C) cont 3 - max5
Fixdesign

Ordine di partenza H105 MPAAF DOMENICA 03/04/2016

n. 20.1 - Categoria speciale a fasi consecutive (tempo della II fase) - Tab. A
Altezza: 105 cm
Campo: ISEO
Montepremi: 0 €

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 2 - max9
Sella Mascheroni
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Punti
1 273 FRASSON LUCA C.E. DELLA ROSA S.S.D. A R.L. SUNIC Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2008 - COULEUR RUBIN / AUSTRALIA II / MARANTO [All. AZIENDA AGRICOLA FRASSON ROBERTO] FRASSON LUCA C.E. DELLA ROSA S.S.D. A R.L. ITA
2 257 FAINI SILVIA SCUDERIA NAUTICAL ASD LIBERTY GIRL Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2008 - LIBERTY LIFE / VEDETTEFEE / NO LIMIT [All. VESCHI LUCA] FAINI SILVIA SCUDERIA NAUTICAL ASD ITA
3 248 GIACOMELLI PAOLA GRUPPO AMICI DEI CAVALLO LUMEZZANE MISS HOLLYWOOD Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2008 - HOLLYWOOD CHAMPEIX / MISS MOKKAIDINA / MOKKAIDO [All. INSELVINI LUCA] GIACOMELLI PAOLA GRUPPO AMICI DEI CAVALLO LUMEZZANE ITA
4 247 PELIZZONI PAOLA C.I. BRESSANELLI SSD A RL ANGEL Maschio \ SEIT \ BSCU \ 2008 - INDOCTRO / AMAZONE (VII) / LANDSBERG [All. FRANCHIN HERBERT] PELIZZONI PAOLA C.I. BRESSANELLI SSD A RL ITA
5 260 CARNEVALE MADDALENA BOSCO BASSO FRANCIACORTA ASDE PENPETRA Femmina \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2007 - MONTREUX / DRY ROSÈE / OLYMPIC CONCORDE [All. SBARDELLATI CLAUDIO] CARNEVALE MADDALENA BOSCO BASSO FRANCIACORTA ASDE ITA
6 255 TORRIANI SAMANTA LUCKY HORSE SRL SSD BREZZA Femmina \ HOLS \ BAIO \ 2009 - CORMINT / S-CARA MIA / CALATO [All. GARNERO MARIE CHRISTINE] TORRIANI SAMANTA LUCKY HORSE SRL SSD ITA
7 244 FABBRI MATILDE SCUDERIA GHILARDI ASD INGOLD Castrone \ ANGLO ARABO \ GRIGIO \ 2003 - RHEINGOLD DE LUYNE / QUESSA / FOX TROTT [All. ULGHERI ANGELO] FABBRI MATILDE SCUDERIA GHILARDI ASD ITA
8 249 GALEOTTI FERRI ANNA LISA SCUDERIA NAUTICAL ASD SIDDA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2009 - STAKKATO / EBORAS / QUICK STAR [All. LUISE FRANCESCO] GALEOTTI FERRI ANNA LISA SCUDERIA NAUTICAL ASD ITA
9 264 BORDOGNA CHIARA BOSCO BASSO FRANCIACORTA ASDE LEOLILIAM Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2004 - AVENIR / PAULESA / ABELE III [All. PORCINA NICOLA] BORDOGNA CHIARA BOSCO BASSO FRANCIACORTA ASDE ITA
10 271 PANIGALLI GRETA C.I. LE CASELLE SSD A RL OPEN Femmina \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2006 - CAMPBELL / M.FOSCA / FIORINO DEL COLLE ROSSO [All. PELLIZZER ELIO] PANIGALLI GRETA C.I. LE CASELLE SSD A RL ITA
11 275 ROSSI ISABELLA AL.CLE. AED LIVELL PLUS DI SANT'AGNESE Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2006 - LUXIUS / COSE PREZIOSE / VOLTAIRE [All. AZIENDA AGRICOLA LA LONGHERINA] ROSSI ISABELLA AL.CLE. AED ITA
12 189 CUVA DANIELE S.C.S. DIL LE SCUD. DEL LEON D'ORO ATLANTIA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2008 - CONCORDE / RATINA / ARAM [All. ROVIDA ROSSANA] CUVA DANIELE S.C.S. DIL LE SCUD. DEL LEON D'ORO ITA
C) cont 1 - max4
Fixdesign