C) cont 2 - max3
Bruno Delgrange

Classifica C115 A BARRAGE-OVER18 15/10/2016

n. 6 - Categoria a barrage - Tab. A
Altezza: 115 cm
Campo: FREGOSI
Montepremi: 150 €

Classifica

C) cont 3 - max7
Società Agricola Casa Manca
Pos Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavallo Pen. Punti Tempo
1 16 ITA TOMASI ANCY CAMPALTO LATINO DE SEMILLY Z Maschio \ ZANG \ UBER \ 2001 - LE TOT DE SEMILLY / COPINE Z / CALVIN Z [All. ] LATINO DE SEMILLY Z Maschio \ ZANG \ UBER \ 2001 - LE TOT DE SEMILLY / COPINE Z / CALVIN Z [All. ] 0/0 0 41.68
2 214 ITA SOCCI LINDA LIVORNO EQUESTRIAN CENTER ASD KARLANDO Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO SCURO \ 2010 - CARDENTO / LARANTA / REX MAGNA [All. POLVERINI CARLO] KARLANDO Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO SCURO \ 2010 - CARDENTO / LARANTA / REX MAGNA [All. POLVERINI CARLO] 0/0 0 48.84
3 138 ITA NOFERI EMILIANO ASD C.I. GRANDUCATO CANTORE Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2010 - CORLENSKY / ARLETTE / ACROBAT [All. SCHIENA PIO NICOLA] CANTORE Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2010 - CORLENSKY / ARLETTE / ACROBAT [All. SCHIENA PIO NICOLA] 0/8 0 43.96
4 196 ITA RUSSO IVAN EVANGELISTA DEL DRAGO ASD PABLITA FIUMARELLA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2004 - C'OR DEL SAURO / UBALDA / DOMINGO III [All. TRAVERSARI GIANCARLO] PABLITA FIUMARELLA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2004 - C'OR DEL SAURO / UBALDA / DOMINGO III [All. TRAVERSARI GIANCARLO] 4 0 0
4 18 ITA ROSSI ALICE SIENA RIDING CLUB 2 JUMPING TEAM ASD UCCELLINA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2005 - GARWASCH / CELESTE II / TANCREDI DELLA TRAPPOLA [All. BICOCCHI GIUSEPPE] UCCELLINA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2005 - GARWASCH / CELESTE II / TANCREDI DELLA TRAPPOLA [All. BICOCCHI GIUSEPPE] 4 0 0
6 23 ITA CANNATÀ ELENA CI EMPOLESE ASD MESANTA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2005 - GARWASCH / JESOBEL / WINDSOR [All. MACCAGLIA PAOLO] MESANTA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2005 - GARWASCH / JESOBEL / WINDSOR [All. MACCAGLIA PAOLO] 8 0 0
7 179 ITA AL JAJAH MHD ANAS SCUOLA DI EQUITAZIONE LA QUERCE SSD A RL SERENDIPITY Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2009 - COPITO / FABILA / LANDJUNKER II [All. AZ. AGR. LUCIGNANO DI SEGHI CRISTINA] SERENDIPITY Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2009 - COPITO / FABILA / LANDJUNKER II [All. AZ. AGR. LUCIGNANO DI SEGHI CRISTINA] 9 0 0
8 177 ITA PULIDORI FRANCESCO SCUDERIA MALAFRASCA ASD M. USTICA DI STERPETI Femmina \ MAREMMANO \ BAIO \ 2008 - DIDIMO DELLA TRAPPOLA / M. INCERATA / BRANDANO [All. AZ. AGR. STERPETI DI MOTTURI GIOVANNI, MARIA GRAZIA E MARINA] M. USTICA DI STERPETI Femmina \ MAREMMANO \ BAIO \ 2008 - DIDIMO DELLA TRAPPOLA / M. INCERATA / BRANDANO [All. AZ. AGR. STERPETI DI MOTTURI GIOVANNI, MARIA GRAZIA E MARINA] 12 0 0
8 231 ITA PALLADINO ELENA C.I.SENESE RASTA JAMAICA Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2010 - CRISTO / ZAMBALA' / ABELE III [All. CARLOTTO SIMONE] RASTA JAMAICA Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2010 - CRISTO / ZAMBALA' / ABELE III [All. CARLOTTO SIMONE] 12 0 0
Elim. 28 ITA CINELLI VITTORIA CI EMPOLESE ASD ANTENORE SAGGIO Maschio \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2005 - ACOBAT I / CORLANDO MIMOSA / EFIDANVILLE [All. BIANCHI MICHELE] ANTENORE SAGGIO Maschio \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2005 - ACOBAT I / CORLANDO MIMOSA / EFIDANVILLE [All. BIANCHI MICHELE] Elim. 0 0
Elim. 35 ITA SELMI VIOLA CENTRO IPPICO LO SCOIATTOLO ASD TYLANO Castrone \ SELLA OLANDESE \ GRIGIO \ 2000 - CARTHAGO Z / CULANA BZ / CATANGO Z [All. ] TYLANO Castrone \ SELLA OLANDESE \ GRIGIO \ 2000 - CARTHAGO Z / CULANA BZ / CATANGO Z [All. ] Elim. 0 0
F.C. 15 ITA PANINI GIAN MARCO CENTRO IPPICO LO SCOIATTOLO ASD
C) cont 1 - max2
Cavalli Online di F. Bertero