C) cont 1 - max5
Scuderia1918

Ordine di partenza B 90 DI PRECISIONE 03/04/2016

n. 1 - Categoria di precisione - Tab. A
Altezza: 90 cm
Campo: 1
Montepremi: 0 €

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 8 - max9
Sella Mascheroni
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Punti
1 68 BOZZO ROLANDO EDOARDO MARIA DANIKA EQUITAZIONE SSD A RL PETIT PLAISIR Castrone \ PONY \ BAIO \ 1995 - / / [All. ] BOZZO ROLANDO EDOARDO MARIA DANIKA EQUITAZIONE SSD A RL ITA
2 69 GRIZZETTI Ginevra S.DELLA CAPINERA LOUGHNATOUSA TWILIGHT Castrone \ SCON \ GRIG \ 2005 - - / - / [All. ] GRIZZETTI Ginevra S.DELLA CAPINERA ITA
3 75 BELLOLI OLIVIA GLENDA MARIA C.I.MILANESE LOVE OF LAFONTE Castrone \ PONY \ BAIO SCURO \ 1999 - / / [All. ] BELLOLI OLIVIA GLENDA MARIA C.I.MILANESE ITA
4 81 CORTINOVIS ELENA C.I. PREVITALI NEMBRO ASD NERONE \ \ \ 2006 - / / [All. ] CORTINOVIS ELENA C.I. PREVITALI NEMBRO ASD ITA
5 82 ZENI LUDOVICO S.DELLA CAPINERA AKITA Femmina \ PONY \ ROAN \ 2000 - BEAUTIFUL STALLION / ARIELLE / NAVAJO [All. ] ZENI LUDOVICO S.DELLA CAPINERA ITA
6 67 CATTANEO LAURA CENTRO IPPICO BELLOLI SSD A R.L. MAIRA Femmina \ SCON \ SAUR \ 2011 - - / - / [All. ] CATTANEO LAURA CENTRO IPPICO BELLOLI SSD A R.L. ITA
7 89 BONICALZI GIORGIA CI BELLOLI ASD GINO 290 Castrone \ PONY \ PEZZATO BAIO \ 1993 - GHANDY / - / STREBER B 444 [All. ] BONICALZI GIORGIA CI BELLOLI ASD ITA
8 94 STOELZE CHIARA PONY C.LOMAZZO MAKILA Castrone \ PONY \ BPEZ \ 2000 - GOIZIK / CIQUITA / [All. ] STOELZE CHIARA PONY C.LOMAZZO ITA
9 96 ZANFORLIN CLEMENTINA S.DELLA CAPINERA GORT NA H-ULTRA Femmina \ CONN \ GRIG \ 2008 - DRIMCONG OWEN / KILLFIELD / NEW BEGINNING [All. ] ZANFORLIN CLEMENTINA S.DELLA CAPINERA ITA
10 97 ALDROVANDI LUDOVICA S.DELLA CAPINERA MERRY LEGS Femmina \ SCON \ GRIG \ 1993 - / / [All. ] ALDROVANDI LUDOVICA S.DELLA CAPINERA ITA
11 48 FORTIS MARGHERITA ESSE EFFE JUMPING TEAM ASD ORACLE II Maschio \ CONN \ GRIG \ 2002 - BANAGHER MAGEE / BLUEBELL OF SCARPE / COSHLA BOBBY [All. ] FORTIS MARGHERITA ESSE EFFE JUMPING TEAM ASD ITA
12 52 TOLFO ILARIA C.I. SENOFONTE ASD BRUNA Femmina \ PONY \ BAIO \ 2003 - - / - / [All. ] TOLFO ILARIA C.I. SENOFONTE ASD ITA
13 85 F.C. SACCO GIORGIO SCUDERIA LA CHIMERA SSD A RL MISTER DARCO Maschio \ BEL_ \ GRIG \ 2012 - DARCO / ESCADE VAN HELT / BON AMI B-19483 [All. ] SACCO GIORGIO SCUDERIA LA CHIMERA SSD A RL ITA
14 49 SALA ALESSANDRA ESSE EFFE JUMPING TEAM ASD PANDOR Castrone \ PFER \ BAIO \ 1996 - PIKOR / GINA / GALIB BEN AFAS [All. ] SALA ALESSANDRA ESSE EFFE JUMPING TEAM ASD ITA
15 50 IELO MICHELA A.E.ROCCABRUNA MARCOUNE DU ROUET Femmina \ SELLA FRANCESE \ BAIO \ 2000 - VONDEEN / SIPOC DU ROUET / KAPOC [All. ] IELO MICHELA A.E.ROCCABRUNA ITA
