C) cont 1 - max5
Scuderia1918

Ordine di partenza C120 A TEMPO 27/11/2016

n. 3 - Categoria a tempo - Tab. A
Altezza: 120 cm
Campo: OTTO-SPORT
Montepremi: 0 €

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 2 - max9
Sella Mascheroni
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Punti
1 123 GIANNI GIANLUCA C.I. ANTIOPE ASD COMMONWELTH DI VILLA FRANCESCA Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2004 - CARETINO / L'ARGENTISSA / ATHLET [All. AZ. AGR. VILLA FRANCESCA DI VADALA' ANTONINO] GIANNI GIANLUCA C.I. ANTIOPE ASD ITA
2 170 F.C. GANDOGLIA MARIANNA C.I. ANTIOPE ASD BUTTERFLY Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2011 - LORDANOS / DAKOTA BAY / [All. SARL LES HARAS DU MENGON] GANDOGLIA MARIANNA C.I. ANTIOPE ASD ITA
3 131 MONTARULI CAROLINA ROMA PONY CLUB SSD A RL QISSU D'AMOUR Z Femmina \ ZANG \ BAIO \ 2008 - QUADRILLO / MISS SHOSTAKOVICH / [All. ] MONTARULI CAROLINA ROMA PONY CLUB SSD A RL ITA
4 171 GIACALONE AMORELLI FLAVIA 007 CAVALLI OLGIATA ASD BENTLEY DU CHENE Femmina \ AAF_ \ GRIG \ 2011 - FUSAIN DU DEFEY / OLYLOP DU BOIS MORET / [All. ] GIACALONE AMORELLI FLAVIA 007 CAVALLI OLGIATA ASD ITA
5 172 MONTI LIVIA GLB EQUITAZIONE ASD LIRICO Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2011 - LEVISONN / NINA POLARE / [All. SCHIENA PIO NICOLA] MONTI LIVIA GLB EQUITAZIONE ASD ITA
6 178 SANDRI GUENDALINA C.I. BACCARAT SSD A RL SWEDISH SPRING Femmina \ IRISH SPORT HORS \ BAIO \ 2003 - KILTEALY SPRING / VIM / [All. ] SANDRI GUENDALINA C.I. BACCARAT SSD A RL ITA
7 225 DELL'AQUILA GIULIA ANNICK NILDE EGA A.S.D. ARLANDO Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2005 - ORLANDO / PRANULIT / [All. ] DELL'AQUILA GIULIA ANNICK NILDE EGA A.S.D. ITA
8 293 ROMANO MATILDA C.I. BACCARAT SSD A RL EVITA Femmina \ KWPN \ GRIG \ 2009 - CARTHINO Z / MAKITA / MARACAIBO [All. ] ROMANO MATILDA C.I. BACCARAT SSD A RL ITA
9 311 VALLARINO PIERLUIGI C.I. CASALE SAN NICOLA SSD A RL FABULOUS NULANA K Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2010 - NUMERO UNO / NULANA HUNE / VOLTAIRE [All. ] VALLARINO PIERLUIGI C.I. CASALE SAN NICOLA SSD A RL ITA
10 16 VANDO BENEDETTA CASSIA EQUESTRIAN CLUB SSD A RL ANNAGHS JANE Femmina \ IRS_ \ GRIG \ 2005 - TOUCHDOWN / ANNAGHS PEARL / LION D'OR [All. ] VANDO BENEDETTA CASSIA EQUESTRIAN CLUB SSD A RL ITA
11 19 SEBASTIANI SABRINA SSD ARL CASTELLO SPORTHORSES GULLIVER GAIO Castrone \ ANAR \ BAIO \ 2002 - RELIS / AMPARA / OXIMEL DU GUE [All. SIAS PAOLO] SEBASTIANI SABRINA SSD ARL CASTELLO SPORTHORSES ITA
12 23 CARDONI CRISTIANO A.SP.E.R. TEAM ASD SKY WAY Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2009 - S.M. ILLINOIS / ISADOR / LUSTLING [All. FASCINATO ELEONORA] CARDONI CRISTIANO A.SP.E.R. TEAM ASD ITA
13 25 IMBROGNO FRANCESCA C.I.POGGIO DEI FIORI SACURA Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2008 - LUSTLING M / BIBBI / [All. MIGLIORI CHIARA] IMBROGNO FRANCESCA C.I.POGGIO DEI FIORI ITA
14 50 MUZIO FLAMINIA ROMA PONY CLUB SSD A RL ASIRELLE Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2005 - SHERATON / SIRELLE / KENNEDY [All. ] MUZIO FLAMINIA ROMA PONY CLUB SSD A RL ITA
15 34 MUZIO ENRICO ROMA PONY CLUB SSD A RL IHL CALIFFO Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2003 - AKROBAT FLAMME / BAMBOU DES PLANTS / PRINCE IG'OR [All. MAICU GIOVANNI] MUZIO ENRICO ROMA PONY CLUB SSD A RL ITA
