C) cont 1 - max3
Scuderia1918

Ordine di partenza CATEGORIA ADDESTRATIVA 6 ANNI 06/05/2016

Percorso Addestrativo
Altezza: 120 cm
Campo: ROSA
Montepremi: 0 €

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 3 - max7
Società Agricola Casa Manca
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Punti
1 2 AMMENDOLA FIORENZO TOP JUMP ASD RABAT Castrone \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2010 - KSAR-SITTE / SALESIANA / [All. LEDDA ANTONIO] AMMENDOLA FIORENZO TOP JUMP ASD ITA
2 4 POZZI SIMONE CI SANT'ANNA ASD WELANA S Femmina \ HOLS \ GRIG \ 2006 - CASSINI II / LARA XV / RIVERMAN [All. ] POZZI SIMONE CI SANT'ANNA ASD ITA
3 5 RUFFINO SIMONE IL ROSIGNOLO A TOUCH WHITE Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2008 - BALOU DU ROUET / HAMINKA / CALVADOS [All. LA TESA S.P.A.] RUFFINO SIMONE IL ROSIGNOLO ITA
4 7 ATZERI SILVIO C.I.NAVEJ CANTURIANO Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2010 - CANTURANO / NYMPHAEA / CLAVECIMBEL [All. AZ.AGR.NEGRO FRANCESCO] ATZERI SILVIO C.I.NAVEJ ITA
5 8 TUCCI TAGLE OSCAR DALMIRO PONTENUOVO SCUDERIA GHIDELLA DIMCANTO DELLA LOGGIA Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2010 - CANTURANO / DIME DE LA COUR / SAPHIR D'ELLE [All. ALL.TO DELLA LOGGIA S.A.S. DI ARIOLDI R.& C.] TUCCI TAGLE OSCAR DALMIRO PONTENUOVO SCUDERIA GHIDELLA ARG
6 9 TIENGO MASSIMO SALUZZESE ASD ALIZE CASTELFORTE Femmina \ SELLA FRANCESE \ SAURO \ 2010 - OSIRIS D'ORION / SOUTHERN BELLA / CAVALIER ROYAL [All. ] TIENGO MASSIMO SALUZZESE ASD ITA
7 10 DI CARLO MICHEL EQUILAND ASD ILYA'S BON BON Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2010 - CRISTO / ILYA / MAYKEL [All. AZ.AGR. NOVI CEPPELLINI DI TAMAGNO CHIARA LIDIA] DI CARLO MICHEL EQUILAND ASD ITA
8 11 CAVALLO LORIS S.SETTE SALTI CHETRINA D'ACCEGLIO Femmina \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2009 - NADIR DI SAN PATRIGNANO / GRAFYTE / GRAF NOIR [All. BROCCHIERO GABRIELLA] CAVALLO LORIS S.SETTE SALTI ITA
9 13 JONA ISABELLA IPPOCLUB SSD A RL FELLOW Castrone \ KWPN \ SAUR \ 2010 - TANGELO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE / IFORDINA / ANIMO [All. ] JONA ISABELLA IPPOCLUB SSD A RL ITA
10 16 COLOMBO GABRIELE C.I.LA BETULLA DARLYNG BOY Maschio \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2010 - VAFER DELLA MONICA / JEMARA / GOUDSMID [All. BRUNAZZI SARA] COLOMBO GABRIELE C.I.LA BETULLA ITA
11 17 AMOROSO FEDERICO BJUMP ASD MEZZALUNA Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2010 - CICERO Z / DAMIRIA / S.M. FARNESE [All. RUGGERI CARLO] AMOROSO FEDERICO BJUMP ASD ITA
12 19 AZZOLINA DAVIDE DEL RAMPANTE ASD DIE SCHONE Femmina \ HANN \ MORE \ 2010 - DIARADO / CARA MIA / CONTENDRO I [All. ] AZZOLINA DAVIDE DEL RAMPANTE ASD ITA
13 22 FERRERO ALESSANDRO EQUISPORT LA PORCELLANA ASD ROMBO SAURO Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2010 - KSAR- SITTE / QUERIMONIA / SANDOKAI [All. SIAS ELIO] FERRERO ALESSANDRO EQUISPORT LA PORCELLANA ASD ITA
14 23 GALIZIO ANDREA C.I.CASTELLO DI TERNAVASSO SAPHIR Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2010 - SILVIO I / SHANTI V D'09 / DARK D'AMOUR [All. GALIZIO ANDREA] GALIZIO ANDREA C.I.CASTELLO DI TERNAVASSO ITA
15 198 BIANCO MATTEO B.E.T. SSD A RL PORTORICO Maschio \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2008 - CHICAGO Z / CAMELY Z / CANABIS Z [All. FONTANELLA MARCO] BIANCO MATTEO B.E.T. SSD A RL ITA
16 3 F.C. CANNATA TURI H.C. NERVIA ASD DAMIRA VAN DE KATERSHOEVE Femmina \ BELGISCH WARMBLO \ BAIO SCURO \ 2003 - / LOBELIE / HEDJAZ [All. ] CANNATA TURI H.C. NERVIA ASD ITA
17 20 MACINAI CAROLINA C.I.LA MAGNOLIA FIORENTINO DELLA CASA VERDE Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2000 - EMILION / BRUNHILDE / MAYKEL [All. ***** *****] MACINAI CAROLINA C.I.LA MAGNOLIA ITA
C) cont 1 - max2
Cavalli Online di F. Bertero