16 51 LAZZARONI FRANCESCA ISOLA DI BERGAMO ASD IKONA L Femmina \ BWP_ \ GRIG \ 2008 - CASTELINO VD HELLE / PENELOPE L / FEINSCHNITT I V RICHTER [All. ] LAZZARONI FRANCESCA ISOLA DI BERGAMO ASD ITA
17 65 SIMONE MAYA CENTRO IPPICO BELLOLI SSD A R.L. POWER SYLVIA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2012 - SILVIO I / POWER PACKING TWO / SADENIO [All. LONFERNINI TOMMASO] SIMONE MAYA CENTRO IPPICO BELLOLI SSD A R.L. ITA
18 70 BELOLI TANIA AL.CLE. AED BOY-S Castrone \ KWPN \ SAUR \ 2006 - CAVALIER / IRIS / AMETHIST [All. ] BELOLI TANIA AL.CLE. AED ITA
19 77 BACCEGA CHIARA C.I.DI CASTELLAZZO ASD CRIS Maschio \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 1998 - AVENIR / RINUCCIA / SACRIPANT [All. *** ****] BACCEGA CHIARA C.I.DI CASTELLAZZO ASD ITA
20 86 DONGHI ENRICA ASD EQUESTRE SCUDERIA MARTIN FIERRO SMILE Femmina \ SCONOSCIUTA \ BAIO \ 1995 - / / [All. ] DONGHI ENRICA ASD EQUESTRE SCUDERIA MARTIN FIERRO ITA
21 87 COMI MARTA SCUDERIA DEI GIRASOLI ASD NIKITA VAN HET RUBENSHOF Femmina \ SCON \ SAUR \ 1997 - EDGAR / EDELFRAU / GOLDFISCH [All. ] COMI MARTA SCUDERIA DEI GIRASOLI ASD ITA
22 88 PIROLA MARTA SCUD DEL PRINCIPE LUKY LADY Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2003 - - / - / [All. TRAMARIN MASSIMO] PIROLA MARTA SCUD DEL PRINCIPE ITA
23 90 PEVERI GIORGIA C.I.DEL VIGNALE MY TED Maschio \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2007 - CAPRONI / DHESY / QUIDAM DE REVEL [All. GIERREGI SAS] PEVERI GIORGIA C.I.DEL VIGNALE ITA
24 91 CLERICI TOMMASO C.I.BREGNANO RUM DEL CETONA Maschio \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2003 - MERCURIO III / TEDDIE / OU VAS TU III [All. ALLEVAMENTO DEL CETONA] CLERICI TOMMASO C.I.BREGNANO ITA
25 93 ROTTA LUISA MARIA DANIKA EQUITAZIONE SSD A RL UNFORGETTABLE TER BOEKT Castrone \ BWP_ \ BAIO \ 1997 - FERRO / OLEUR VAN HET LINDENHOF / DARCO [All. ] ROTTA LUISA MARIA DANIKA EQUITAZIONE SSD A RL ITA
26 95 PEREGO GAIA UTOPIA S.S.D. A R.L. ERI Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2005 - AVENIR II / LASCO BRAVE HEART / RIVERULLAH [All. BUELLI ANDREA] PEREGO GAIA UTOPIA S.S.D. A R.L. ITA
27 98 CORTI FRANCESCA A.EQUICLUB VALCURONE FAYLANDO NW Castrone \ OLDENBURG \ MORELLO \ 2006 - FLORENCIO I / VENEZIA / CAMPARI M [All. ] CORTI FRANCESCA A.EQUICLUB VALCURONE ITA
28 92 F.C. SACCO GIORGIO SCUDERIA LA CHIMERA SSD A RL ALEDIS Femmina \ SEIT \ BSCU \ 2011 - CASANTOS / COLOMBIAS / LANDOR S [All. ] SACCO GIORGIO SCUDERIA LA CHIMERA SSD A RL ITA
29 71 SARDELLA CAMILLA SCUD. LE ALI DI GARBAGNATE MILANESE ASD OLYMPIA Femmina \ SCON \ BAIO \ 2001 - / / [All. ] SARDELLA CAMILLA SCUD. LE ALI DI GARBAGNATE MILANESE ASD ITA
C) cont 2 - max4
Cavalli Online di F. Bertero