C) cont 5 - max5
Stamina

Ordine di partenza B100 A TEMPO TROFEO M.BIKE 27/11/2016

n. 3 - Categoria a tempo - Tab. A
Altezza: 100 cm
Campo: OTTO-SPORT
Montepremi: 0 €

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 5 - max9
Happyhen Rent
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Punti
1 257 MELE LAVINIA EXCALIBUR SSD A RL DE JA VU' Femmina \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2009 - COPITO / KOLITA / [All. MARCHETTI ANTONIO] MELE LAVINIA EXCALIBUR SSD A RL ITA
2 224 DE ANGELIS GIULIO EXCALIBUR SSD A RL FLYING STAR DHH Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2010 - CORLAND / TOP SECRET WONDERLAND / QUICK STAR [All. ] DE ANGELIS GIULIO EXCALIBUR SSD A RL ITA
3 294 SERAFINI LUDOVICA MARIA TERESA C.I. BACCARAT SSD A RL YOUNG AHARNEY Castrone \ ISH_ \ BAIO \ 2000 - YOUNG CONVINCED / AHARNEY DAME / SLYGUFF HERO [All. ] SERAFINI LUDOVICA MARIA TERESA C.I. BACCARAT SSD A RL ITA
4 200 RICCARDI ANNA PARCO DELL'INSUGHERATA SSD A RL FLIRT DE GULDENBOOM Femmina \ BWP \ BAIO \ 2005 - FLORETTO N / HEAVEN MUSIC / BOLD RUN [All. ] RICCARDI ANNA PARCO DELL'INSUGHERATA SSD A RL ITA
5 296 RUGGIERI ELENA C.I. BACCARAT SSD A RL MARZIA DE LA NOIRA Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2002 - BAILADOR / NUBIA DE LA NORIA / GENERIM [All. CAPURSO FILIPPO] RUGGIERI ELENA C.I. BACCARAT SSD A RL ITA
6 279 BOSI SAKUNTALA C.I. BACCARAT SSD A RL SCHERAZADE Femmina \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2007 - FOLGORE DELLA FLORIDA / DAYKEERINGI DEL BARONCIO / CRUISING [All. A.S.CIRCOLO IPPPICO DELLA LOCRIDE IL PALAZZO] BOSI SAKUNTALA C.I. BACCARAT SSD A RL ITA
7 280 DATTI GAIA CE FIORANELLO ASD NICLA Femmina \ INDI \ GRIG \ 2006 - // / // / [All. ] DATTI GAIA CE FIORANELLO ASD ITA
8 306 LEO SERENA EUCALIPTO GREEN CLUB ASD OPHIUCHIS DI S. LORENZO Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2001 - RAMIRO / NUVOLA XXX / DON JUAN [All. MONTANARELLA MARCO] LEO SERENA EUCALIPTO GREEN CLUB ASD ITA
9 125 DI STEFANO GIOVANNA C.I. ANTIOPE ASD PITER PAN Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2003 - SACROFANO / ELENA DEL BELAGAIO / URBINO II [All. CECI FRANCESCO] DI STEFANO GIOVANNA C.I. ANTIOPE ASD ITA
10 174 GALLO AZZURRA CE FIORANELLO ASD BOOGIE Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2006 - CLINT EASTWOOD / KELLY / [All. ] GALLO AZZURRA CE FIORANELLO ASD ITA
11 175 MIKHALIN YURI C.I. ANTIOPE ASD LAURENT Castrone \ OLDENBURG \ BAIO \ 2004 - LANDJONKER / ADANTE / [All. ] MIKHALIN YURI C.I. ANTIOPE ASD RUS
