C) cont 1 - max3
Cavalli & Cavalieri

Ordine di partenza C115 A TEMPO DEL VENERDI 15/07/2016

n. 3 - Categoria a tempo - Tab. A
Altezza: 115 cm
Campo: DONNINI VANNETTI
Montepremi: 0 €

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 1 - max3
Sella Mascheroni
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Punti
1 63 OTTAVIANI EMANUELE GLA STABLES TEAM ASD LORD DREAM Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2009 - LORDANOS / PINOLA / [All. BONANNI DARIO] OTTAVIANI EMANUELE GLA STABLES TEAM ASD ITA
2 18 GORI ELEONORA C.I.POGGIO DEI FIORI EMIEL KIM NT Castrone \ KWPN \ GRIGIO \ 2009 - UNANIEM / KIMBERLEY / WOLFGANG [All. ] GORI ELEONORA C.I.POGGIO DEI FIORI ITA
3 21 PAPADIO GIULIA LA MACCHIARELLA SSD A RL ZIDANE Castrone \ KWPN \ SAUR \ 2004 - LUPICOR / DOLARIS / NOTARIS [All. ] PAPADIO GIULIA LA MACCHIARELLA SSD A RL ITA
4 27 BERTINI PIERVINCENZO PONY CLUB IL MARCHIONE ASD EROS Castrone \ SCON \ GRIG \ 2002 - ........................................ / ........................................ / [All. ] BERTINI PIERVINCENZO PONY CLUB IL MARCHIONE ASD ITA
5 48 PAPADIO MARTINA LA MACCHIARELLA SSD A RL B. LAMALUSHI Castrone \ KWPN \ GRIG \ 2006 - LAUCKY BOY / NORA / [All. ] PAPADIO MARTINA LA MACCHIARELLA SSD A RL ITA
6 62 PANTALONE CRISTINA P.A.R.C. HORSES SSD A RL ROMA PRIMA Femmina \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2008 - CASTER DI VILLA FRANCESCA / JENNY II / PROLETARIAN [All. AVOLI CRISTIANO] PANTALONE CRISTINA P.A.R.C. HORSES SSD A RL ITA
7 71 COSTANZO MARCO C.I.DEL VIVARO ARL S.S.D. DI QUITE PRIMA DI PIEDIMONTE \ \ \ 2009 - / / [All. ] COSTANZO MARCO C.I.DEL VIVARO ARL S.S.D. ITA
8 78 COFELICE CRISTIAN A.S.DILETTANTISTICA KAPPA CORVET Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2009 - CORNET OBOLENSKY / SUNSHINE / ADIEU Z [All. FLORIO FABIO] COFELICE CRISTIAN A.S.DILETTANTISTICA KAPPA ITA
9 85 MUZIO FLAMINIA ROMA PONY CLUB SSD A RL ASIRELLE Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2005 - SHERATON / SIRELLE / KENNEDY [All. ] MUZIO FLAMINIA ROMA PONY CLUB SSD A RL ITA
10 87 ALBERTA GINEVRA CASSIA EQUESTRIAN CLUB SSD A RL VITTORIO 7 Maschio \ KWPN \ GRIGIO \ 2002 - CORLAND / GODETTE / RENVILLE [All. ] ALBERTA GINEVRA CASSIA EQUESTRIAN CLUB SSD A RL ITA
11 103 TAGLIAMONTE RAFFAELLA PARCO DELL'INSUGHERATA NAKUPENDA DELLA QUARTARELLA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2008 - VOLTAIRE / BAOBAB / HATTRICK [All. ALL. LA QUARTARELLA] TAGLIAMONTE RAFFAELLA PARCO DELL'INSUGHERATA ITA
12 104 ALBANESI SERGIO C & G SCOUBIDOU DE LANCON Maschio \ SEFR \ BAIO \ 2006 - LABEL D'OR / FIRST DES FALAISES / [All. ] ALBANESI SERGIO C & G ITA
13 107 BOGHI REBECCA WANDA MARIA A.SP.E.R. TEAM ASD INSOLIA Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2003 - CORLAND / ALCHIMISTA / AXEL DE CHALEZAC [All. DIAZ ALESSANDRA] BOGHI REBECCA WANDA MARIA A.SP.E.R. TEAM ASD ITA
14 114 FATI MARTINA EQUICONFOR SSPD A R.L. NOBLESSE MURY MARAIS Z Femmina \ ZANGERSHEIDE \ BAIO \ 2008 - NON STOP / CLEO Z / [All. ] FATI MARTINA EQUICONFOR SSPD A R.L. ITA
15 171 RUBINI FRANCESCO GLA STABLES TEAM ASD NICKEL LATOUR Castrone \ SELLA FRANCESE \ BAIO \ 2001 - DOLLAR DU MURIER / FANTAISIE AMUSANTE / TOY DE MEZIERE [All. ] RUBINI FRANCESCO GLA STABLES TEAM ASD ITA
16 94 OTTAVIANI EMANUELE GLA STABLES TEAM ASD DAVOS Maschio \ KWPN \ SAURO \ 2008 - PHIN PHIN / VIVANE / [All. ] OTTAVIANI EMANUELE GLA STABLES TEAM ASD ITA
17 177 F.C. TAGLIAMONTE FRANCESCA PARCO DELL'INSUGHERATA FIRST DI SABUCI Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2011 - CASCARI / LITTLE BOROUGH / [All. APRILE RAFFAELE] TAGLIAMONTE FRANCESCA PARCO DELL'INSUGHERATA ITA
18 101 TESTA MATTEO P.A.R.C. HORSES SSD A RL BADU Castrone \ PONY \ BAIO \ 2004 - ........................................ / ........................................ / [All. ] TESTA MATTEO P.A.R.C. HORSES SSD A RL ITA
C) cont 1 - max3
Cavalli Online di F. Bertero