C) cont 4 - max5
Scuderia1918

Classifica b 100 a tempo 03/04/2016

n. 3 - Categoria a tempo - Tab. A
Altezza: 100 cm
Campo: 1
Montepremi: 0 €

Classifica

C) cont 7 - max9
Happyhen Rent
Pos Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavallo Pen. Punti Tempo
1 108 ITA MOGLIA FRANCESCA SCUDERIA LE QUERCE BROOK BOY Castrone \ IRISH HORSE \ GRIGIO \ 2003 - FERDIA / MURVEY CHERRY COVE / MOY HAZY COVE [All. ] BROOK BOY Castrone \ IRISH HORSE \ GRIGIO \ 2003 - FERDIA / MURVEY CHERRY COVE / MOY HAZY COVE [All. ] 0 0 55.82
2 105 ITA MARCHETTI FEDERICA A.MERIGGIO EQUITAZIONE ULTIMO-A Castrone \ KWPN \ SAUR \ 2001 - BURGGRAAF / INDIRA G / STORNELLO [All. ] ULTIMO-A Castrone \ KWPN \ SAUR \ 2001 - BURGGRAAF / INDIRA G / STORNELLO [All. ] 0 0 57.29
3 110 ITA ORLANDI AGATA A.S.ETREA PHENIX DU PALET Castrone \ SEFR \ GRIG \ 2003 - GLENN / QUAGLIA LA BREE / LLANARTH FIDEL [All. ] PHENIX DU PALET Castrone \ SEFR \ GRIG \ 2003 - GLENN / QUAGLIA LA BREE / LLANARTH FIDEL [All. ] 0 0 57.64
4 87 ITA COMI MARTA SCUDERIA DEI GIRASOLI ASD NIKITA VAN HET RUBENSHOF Femmina \ SCON \ SAUR \ 1997 - EDGAR / EDELFRAU / GOLDFISCH [All. ] NIKITA VAN HET RUBENSHOF Femmina \ SCON \ SAUR \ 1997 - EDGAR / EDELFRAU / GOLDFISCH [All. ] 0 0 59.47
5 93 ITA ROTTA LUISA MARIA DANIKA EQUITAZIONE SSD A RL UNFORGETTABLE TER BOEKT Castrone \ BWP_ \ BAIO \ 1997 - FERRO / OLEUR VAN HET LINDENHOF / DARCO [All. ] UNFORGETTABLE TER BOEKT Castrone \ BWP_ \ BAIO \ 1997 - FERRO / OLEUR VAN HET LINDENHOF / DARCO [All. ] 0 0 65.48
6 101 ITA NESPOLI MARTINA SCUDERIA DEI GIRASOLI ASD SADINE V Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 1999 - CALVADOS / NADINE / FERRO [All. ] SADINE V Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 1999 - CALVADOS / NADINE / FERRO [All. ] 0 0 69.21
7 106 ITA ROCCA LUCREZIA IL BEDESCO ASD BEECHHILL CHUCKY Maschio \ CONN \ BAIO \ 2008 - BOBBY JOE / BURREN BEAUTY II / KINGSTOWN CHUCKY [All. ] BEECHHILL CHUCKY Maschio \ CONN \ BAIO \ 2008 - BOBBY JOE / BURREN BEAUTY II / KINGSTOWN CHUCKY [All. ] 0 0 73.42
8 50 ITA IELO MICHELA A.E.ROCCABRUNA MARCOUNE DU ROUET Femmina \ SELLA FRANCESE \ BAIO \ 2000 - VONDEEN / SIPOC DU ROUET / KAPOC [All. ] MARCOUNE DU ROUET Femmina \ SELLA FRANCESE \ BAIO \ 2000 - VONDEEN / SIPOC DU ROUET / KAPOC [All. ] 4 0 56.13
9 100 ITA VISMARA CARLOTTA DRESSAGE LIFE ASD MONACO 113 Castrone \ REIT \ SAUR \ 2003 - MENTO S / DE LIJSTERS MARJOLIJN / [All. ] MONACO 113 Castrone \ REIT \ SAUR \ 2003 - MENTO S / DE LIJSTERS MARJOLIJN / [All. ] 4 0 56.29
10 96 ITA ZANFORLIN CLEMENTINA S.DELLA CAPINERA GORT NA H-ULTRA Femmina \ CONN \ GRIG \ 2008 - DRIMCONG OWEN / KILLFIELD / NEW BEGINNING [All. ] GORT NA H-ULTRA Femmina \ CONN \ GRIG \ 2008 - DRIMCONG OWEN / KILLFIELD / NEW BEGINNING [All. ] 4 0 60.37
