C) cont 0 - max2
Scuderia1918

Classifica CLASSIFICA 1° PROVA - CAMPIONATO BREVETTI 03/06/2016

Classifica finale
Campo: CAMPO 1
Montepremi: 0 €

Classifica

C) cont 3 - max8
Happyhen Rent
Pos Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavallo Pen. Punti Tempo
1 75 ITA TRONCHIN MATILDE GQ STABLE SSD A RL KLEDI Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2008 - PRINZ CLINTUS / PIN UPS / GRAND GARCON [All. NUTINI FOSCO] KLEDI Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2008 - PRINZ CLINTUS / PIN UPS / GRAND GARCON [All. NUTINI FOSCO] 0 0 0
1 80 ITA BARBIERI HELENA C.I.GAIDOSS ASD ZAGARELLA Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2007 - URIQEIN / ZEA BELLA / CONCORAL [All. BALLATORE NICOLO'] ZAGARELLA Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2007 - URIQEIN / ZEA BELLA / CONCORAL [All. BALLATORE NICOLO'] 0 0 0
1 70 ITA SCHÖPF VERENA C.I.SAN GIORGIO ASD TABASCO Castrone \ BAYE \ SAUR \ 2001 - TEMPELTANZ XX / URONA / URIEL DE S.LO [All. ] TABASCO Castrone \ BAYE \ SAUR \ 2001 - TEMPELTANZ XX / URONA / URIEL DE S.LO [All. ] 0 0 0
4 57 ITA HOCHRAINER JAKOB CENTRO EQUESTRIAN PRATI ASD SOLIDE Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 1999 - SALAMON / GILLA II / GOLDFISCH [All. ] SOLIDE Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 1999 - SALAMON / GILLA II / GOLDFISCH [All. ] 4 0 0
4 78 ITA CAINELLI LUCREZIA C.I.GAIDOSS ASD KEFRIEN Maschio \ SEIT \ BSCU \ 2004 - NADIR DI SAN PATRIGNANO / EOLIA DU CAREME / OSPIDE [All. DE BONI CRISTIANA] KEFRIEN Maschio \ SEIT \ BSCU \ 2004 - NADIR DI SAN PATRIGNANO / EOLIA DU CAREME / OSPIDE [All. DE BONI CRISTIANA] 4 0 0
4 83 ITA STIMPFL ANNA SOPHIA CE VAL GARDENA ASD ULME - U Femmina \ HOLS \ BAIO \ 2004 - LANCER II / Z-COSMEA / CALETTO II [All. ] ULME - U Femmina \ HOLS \ BAIO \ 2004 - LANCER II / Z-COSMEA / CALETTO II [All. ] 4 0 0
4 79 ITA PERNTHALER JESSIKA C.E.MERANO ASD CENTAURUS Maschio \ HOLS \ BSCU \ 2009 - CARETINO / GALAUNE / CALETTO I [All. ] CENTAURUS Maschio \ HOLS \ BSCU \ 2009 - CARETINO / GALAUNE / CALETTO I [All. ] 4 0 0
4 73 ITA MARKART NADIA CENTRO EQUESTRIAN PRATI ASD CLEOPATRA Femmina \ MECK \ GPOM \ 2005 - CHIPPENDALE / USCHI-S / USTINOW [All. ] CLEOPATRA Femmina \ MECK \ GPOM \ 2005 - CHIPPENDALE / USCHI-S / USTINOW [All. ] 4 0 0
4 65 ITA ZANON ALESSIA C.I.GAIDOSS ASD RABOE Castrone \ BWP \ BAIO \ 1994 - CALYPSO III / MISSING LINK / LUCKY ONE [All. ] RABOE Castrone \ BWP \ BAIO \ 1994 - CALYPSO III / MISSING LINK / LUCKY ONE [All. ] 4 0 0
10 74 ITA CONTE MAYA CENTRO EQUESTRIAN PRATI ASD FIRST MADONNA Femmina \ PONY \ BAIO \ 2001 - NOTRE PLAISIR / MISSING TIME / DA CAPO [All. ] FIRST MADONNA Femmina \ PONY \ BAIO \ 2001 - NOTRE PLAISIR / MISSING TIME / DA CAPO [All. ] 8 0 0
11 77 ITA SIGNORETTI MICHELA C.I.SAN GIORGIO ASD VEGGENTE Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2006 - COMPETENT M / CELESTE II / TANCREDI DELLA TRAPPOLA [All. BICOCCHI GIUSEPPE] VEGGENTE Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2006 - COMPETENT M / CELESTE II / TANCREDI DELLA TRAPPOLA [All. BICOCCHI GIUSEPPE] 9 0 0
12 82 ITA SIMULA BENEDETTA C.I.SAN GIORGIO ASD LEONARDO S 3 Castrone \ HOLS \ BAIO \ 2005 - LORAN / B-SYMPHONIE / [All. ] LEONARDO S 3 Castrone \ HOLS \ BAIO \ 2005 - LORAN / B-SYMPHONIE / [All. ] 10 0 0
13 81 ITA PIATTI ELEONORA C.I.SAN GIORGIO ASD ULVIDA Femmina \ SELLA OLANDESE \ ROANO \ 2001 - IROKO / JURIDA / [All. VAN MENSOORT] ULVIDA Femmina \ SELLA OLANDESE \ ROANO \ 2001 - IROKO / JURIDA / [All. VAN MENSOORT] 29 0 0
14 69 ITA BATTISTI VALENTINA CASTEL BESENO TONNAHUSER Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2002 - CALVADOS EX SABLE ROSE / FANTASIA II / DUVEL [All. PERO GIUSEPPE] TONNAHUSER Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2002 - CALVADOS EX SABLE ROSE / FANTASIA II / DUVEL [All. PERO GIUSEPPE] 33 0 0
15 76 ITA LORANDI MICHELA C.I.SAN GIORGIO ASD EXPERT FLY Castrone \ CZWB \ SAUR \ 2002 - EURIPIDES / MEWERICA / [All. OPRAVILOVA PETRA] EXPERT FLY Castrone \ CZWB \ SAUR \ 2002 - EURIPIDES / MEWERICA / [All. OPRAVILOVA PETRA] 37 0 0
16 71 ITA MAFFEI TATIANA C.I.GAIDOSS ASD CLOONEY Castrone \ HOLS \ BAIO \ 2001 - CAROLUS I / ESPRIT V / ROMINO [All. ] CLOONEY Castrone \ HOLS \ BAIO \ 2001 - CAROLUS I / ESPRIT V / ROMINO [All. ] 57 0 0
C) cont 0 - max2
CWD - HORSE & GREEN