12 184 CUPELLI STELLA EXCALIBUR SSD A RL D'ORSINA Femmina \ KWPN \ GRIG \ 2008 - WALLENBERG / ORSINA II / CALVADOS [All. ] CUPELLI STELLA EXCALIBUR SSD A RL ITA
13 195 F.C. SCIANGULA ROBERTO EUCALIPTO GREEN CLUB ASD MONO DI SANTA MARTA Maschio \ \ \ 2004 - / / [All. ] SCIANGULA ROBERTO EUCALIPTO GREEN CLUB ASD ITA
14 197 MORDENTI ENRICA CENTRO IPPICO FLAMINIO ASD ABSATZ Castrone \ SEPO \ BAIO \ 2003 - AVIANO / BARBA / [All. ] MORDENTI ENRICA CENTRO IPPICO FLAMINIO ASD ITA
15 211 LI VOLSI ALESSIA CE FIORANELLO ASD PIGRO Maschio \ ANGLO ARABO \ BAIO \ 2008 - NEONELI / ZACHIRA / UNGARETTI [All. MARONGIU LUCIANO] LI VOLSI ALESSIA CE FIORANELLO ASD ITA
16 237 MESCHINI NICOLE EQUESTRE TRIGORIA SSD ARL APACHE GRIGIO Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2010 - ATHLETICO I / JAGERROOS / BREDERO [All. PERABONI GILBERTO] MESCHINI NICOLE EQUESTRE TRIGORIA SSD ARL ITA
17 264 ROMEO MARCO ROMA PONY CLUB SSD A RL FOR LOVE Castrone \ CESKY - CECO \ SAURO \ 2001 - ........................................ / ........................................ / [All. ] ROMEO MARCO ROMA PONY CLUB SSD A RL ITA
18 181 MELE LUDOVICA EXCALIBUR SSD A RL DE JA VU' Femmina \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2009 - COPITO / KOLITA / [All. MARCHETTI ANTONIO] MELE LUDOVICA EXCALIBUR SSD A RL ITA
19 241 ROMAGNOLI GIANLUCA 007 CAVALLI OLGIATA ASD PESSOA ZARA Femmina \ ZUCH \ SAUR \ 2004 - ZOVO / MADAME / [All. ] ROMAGNOLI GIANLUCA 007 CAVALLI OLGIATA ASD ITA
20 242 DE ANGELIS GIADA EXCALIBUR SSD A RL FLYING STAR DHH Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2010 - CORLAND / TOP SECRET WONDERLAND / QUICK STAR [All. ] DE ANGELIS GIADA EXCALIBUR SSD A RL ITA
21 295 TAMANTINI AGOSTINA PONY CLUB IL MARCHIONE ASD YOUNG AHARNEY Castrone \ ISH_ \ BAIO \ 2000 - YOUNG CONVINCED / AHARNEY DAME / SLYGUFF HERO [All. ] TAMANTINI AGOSTINA PONY CLUB IL MARCHIONE ASD ITA
22 213 SED ALBERICA SCUDERIA VALMARINO DIVA VAN'T LANGEVELD Femmina \ SELLA BELGA \ BAIO SCURO \ 2003 - V.ORLANDO / M,NOCTURNE VAN'T LANGEVELD / RITMEISTER [All. ] SED ALBERICA SCUDERIA VALMARINO ITA
23 270 POLLASTRELLI SARA CI DELLA LEIA ASD QRYSTAL DE GULDENBOOM Femmina \ SELLA FRANCESE \ SAURO \ 2004 - OBERON DU MOULIN / SAGAMIHARA / QUIDAM DE REVEL [All. ] POLLASTRELLI SARA CI DELLA LEIA ASD ITA
24 209 PELAGATTI ALESSIA P.A.R.C. HORSES SSD A RL OLAF DE BUSSY Maschio \ SELLA FRANCESE \ BAIO \ 2002 - CONCORDE / ROSEE DU SOIR / IN CHALA A [All. ] PELAGATTI ALESSIA P.A.R.C. HORSES SSD A RL ITA
25 219 NARDULLI FLAMINIA EXCALIBUR SSD A RL FOPPE Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2010 - AMADEUS / RUSINA / CORLAND [All. NARDULLI FLAMINIA] NARDULLI FLAMINIA EXCALIBUR SSD A RL ITA
