C) cont 2 - max4
Bruno Delgrange

Classifica b100 domenica p.u. 22/03/2015

n. 19 - Categoria speciale a fasi consecutive (tempo della II fase) - Tab. A
Altezza: 100 cm
Campo: outdoor
Montepremi: 0 €

Classifica

C) cont 4 - max8
Happyhen Rent
Pos Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavallo Pen. Punti Tempo
1 190 ITA CARRARI ALESSANDRO SAN MAMANTE NON SO' PIU' Castrone \ ANAR \ GRIG \ 2006 - PIRADIN / ZIGHENA / AXEL DE CHALEZAC [All. MASIA SEBASTIANO] NON SO' PIU' Castrone \ ANAR \ GRIG \ 2006 - PIRADIN / ZIGHENA / AXEL DE CHALEZAC [All. MASIA SEBASTIANO] 0/0 0 25.78
2 154 ITA DALL'OLIVO ELENA C.I.DEL CRISTALLO MISTER SARDO Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2005 - ROBINE / QUAIA / PEROU DE ROCHE [All. CALARESU PIETRO] MISTER SARDO Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2005 - ROBINE / QUAIA / PEROU DE ROCHE [All. CALARESU PIETRO] 0/0 0 26.11
3 197 ITA CARNIELLI MARIA GRAZIA C.I. CA' MURA' S.S.D. A R.L. GRATIA VAN'T HAGELAND Femmina \ BWP_ \ BAIO \ 2006 - CANTURO / ONE WAY / BROWNBOY [All. ] GRATIA VAN'T HAGELAND Femmina \ BWP_ \ BAIO \ 2006 - CANTURO / ONE WAY / BROWNBOY [All. ] 0/0 0 27.43
4 179 SUI MARIAN ALICE C.I. LA CORTE ASD DOWINO Maschio \ KWPN \ BAIO BRUNO \ 2008 - ANDIAMO / LADY / FARMER [All. ] DOWINO Maschio \ KWPN \ BAIO BRUNO \ 2008 - ANDIAMO / LADY / FARMER [All. ] 0/0 0 29.33
5 242 ITA CORRO' MAURO C.I. LE GIARE ASD MASER DELLA CASA VERDE Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2005 - FIORENTINO DELLA CASA VERDE / BRIOLETTE DELLA CASA VERDE / H-DIAMANTE [All. GONZAGA CORRADO] MASER DELLA CASA VERDE Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2005 - FIORENTINO DELLA CASA VERDE / BRIOLETTE DELLA CASA VERDE / H-DIAMANTE [All. GONZAGA CORRADO] 0/0 0 29.41
6 183 ITA GADENZ YURI C.I.ALLE NOGHERE ZARRELLA Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2005 - DUC DE NORMANDIE / JAVOJA / CONCORDE [All. RIGO GIUSEPPE] ZARRELLA Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2005 - DUC DE NORMANDIE / JAVOJA / CONCORDE [All. RIGO GIUSEPPE] 0/0 0 29.6
7 259 ITA ROSSI MIRIAM C.E. SAN CARLO BORROMEO SSD A R.L. M ALVERNA Z Maschio \ ZANG \ BAIO \ 2006 - EUROCOMMERCE MEMPHIS / GINELLI / NATUREL [All. ] M ALVERNA Z Maschio \ ZANG \ BAIO \ 2006 - EUROCOMMERCE MEMPHIS / GINELLI / NATUREL [All. ] 0/0 0 30.03
8 173 ITA VECCHIO ANGELICA CI PONTE ALTO ASD CASSIUS Maschio \ HOLSTEINER \ BAIO \ 2003 - CASSINI I / ESPE I / ATHLET Z [All. ] CASSIUS Maschio \ HOLSTEINER \ BAIO \ 2003 - CASSINI I / ESPE I / ATHLET Z [All. ] 0/0 0 31.16
9 175 ITA PILLON GIADA LA RONDINE ASD QUINCYL Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2004 - CAMPIONE VI / GIULY / [All. ALL. S.ISIDORO DI PRANDINA DIEGO] QUINCYL Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2004 - CAMPIONE VI / GIULY / [All. ALL. S.ISIDORO DI PRANDINA DIEGO] 0/0 0 34.35
