C) cont 0 - max5
Fixdesign

Ordine di partenza H125 TEMPO 02/04/2016

n. 3 - Categoria a tempo - Tab. A
Altezza: 125 cm
Campo: ISEO
Montepremi: 0 €

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 2 - max9
KEP - Mascheroni
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Punti
1 148 F.C. TONALI MASSIMO C.I. DELLE SCHIAVE ASD MUSICA DEL CASTEGNO Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2006 - AHORN / ROSA ROSA / [All. BOGLIONI GUERRINO] TONALI MASSIMO C.I. DELLE SCHIAVE ASD ITA
2 166 BIANCHI MATILDE GIULIA C.I. IL LEVRIERO ASD THIRZA Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2000 - KARANDASJ / KELLY UTOPIA / BERGERAC [All. ] BIANCHI MATILDE GIULIA C.I. IL LEVRIERO ASD ITA
3 160 DABBENI DAVIDE C.I. DELLE SCHIAVE ASD PANDORADO N. Castrone \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2005 - INDORADO / PALTINA / INDOCTRO [All. NERI PIERLUIGI] DABBENI DAVIDE C.I. DELLE SCHIAVE ASD ITA
4 167 PASQUALIN MATILDE LA CONTEA SSD A R.L ZANDRO B Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2004 - QUATTRO / KATJA / GRANDEUR [All. ] PASQUALIN MATILDE LA CONTEA SSD A R.L ITA
5 168 TOMASONI MATTEO IL GELSOMINO ASD DENIS DELSA Femmina \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2003 - DOHITZUN GUERNICA / ELSA DE LALEU / QUIDAM DE REVEL [All. AZ. AGR. F.D. DI ROBERTA CAROLLI] TOMASONI MATTEO IL GELSOMINO ASD ITA
6 171 BELLINI MORRIS C.I. DELLE SCHIAVE ASD EPI LOTAR Maschio \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2006 - EPILOT / DAFNE / LUS [All. BELLINI MORRIS] BELLINI MORRIS C.I. DELLE SCHIAVE ASD ITA
7 188 ZANETTI LINDA C.I.BENACO JOSUA Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2005 - ACOBAT II / GIAMAICANA / OSCAR DE REVEL [All. BIGHELLINI GIANNI] ZANETTI LINDA C.I.BENACO ITA
8 193 PARIS SILVIO C. ATTACCHI TEAM MORBIS ASD DAYLIGHT GREY Maschio \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2005 - ACOBAT II / T-LAGUNA / LANDGRAF I [All. MARASCHI VERONICA] PARIS SILVIO C. ATTACCHI TEAM MORBIS ASD ITA
9 205 FABBIAN ELISA SCUDERIA B19 ASD NESPOLO DEL CETONA Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2000 - NEC PLUS ULTRA DE SEPTON / GRETCHEN / ARAM [All. ALL.TO DEL CETONA DI PETRINI GASTONE] FABBIAN ELISA SCUDERIA B19 ASD ITA
10 224 CAROLLO ANDREA S.C.S. DIL LE SCUD. DEL LEON D'ORO VLADIMIR-A.S. Castrone \ SEBE \ BAIO \ 2005 - KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF / INUIT DE FORCIL / PAPILLON ROUGE [All. ] CAROLLO ANDREA S.C.S. DIL LE SCUD. DEL LEON D'ORO ITA
11 227 BORDOGNA LUCA A.E.BOSCO BASSO FRANCIACORTA WANNADOO Castrone \ KWPN \ BSCU \ 2003 - BALOU DU ROUET Z / MARMKJE / BURGGRAAF [All. ] BORDOGNA LUCA A.E.BOSCO BASSO FRANCIACORTA ITA
12 230 GARAVELLI FRANCESCA GLI ULIVI CUBA LIBRE 20 Castrone \ WESTFALEN \ BAIO \ 2001 - CORDOBES II / GRUNDGIRL / GRUNDSTEIN [All. ] GARAVELLI FRANCESCA GLI ULIVI ITA
13 169 BREVEGLIERI SUSANNA IL GLICINE ASD SPRINGTIME 0039 Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 1999 - AMSTERDAM / LISETTE / ZEOLIET [All. ] BREVEGLIERI SUSANNA IL GLICINE ASD ITA
14 229 F.C. COPPARI ALBERTO LA CONCHIGLIA SCUOLA DI EQUITAZIONEA ASD GISTRIA "D" Femmina \ BEL_ \ GRIG \ 2006 - CICERO / DISTRIA "D" / KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF [All. ] COPPARI ALBERTO LA CONCHIGLIA SCUOLA DI EQUITAZIONEA ASD ITA
15 236 GIRONDA BEATRICE C.I. DELLE SCHIAVE ASD CONTESO FZ Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2004 - CONTENDER / DIANA VIII / LORD [All. AZ.AGR. ZANETTI FRANCA] GIRONDA BEATRICE C.I. DELLE SCHIAVE ASD ITA
16 162 BERTAZZI PETRA MANILA C.I. DELLE SCHIAVE ASD LAGUNA DELLE SCHIAVE Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2009 - ACORADO / ERA DELLE SCHIAVE / ATHLET [All. RIDOLI ALESSANDRA] BERTAZZI PETRA MANILA C.I. DELLE SCHIAVE ASD ITA
C) cont 1 - max4
Fixdesign