16 36 MATURI ANDREA IV REGGIMENTO CARABINIERI A CAVALLO QUADROTTO Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2009 - KSAR-SITTE / IMPERIA SCURA / [All. DERIU DIEGO] MATURI ANDREA IV REGGIMENTO CARABINIERI A CAVALLO ITA
17 65 RAMAZZOTTI GIULIO C.I.S.LORENZO CERCIS Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2006 - NADIR DI SAN PATRIGNANO / BATTERFLAY DELTA / ARPEGUE DU BOIS [All. RAMAZZOTTI GIULIO] RAMAZZOTTI GIULIO C.I.S.LORENZO ITA
18 37 PASQUALINI EMMA C.I.MONTEBELLO SUNSHINE SWEET Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2004 - ASSO / MAFALDA IV / FLAMINGO [All. DI STEFANO ROMINA] PASQUALINI EMMA C.I.MONTEBELLO ITA
19 38 DOMINICI EMILIANO IV REGGIMENTO CARABINIERI A CAVALLO QUISABELLA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2009 - ROBINE / VALENSIA / OLYMPIQUE LONDON [All. DEL RIO GIOVANNI MARIA] DOMINICI EMILIANO IV REGGIMENTO CARABINIERI A CAVALLO ITA
20 42 GORI ELEONORA C.I.POGGIO DEI FIORI EMIEL KIM NT Castrone \ KWPN \ GRIGIO \ 2009 - UNANIEM / KIMBERLEY / WOLFGANG [All. ] GORI ELEONORA C.I.POGGIO DEI FIORI ITA
21 43 CARBONE ELENA C.I.MONTEBELLO EGRANDE DE LA FERME BLANCHE Maschio \ \ \ 2004 - / / [All. ] CARBONE ELENA C.I.MONTEBELLO ITA
22 45 GRILLO ALESSANDRO C.I. CASALE SAN NICOLA SSD A RL BO Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2006 - VERMONT / ROXANNE O Z / [All. ] GRILLO ALESSANDRO C.I. CASALE SAN NICOLA SSD A RL ITA
23 48 RAGUCCI ALBERTO C.I.MONTEBELLO TICARLOS D Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2000 - LANCELOT / MICARLA / LEVANTOS [All. ] RAGUCCI ALBERTO C.I.MONTEBELLO ITA
24 52 BARACCHI ILARIA C.M. HORSES ASD BOJAR B. Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2006 - KOJAK / I.WOSTARA 5 / [All. ] BARACCHI ILARIA C.M. HORSES ASD ITA
25 53 FEDELI DOMENICO IV REGGIMENTO CARABINIERI A CAVALLO LORD LAERTE Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2004 - KSAR SITTE / ZITA DE FOLRA / NESSI TUE [All. NIOI MARIA PIA] FEDELI DOMENICO IV REGGIMENTO CARABINIERI A CAVALLO ITA
26 57 GIACALONE AMORELLI FLAVIA 007 CAVALLI OLGIATA ASD MEXICO Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2007 - KANNAN / FARABEL / [All. ROSSI CARLO] GIACALONE AMORELLI FLAVIA 007 CAVALLI OLGIATA ASD ITA
27 59 CENNERILLI CLAUDIA EUCALIPTO GREEN CLUB ASD UTAH Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2001 - MERMUS R / KATINKA / PURIOSO [All. ] CENNERILLI CLAUDIA EUCALIPTO GREEN CLUB ASD ITA
28 70 SCATOLINI GIORGIA EUCALIPTO GREEN CLUB ASD CORLANDER Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ ROANO \ 2005 - CORLAND / S.JOPIE / BURGGRAAF [All. TURRIN GRAZIELLA] SCATOLINI GIORGIA EUCALIPTO GREEN CLUB ASD ITA
29 74 BASSOTTI GIORGIO CENTRO IPPICO FLAMINIO ASD ROCCHIGIANI 10 Castrone \ WEST \ BAIO \ 2008 - ROCK FOREVER / ALMA / APART [All. ] BASSOTTI GIORGIO CENTRO IPPICO FLAMINIO ASD ITA
30 76 ALBERTA GINEVRA CASSIA EQUESTRIAN CLUB SSD A RL VITTORIO 7 Maschio \ KWPN \ GRIGIO \ 2002 - CORLAND / GODETTE / RENVILLE [All. ] ALBERTA GINEVRA CASSIA EQUESTRIAN CLUB SSD A RL ITA
31 79 MENZIONE PIERRE MATTIA LORI RIDING CENTRE ASD GULI' Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2002 - ALLORO / VENARIA II / [All. VICO ANGELO] MENZIONE PIERRE MATTIA LORI RIDING CENTRE ASD ITA
