C) cont 2 - max5
Bruno Delgrange

Ordine di partenza C115 SABATO 02/04/2016

n. 10.1 - Categoria a barrage consecutivo - Tab.A
Altezza: 115 cm
Campo: 1
Montepremi: 300 €

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 8 - max9
Sella Mascheroni
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Punti
1 1 PONTAROLO VALENTINA C.I. LA CORTE ASD FURIESO Maschio \ SEIT \ BSCU \ 2007 - PARCO / FAVOLA IX / PRINCE D'INCONVILLE [All. MELONCELLI RACHELE] PONTAROLO VALENTINA C.I. LA CORTE ASD ITA
2 2 MICLAUCICH STEFANO C.I.LE TRAVERSINE SUBLIME VD BEGIJNAKKER Castrone \ SELLA BELGA \ BAIO \ 2002 - TRADITION VD BEGIJNAKKER / VOYAGE VD BEGIJNAKKER / [All. ] MICLAUCICH STEFANO C.I.LE TRAVERSINE ITA
3 3 GURRIERI MARTINA C. I. LU-PO RAVENA DU ROUET Femmina \ SELLA POLONIA \ GRIGIO \ 2007 - BAJOU DU ROUET / RATINA / IMBIR [All. ] GURRIERI MARTINA C. I. LU-PO ITA
4 4 CIRIANI MARTINA C.I. FRIULANO SSD SRL LADY HAWK Femmina \ SCON \ BAIO \ 2001 - NARCOS / LADY CREW / [All. ] CIRIANI MARTINA C.I. FRIULANO SSD SRL ITA
5 5 CORONICA LAURA C.E. LA SILVA AMELY Femmina \ SLTO \ BAIO \ 2006 - ACODETTO / ASTRID / ACOBAT I [All. ] CORONICA LAURA C.E. LA SILVA ITA
6 6 BRESSAN LUCIA C.I.LE TRAVERSINE CRANDVIKAR Z Castrone \ ZANG \ GRIG \ 2001 - CORRONEL / B-LORETTA / LORENZ [All. ] BRESSAN LUCIA C.I.LE TRAVERSINE ITA
7 7 COLMANO LUCIA BIBOP ARMANI Castrone \ HANNOVER \ BAIO SCURO \ 1994 - AIRPORT / PIA / PIK BUBE [All. ] COLMANO LUCIA BIBOP ITA
8 8 KRUTZLER KESSYA SCUOLA DI EQUITAZIONE LA QUERCE SSD A RL PORTPHILIP DELIGHT Maschio \ IRS_ \ BAIO \ 2004 - COLIN DIAMOND / CHAIR HAVEN / CHAIR LIFT [All. ] KRUTZLER KESSYA SCUOLA DI EQUITAZIONE LA QUERCE SSD A RL ITA
9 9 GURRIERI GIULIA C.E. ELLE ASD DILANA Femmina \ SELLA BELGA \ GRIGIO \ 2003 - VIALLI / AVELON / QUICKFEUER VAN KOEKSHOF [All. ] GURRIERI GIULIA C.E. ELLE ASD ITA
10 10 LAUZZANA FABIO C.I. ALLE ORTENSIE VAUGAIN Maschio \ KWPN \ SAUR \ 2002 - TANGELO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE / ILANDA / DAIMLER [All. ] LAUZZANA FABIO C.I. ALLE ORTENSIE ITA
11 11 FOLLA FRANCESCA SCUDERIA FG ASD BLOODY MARY Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO SCURO \ 2006 - ACOBAT II / ORCHIDEE / BURGGRAAF [All. ] FOLLA FRANCESCA SCUDERIA FG ASD ITA
12 12 SERGAS ERIKA C. I. LU-PO CASTELLA Femmina \ HOLSTEINER \ GRIGIO \ 2005 - CASSIANO / DORINA / CASINO BOY [All. ] SERGAS ERIKA C. I. LU-PO ITA
13 13 VENTURINI ELEONORA SAN QUIRINO SSD A RL ACORINE Femmina \ \ Bay \ 2005 - KOJAK / NICORINE S / [All. ] VENTURINI ELEONORA SAN QUIRINO SSD A RL ITA
14 14 SACHS CAMILLA C.I.LE TRAVERSINE AVIVA Femmina \ BAYE \ SAUR \ 2001 - LOU BEGA / ALEGR / DONNERSCHLAG [All. ] SACHS CAMILLA C.I.LE TRAVERSINE ITA
15 15 DALLA ROSSA ANNA LENDITA ASD ALESSANDRA SABINE Femmina \ KWPN \ SAUR \ 1999 - FLEMMINGH / DEDINE C / NOTARIS [All. ] DALLA ROSSA ANNA LENDITA ASD ALESSANDRA ITA
16 16 SECCO ARIANNA TARVISIUM N. STELLA S.S.D. BRITNEY Femmina \ KWPN \ SAURO \ 2006 - OVIDIUS / JOVANDI / DAMIRO [All. ] SECCO ARIANNA TARVISIUM N. STELLA S.S.D. ITA
17 17 BORGNA ALESSANDRO SCUDERIA LA FENICE SSD A RL DISSPETTO Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2005 - RAMIRO'S SON / INSEL / WENDEKREIS [All. BORGNA ROBERTA] BORGNA ALESSANDRO SCUDERIA LA FENICE SSD A RL ITA
18 20 F.C. MARTINUZZO CATERINA SAN QUIRINO SSD A RL LOLITA \ \ \ 2008 - / / [All. ] MARTINUZZO CATERINA SAN QUIRINO SSD A RL ITA
C) cont 2 - max4
Cavalli Online di F. Bertero