26 68 F.C. FILENI GIORGIA A.S.D. MONTEBELLO OCEAN WAVE Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2005 - ORAM / JESSIKA / JUSTIZRAT [All. CONTI FABRIZIO] FILENI GIORGIA A.S.D. MONTEBELLO ITA
27 176 F.C. NICITA AURORA C.E.CASTELFUSANO SRL CHRISTUS Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2010 - CRISTO / COEURJOLIE / [All. ACREMAN GIAMMARCO] NICITA AURORA C.E.CASTELFUSANO SRL ITA
28 49 F.C. BELLARDI RICCI ALBERTO S.CACCIA ALLA VOLPE ROMANA CARIDOLL Castrone \ \ \ 2009 - CARDENTO / DOLORES I / [All. BOSCOLO ORIETTA] BELLARDI RICCI ALBERTO S.CACCIA ALLA VOLPE ROMANA ITA
29 258 F.C. CALLIGARIS CRISTIAN S.I. TALENTI SSD ARL EGANO DI SABUCI Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2010 - ACOLORD / ROMINA DI SABUCI / DONBITO VAN DE HELLE [All. APRILE RAFFAELE] CALLIGARIS CRISTIAN S.I. TALENTI SSD ARL ITA
30 188 F.C. CENTORAME FRANCESCA C.I. CASALE SAN NICOLA SSD A RL DELORD \ \ \ 2009 - / / [All. ] CENTORAME FRANCESCA C.I. CASALE SAN NICOLA SSD A RL ITA
31 22 F.C. MANENTI LUCY 007 CAVALLI OLGIATA ASD DOUGLAS DU BUISSON Z Castrone \ ZANGERSHEIDE \ SAURO \ 2004 - DUTCH CAPITOL / MANGELIKA / LORDSHIP [All. ] MANENTI LUCY 007 CAVALLI OLGIATA ASD ITA
32 285 F.C. SPADONI JACOPO LA VALLE ASD PRIMUS KASC Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2011 - KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF / LIANDA I / [All. CARBONETTI ROMOLO] SPADONI JACOPO LA VALLE ASD ITA
33 194 TOMASSINI ZOE C.I. CASALE SAN NICOLA SSD A RL MAXIMA (EX ORCHID'S BETTY) Femmina \ NEW FOREST \ SAURO \ 1999 - KANTJE'S CARLANDO / ORCHID'S LOTHIANA / MISCHAZ X [All. ] TOMASSINI ZOE C.I. CASALE SAN NICOLA SSD A RL ITA
34 228 FESTA GIORGIA C.I.POGGIO DEI FIORI NAPOLEON DE JAVRON Castrone \ PONY \ BAIO \ 2001 - HURSTFIELD CHARLESTON / ALISON / [All. ] FESTA GIORGIA C.I.POGGIO DEI FIORI ITA
35 214 CIRIMBILLA FLAVIA EQUTATION ROMA ASD LADY B Maschio \ PONY \ SAUR \ 2003 - // / // / [All. ] CIRIMBILLA FLAVIA EQUTATION ROMA ASD ITA
36 205 BARONE ELISA P&G SPORT ASD N 3 Castrone \ PONY \ PALO \ 2007 - IMMENMOOR NIVA SPACE / FOURTY FIVE / FLYNG DREAM [All. ] BARONE ELISA P&G SPORT ASD ITA
37 227 SED VITTORIA SCUDERIA VALMARINO HOBA'S HOEVE RIMSKY Femmina \ NEWF \ SBRU \ 1997 - BERKHOFS SUNLIGHT / HOOGAKKERS / BERKHOF'S HIGGLEDY PIGGLEDY [All. ] SED VITTORIA SCUDERIA VALMARINO ITA
38 187 CICORIA FRANCESCA HORSE & FUN JUMPING TEAM SSDRL BELLA DONNA Femmina \ PONY \ BAIO \ 2001 - **************** / ********************* / [All. ] CICORIA FRANCESCA HORSE & FUN JUMPING TEAM SSDRL ITA
C) cont 1 - max4
Fixdesign