32 84 CALLIGARIS CRISTIAN S.I. TALENTI SSD ARL QUESTA Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2009 - S'ARCITTU / IRISIN / ROBINE [All. MOTZO FRANCESCO] CALLIGARIS CRISTIAN S.I. TALENTI SSD ARL ITA
33 110 FUSCO BENEDETTA C.I. BACCARAT SSD A RL ARDO J Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO SCURO \ 2005 - INDOCTRO / KARDORETTE / CASANOVA [All. ] FUSCO BENEDETTA C.I. BACCARAT SSD A RL ITA
34 113 DUTTO REBECCA ASD LE SCUD. DI RIANO CAMPISOT Castrone \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2008 - CAMPIONE VI / ISOTTA MIA / S.M. FARNESE [All. PAOLUCCI MELISSA] DUTTO REBECCA ASD LE SCUD. DI RIANO ITA
35 114 BOGHI REBECCA WANDA MARIA A.SP.E.R. TEAM ASD INSOLIA Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2003 - CORLAND / ALCHIMISTA / AXEL DE CHALEZAC [All. DIAZ ALESSANDRA] BOGHI REBECCA WANDA MARIA A.SP.E.R. TEAM ASD ITA
36 115 PUCCI BEATRICE VILLA FRANCESCA ASD WYANDA VAN COOPERSBURGH Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2003 - FLEMMINGH / LEA / WELLINGTON [All. ] PUCCI BEATRICE VILLA FRANCESCA ASD ITA
37 130 PAPPALARDO MARTINA C.I.S.LORENZO FREESIA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2009 - FOR PLEASURE / ALTEIA / AHORN Z [All. RAMAZZOTTI GIULIO] PAPPALARDO MARTINA C.I.S.LORENZO ITA
38 132 SIMONGINI CARLOTTA C.M. HORSES ASD SPIRIT FREEDOM Femmina \ HANNOVER \ BAIO \ 2002 - SAN BRASIL / GRAEFIN DROSTE / GRAF TOP [All. ] SIMONGINI CARLOTTA C.M. HORSES ASD ITA
39 152 FANI CIOTTI FABIO CERC ASD POKER FACE Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2009 - WILLIE DEL TIGLIO / ELETTRA III / GHIBLIN XIV DI NIXIMA [All. BONACCORSI CLAUDIA] FANI CIOTTI FABIO CERC ASD ITA
40 156 F.C. MARTINI DI CIGALA FILIPPO C.S. ESERCITO SEZIONE EQUITAZIONE GEUM Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2010 - SILVIO I / ALTEIA / AHORN Z [All. RAMAZZOTTI GIULIO] MARTINI DI CIGALA FILIPPO C.S. ESERCITO SEZIONE EQUITAZIONE ITA
41 78 F.C. CAPPAI MARCO G.S.P.S.FIAMME ORO EQUITAZIONE CATCH A TIGER Castrone \ IRISH SPORT HORS \ SAURO \ 2002 - *************** / *************** / ********** [All. ] CAPPAI MARCO G.S.P.S.FIAMME ORO EQUITAZIONE ITA
42 95 F.C. SBARDELLA DAVID G.S.P.S.FIAMME ORO EQUITAZIONE LEGOLAS SAURO Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2005 - STARON / BARUMINI / LEONE DE LE QUINTE [All. MARCHESE ESTER] SBARDELLA DAVID G.S.P.S.FIAMME ORO EQUITAZIONE ITA
43 168 F.C. FERRARA SUSANNA C.I.A.MUSTIAIO ROCCO DE MARCHESANA Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2010 - CASCARI / IHARA DE MARCHESANA / ROBINE [All. FRANZONI GIAN PIETRO] FERRARA SUSANNA C.I.A.MUSTIAIO ITA
44 169 F.C. BERGOMI MARCO G.S.P.S.FIAMME ORO EQUITAZIONE SIR CLINTON Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2011 - CLINTON / BARONESS-BZ / BACHUS Z [All. GARZIA CIVICO PETRIL CAMILLA] BERGOMI MARCO G.S.P.S.FIAMME ORO EQUITAZIONE ITA
45 4 F.C. DI RENZO VON FREYMANN GIULIO C.I. CASALE SAN NICOLA SSD A RL BALUBLU Maschio \ SEIT \ BSCU \ 2009 - BALOU DU ROUET / CANDY GIRL DE LETREQUERCE / [All. DI RENZO DANIELE] DI RENZO VON FREYMANN GIULIO C.I. CASALE SAN NICOLA SSD A RL FIN
46 11 F.C. LUPIS FILIPPO C.I. BACCARAT SSD A RL BOULAHROUZ Castrone \ KWPN \ GRIG \ 2006 - CASCO / JASMIJN / PURIOSO [All. ] LUPIS FILIPPO C.I. BACCARAT SSD A RL ITA
C) cont 4 - max4
Cavalli Online di F. Bertero