C) cont 5 - max5
Stamina

Ordine di partenza L60 DI PRECISIONE 04/12/2016

n. 1 - Categoria di precisione - Tab. A
Altezza: 60 cm
Campo: GARDEN
Montepremi: 0 €

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 0 - max9
My Horse
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Punti
1 12 GALLORINI GIULIA S.A.S.A. SSD A RL PINTO DEL PRATO ROTONDO Maschio \ SCON \ PSAU \ 2007 - - / - / [All. ] GALLORINI GIULIA S.A.S.A. SSD A RL ITA
2 18 VALOTA VIOLA CI DI MISINTO LE GHIANDE ASD CUPIDO Femmina \ NHS \ ROANO \ 2000 - - / - / [All. ] VALOTA VIOLA CI DI MISINTO LE GHIANDE ASD ITA
3 23 SOMMARIVA ELEONORA SCUDERIE AMITI BOBAJOB Castrone \ PONY \ BAIO \ 1998 - / / [All. ] SOMMARIVA ELEONORA SCUDERIE AMITI ITA
4 13 ASCARI GIULIA S.A.S.A. SSD A RL GAIA Femmina \ SCONOSCIUTA \ GRIGIO \ 2002 - / / [All. ] ASCARI GIULIA S.A.S.A. SSD A RL ITA
5 15 GANDINI MATILDE IPPICA LA MADONNINA SSD A RL REBECCA DEL CASALETTO Femmina \ SCON \ SAUR \ 2005 - / / [All. ] GANDINI MATILDE IPPICA LA MADONNINA SSD A RL ITA
6 6 FREGUGLIA ELENA GARDEN HORSES ASD RATHMORE STAR Castrone \ CONNEMARA \ BAIO \ 2002 - CORBALLY STAR / MATILDA / GRANARD STORM [All. ] FREGUGLIA ELENA GARDEN HORSES ASD ITA
7 19 VAROLO SIMONE SCUDERIE SAN MARCO S.S.D. A R.L. BELLA Femmina \ SCON \ SAUR \ 2003 - - / - / [All. ] VAROLO SIMONE SCUDERIE SAN MARCO S.S.D. A R.L. ITA
8 21 PERRI ARISTELLA FAVORITA SSD AMOUR Femmina \ BARD \ MORE \ 2008 - XXX / STELLA / [All. ESCOSSE OLIVIERO] PERRI ARISTELLA FAVORITA SSD ITA
9 22 FIORUCCI ELISA SCUD. LE VIGNAZZE ASD LUNA ROSSA Femmina \ SCONOSCIUTA \ SAURO \ 2000 - - / - / [All. ] FIORUCCI ELISA SCUD. LE VIGNAZZE ASD ITA
10 26 SINELLI FRANCESCA GARDEN HORSES ASD OCEANIA Femmina \ SELLA POLONIA \ GRIGIO \ 2003 - DANTE / ODYSEJA / [All. ] SINELLI FRANCESCA GARDEN HORSES ASD ITA
11 17 GALLI CHRISTIAN I SALICI Q.H. ASD PINTO DEL PRATO ROTONDO Maschio \ SCON \ PSAU \ 2007 - - / - / [All. ] GALLI CHRISTIAN I SALICI Q.H. ASD ITA
12 20 BRISCOLINI ALLEGRA DANIKA EQUITAZIONE SSD A RL CUPIDO Femmina \ NHS \ ROANO \ 2000 - - / - / [All. ] BRISCOLINI ALLEGRA DANIKA EQUITAZIONE SSD A RL ITA
13 25 RUSSO REBECCA I SALICI Q.H. ASD BOBAJOB Castrone \ PONY \ BAIO \ 1998 - / / [All. ] RUSSO REBECCA I SALICI Q.H. ASD ITA
14 14 MUTTI GIULIA GARDEN HORSES ASD HIPPIE Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 1999 - INDOCTRO / BURLA DELLA TRAPPOLA / PRIAMO III [All. PFEIFFER KATHARINA] MUTTI GIULIA GARDEN HORSES ASD ITA
15 24 PAPARELLI ANDREA C.I.BREGNANO OZ DELLA FAVORITA Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2002 - FANDANGO X / KURIOSA / NARCOS II [All. AZ.AGR.LA FAVORITA] PAPARELLI ANDREA C.I.BREGNANO ITA
16 27 GALBIATI FRANCESCO BLUE HORSE ASD GUIANA DORATA Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2004 - AHORN Z / ISOLDHE / TWIST KERELLEC [All. AZ. AGR. LEON D'ORO] GALBIATI FRANCESCO BLUE HORSE ASD ITA
17 5 F.C. BERNASCHINA MILENA FISE PAPILLON XII Castrone \ WEST \ SAUR \ 2002 - / / [All. ] BERNASCHINA MILENA FISE SUI
18 16 F.C. WUESCHER CORINNE FISE SHAKIRA Z Femmina \ ZANG \ SAUR \ 2004 - / / [All. ] WUESCHER CORINNE FISE SUI
C) cont 0 - max4
VEREDUS - HORSE & GREEN