11 32 ITA PAGNONCELLI GIULIA SCUDERIE DELLA MALASPINA SSD A RL LELYA' DEL SOLE Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2008 - LORD Z / PEPITA G / CONCORDE [All. AZ. AGR. ALL. CASCINA IL SOLE] LELYA' DEL SOLE Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2008 - LORD Z / PEPITA G / CONCORDE [All. AZ. AGR. ALL. CASCINA IL SOLE] 4 0 63.24
12 52 ITA TOLFO ILARIA C.I. SENOFONTE ASD BRUNA Femmina \ PONY \ BAIO \ 2003 - - / - / [All. ] BRUNA Femmina \ PONY \ BAIO \ 2003 - - / - / [All. ] 4 0 65.29
13 104 ITA RAGUZZONI ELENA C.I.BRIANTEO ASD VADINA Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO SCURO \ 2002 - KARANDASJ / PADINA / JULIO MARINER [All. ] VADINA Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO SCURO \ 2002 - KARANDASJ / PADINA / JULIO MARINER [All. ] 4 0 71.38
14 90 ITA PEVERI GIORGIA C.I.DEL VIGNALE MY TED Maschio \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2007 - CAPRONI / DHESY / QUIDAM DE REVEL [All. GIERREGI SAS] MY TED Maschio \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2007 - CAPRONI / DHESY / QUIDAM DE REVEL [All. GIERREGI SAS] 4 0 76.29
15 42 ITA DELL'OCCA CHIARA CI LA MORGANA ASD SOLAMENTE MIO Castrone \ OLDB \ BSCU \ 2006 - QUIDAM'S RUBIN / FRANCESCA / LANDOR S [All. ] SOLAMENTE MIO Castrone \ OLDB \ BSCU \ 2006 - QUIDAM'S RUBIN / FRANCESCA / LANDOR S [All. ] 4 0 86.18
16 109 ITA ZARINI CLARISSA D'ONOFRIO JUMPING TEAM ASD THUNDER BRIOSO Castrone \ SCON \ BAIO \ 2000 - / / [All. ] THUNDER BRIOSO Castrone \ SCON \ BAIO \ 2000 - / / [All. ] 8 0 57.43
17 40 ITA BENTOGLIO BENEDETTA CI OROBICO ASD OTTAVYNA Femmina \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2004 - SIR OTTO-S / H GYPSJ / WERATOSTHENS [All. BURINATO WALTER] OTTAVYNA Femmina \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2004 - SIR OTTO-S / H GYPSJ / WERATOSTHENS [All. BURINATO WALTER] 8 0 64.17
18 103 ITA CHIAPPARINI ALESSIA C.I. VITTORI ASD NARCISO DI SAN GIOVANNI Maschio \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2000 - NEC PLUS ULTRA DE SEPTON / ELIS GO / FANTASTIQUE [All. FRATUS ELISABETTA] NARCISO DI SAN GIOVANNI Maschio \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2000 - NEC PLUS ULTRA DE SEPTON / ELIS GO / FANTASTIQUE [All. FRATUS ELISABETTA] 10 0 97.18
Elim. 107 ITA GALLI FRANCESCA C.I.IL QUADRIFOGLIO ZEFIRA Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2004 - GUIDAM / TOLIA / INDOCTRO [All. ] ZEFIRA Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2004 - GUIDAM / TOLIA / INDOCTRO [All. ] Elim. 0 0
F.C. 85 ITA SACCO GIORGIO SCUDERIA LA CHIMERA SSD A RL
F.C. 102 ITA SIMONETTA MARTA ASIM CLUB LA VISCONTEA AID
F.C. 92 ITA SACCO GIORGIO SCUDERIA LA CHIMERA SSD A RL
C) cont 1 - max4
Fixdesign