C) cont 1 - max4
Scuderia1918

Ordine di partenza A 110 28/03/2015

Percorso Addestrativo
Altezza: 110 cm
Campo: ISEO
Montepremi: 0 €

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 1 - max5
Cavalleria Toscana - Mascheroni
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Punti
1 283 POLLARA SALVATORE SCUDERIA LE TERME ASD ARTABAB IXE Maschio \ \ BAIO \ 2010 - NABAB DE REVE / JULIANA IXE / VOLTAIRE [All. ] POLLARA SALVATORE SCUDERIA LE TERME ASD ITA
2 32 CORINI CARLO C.I.LA QUERCIA CLARIMO SON Castrone \ HOLS \ GRIG \ 2008 - CLARIMO / NADDEL I / JULIO MARINER [All. ] CORINI CARLO C.I.LA QUERCIA ITA
3 14 ZAPPA GIULIA SCUDERIA LA CHIMERA SSD A RL EVEREST BELLBOY Z Castrone \ ZANGERSHEIDE \ PEZZATO BAIO \ 2010 - EVEREST HILL / URNA / VOLTAIRE [All. ] ZAPPA GIULIA SCUDERIA LA CHIMERA SSD A RL ITA
4 17 MARASCALCHI NICOLE C.I. FRIULANO SSD SRL JOB Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2009 - AUSTIN / JOLIE DU HAMEL / QREDO DE PAULSTRA [All. AZIENDA AGR. LA TAINA DI BIASIA E.] MARASCALCHI NICOLE C.I. FRIULANO SSD SRL ITA
5 21 FRANCHINI FRANCESCA C.I. CASCINA SEVERO ASD EVANO Castrone \ KWPN \ ROANO \ 2009 - BERLIN / SIRIKIT / LUX [All. ] FRANCHINI FRANCESCA C.I. CASCINA SEVERO ASD ITA
6 23 TOSCANO LORENZO SSD TOSCANO EQUESTRIAN SRL SIMBOY Castrone \ \ BAIO \ 0 - / / [All. ] TOSCANO LORENZO SSD TOSCANO EQUESTRIAN SRL ITA
7 27 DI PIETRO DOROTEA LA CUADRA ASD ARLEM SOUS Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2009 - ATHLETICO I / FAR INDIANA / QUAT'SOUS [All. RAO GAETANA ROSARIA] DI PIETRO DOROTEA LA CUADRA ASD ITA
8 28 LANZA LUCA L.L.H. SSD A RL FINITY Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2010 - WITTINGER VDL / MIDANTE / HERANNUS [All. ] LANZA LUCA L.L.H. SSD A RL ITA
9 19 F.C. BUIZZA OSCAR CENTRO IPPICO BELLOLI SSD A R.L. SIETHWENDE Z Femmina \ \ BAIO \ 2007 - / COLUMBINA / COME ON [All. ] BUIZZA OSCAR CENTRO IPPICO BELLOLI SSD A R.L. ITA
10 1 COMELLI GIULIA CENTRO IPPICO BELLOLI SSD A R.L. CAPRICCIOSA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2009 - CAMPIONE VI / REBECCA X / [All. COSTANTINO EUGENIA] COMELLI GIULIA CENTRO IPPICO BELLOLI SSD A R.L. ITA
11 2 PULVI NICOLE LE CASCATELLE ASD SIR FOX Castrone \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2010 - CAMPIONE VI / E.J. FOX / COME ON [All. PASOTTI LUCIA] PULVI NICOLE LE CASCATELLE ASD ITA
12 293 ROCCO GIUSEPPE C.I.IL CASTEGNO CAMBI Maschio \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2005 - CAMPIONE VI / FALLON / ANIMO [All. AZ. AGR. FUSI AMBROGIO] ROCCO GIUSEPPE C.I.IL CASTEGNO ITA
13 13 BIANCHI REBECCA C.I.LA QUERCIA BRIGITTA \ \ \ 2010 - / MONACA / ALDAN [All. ] BIANCHI REBECCA C.I.LA QUERCIA ITA
14 20 CORINI CARLO C.I.LA QUERCIA ARISTA-M \ \ \ 2009 - / REBEKA / CATTARO [All. ] CORINI CARLO C.I.LA QUERCIA ITA
15 36 SEMINARI GIANCARLO C.I. BRESSANELLI SSD A RL ATHENA DIEMME Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2009 - ECO DEL CASTEGNO / GRATIA DEL CASTEGNO / CALIDO [All. AZ. AGR. LA MEZZA DI BUSI CESARINA] SEMINARI GIANCARLO C.I. BRESSANELLI SSD A RL ITA
16 83 ZANI PAOLO AL.CLE. AED VIVARITSA Femmina \ KWPN \ SAURO \ 2002 - WAITAKI / RIARITSA / ALFONSO [All. ] ZANI PAOLO AL.CLE. AED ITA
C) cont 1 - max4
Fixdesign