CENTRO IPPICO BELLOLI SSD A R.L. BEYHAWEY Castrone \ KWPN \ SAUR \ 2006 - CONTENDRO II / KELLY / RAMIRO Z [All. ] BELLOLI VIVIANA CENTRO IPPICO BELLOLI SSD A R.L. ITA
17 184 LORENZETTI LAURA GLI ULIVI LEEZA Femmina \ WEST \ BAIO \ 2007 - AA / AA / [All. ] LORENZETTI LAURA GLI ULIVI ITA
18 173 MOYERSOEN FILIPPO ASIM CLUB LA VISCONTEA AID DAGONETT Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2007 - DIAMANT DE SEMILLY / EBORAS / QUICK STAR [All. LUISE FRANCESCO] MOYERSOEN FILIPPO ASIM CLUB LA VISCONTEA AID ITA
19 164 CODECASA ELENA LA FORNACETTA ASD BIJOU Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2006 - PADINUS / HADEWIJCH / ORAME [All. ] CODECASA ELENA LA FORNACETTA ASD ITA
20 180 MAZZOCCO CAMILLA IL GHIRO SSARLD CONDOR NIAGARA Maschio \ HOLS \ GRIG \ 2002 - CORONADO / M-LANDJUNGA / LANDJUNGE [All. ] MAZZOCCO CAMILLA IL GHIRO SSARLD ITA
21 190 FRANZONI FRANCESCO GIULIO LE PLAGNE ASD EDOCTRO Castrone \ BWP \ Bay \ 2004 - Indoctro / Tereusa / Heartbreaker [All. ] FRANZONI FRANCESCO GIULIO LE PLAGNE ASD ITA
22 198 CODECASA FILIPPO C.S.CARABINIERI NINBETTO Castrone \ OLDB \ BAIO \ 2007 - NINTENDER / SARINA / BALOUBET DU ROUET [All. ] CODECASA FILIPPO C.S.CARABINIERI ITA
23 203 CUVA DANIELE S.C.S. DIL LE SCUD. DEL LEON D'ORO APASCHE Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2005 - PACIFIC / PASCHA W / JULIUS [All. ] CUVA DANIELE S.C.S. DIL LE SCUD. DEL LEON D'ORO ITA
24 204 SUTER BARBARA CENTRO IPPICO BELLOLI SSD A R.L. GINEVRA SI Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2005 - CARETELLO B / ELJEN SB / STAKKATO [All. BENINI SILVIO] SUTER BARBARA CENTRO IPPICO BELLOLI SSD A R.L. ITA
25 211 BENATTI ANDREA CORTE FIENILONE ASD CASCADEUR 91 Castrone \ HANNOVER \ BAIO \ 2007 - CONVERTER / GROSSE LIEBE II / GRUNDSTEIN [All. ] BENATTI ANDREA CORTE FIENILONE ASD ITA
26 219 COPPARI ALBERTO LA CONCHIGLIA SCUOLA DI EQUITAZIONEA ASD JELONA VAN HET SLOGENHOF Femmina \ BWP_ \ SAUR \ 2009 - EPLEASER VAN 'T HEIKE / AFALONIE RWL 05.03360 / [All. ] COPPARI ALBERTO LA CONCHIGLIA SCUOLA DI EQUITAZIONEA ASD ITA
27 105 PRANDI FRANCESCO AL.CLE. AED MAXIMO DEL CASTEGNO Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2006 - ACODETTO / SERA DEL CASTEGNO / STAKKATO [All. BOGLIONI GUERINO] PRANDI FRANCESCO AL.CLE. AED ITA
C) cont 0 - max2
CWD - HORSE & GREEN