10 241 ITA BEDON MICHELA C.I.LE PRATERIE DEA TIMOTEA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ ROANO \ 2002 - TIMOTI / AMBRA DEL CAPO / TU REVIENS [All. BASSAN FRANCESCO] DEA TIMOTEA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ ROANO \ 2002 - TIMOTI / AMBRA DEL CAPO / TU REVIENS [All. BASSAN FRANCESCO] 0/10 0 46.5
11 244 ITA GHIRALDO GINEVRA SCUDERIA B19 ASD CLASSIDA DE CLARA \ \ \ 2006 - CLASSIDO / CAMSI / [All. ] CLASSIDA DE CLARA \ \ \ 2006 - CLASSIDO / CAMSI / [All. ] 4 0 0
11 174 ITA FLORA ILARIA IL CASALE ASD MELLSTROM Castrone \ PUROSANGUE INGLE \ SAURO \ 2002 - SIKESTON / MARRADAMA / STEAMER DUCK [All. ] MELLSTROM Castrone \ PUROSANGUE INGLE \ SAURO \ 2002 - SIKESTON / MARRADAMA / STEAMER DUCK [All. ] 4 0 0
13 194 ITA SIBAU GIOVANNA ASD C.I.CONDULMER MARLON SAURO Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2001 - ORBY V/H VAAIERHOF / FLAMBOYANTE / FOUGUEUX [All. ERRERA NELLA] MARLON SAURO Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2001 - ORBY V/H VAAIERHOF / FLAMBOYANTE / FOUGUEUX [All. ERRERA NELLA] 20 0 0
Elim. 168 ITA COSTA NICOLETTA A.S.D.E. SCUDERIA MEZZALUNA JOHNSTOWN Castrone \ SEIR \ BAIO \ 2005 - WARRENSTOWN YOU 2 / WARRENSTOWN BETTY / FURISTO [All. ] JOHNSTOWN Castrone \ SEIR \ BAIO \ 2005 - WARRENSTOWN YOU 2 / WARRENSTOWN BETTY / FURISTO [All. ] Elim. 0 0
Elim. 158 ITA CARRADA VITTORIA C.I.I PRATI DI VARMO ALPAKA KAPPA Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 1998 - BEAUMONT D'ALME' / CAPRICCIOSA III / FUGEAUX [All. KLINGER NICOLETTA] ALPAKA KAPPA Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 1998 - BEAUMONT D'ALME' / CAPRICCIOSA III / FUGEAUX [All. KLINGER NICOLETTA] Elim. 0 0
Elim. 166 ITA TONELLI NICOLE C.E. I MAGREDI ASD SYMPHONY Femmina \ SCONOSCIUTA \ BAIO \ 2003 - ********* / ************** / [All. ] SYMPHONY Femmina \ SCONOSCIUTA \ BAIO \ 2003 - ********* / ************** / [All. ] Elim. 0 0
Elim. 149 ITA SOSSI CARLOTTA SCUDERIA SANDYS ASD BRICIOLA Castrone \ SCONOSCIUTA \ BAIO \ 2001 - / / [All. ] BRICIOLA Castrone \ SCONOSCIUTA \ BAIO \ 2001 - / / [All. ] Elim. 0 0
Elim. 169 ITA RAVAGLIA ROBERTO CAVALIERI DELLE ZORLE ASD SHARP-ROBIN Castrone \ SWEDISH WARMBLOO \ BAIO \ 1999 - ROBIN Z / LOOK SHARP / CORTEZ [All. ] SHARP-ROBIN Castrone \ SWEDISH WARMBLOO \ BAIO \ 1999 - ROBIN Z / LOOK SHARP / CORTEZ [All. ] Elim. 0 0
F.C. 267 ITA COANA MARCO CI PONTE ALTO ASD
F.C. 153 ITA PACIOTTI GIULIANO CI MONTEORO ASD
F.C. 184 ITA ALESSI ALICE ASCSD SUCUDERIE SPORTIVE ASOLO
F.C. 14 ITA BADO VALENTINA C.I. CA' MURA' S.S.D. A R.L.
F.C. 159 ITA MAGATON GIOVANNI LE ROANE
F.C. 188 ITA LOTTA SIMONE ASD AL BOSCO
F.C. 257 SLO PAVLOVIC Andrej JUMPING TEAM DEL CI TRIESTINO ASD
F.C. 180 ITA PICCIN CLAUDIO SAN MAMANTE
F.C. 151 ITA PILOTTO GIORGIA ASD AL BOSCO
C) cont 0 - max4
HORSE & GREEN