C) cont 5 - max5
Stamina

Ordine di partenza C115 A TEMPO 03/04/2016

n. 3 - Categoria a tempo - Tab. A
Altezza: 115 cm
Campo: BIRILLO
Montepremi: 0 €

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 5 - max9
Happyhen Rent
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Punti
1 9 F.C. ORTU PAOLO C.I. TURRIS ASD ORITTU ECAMEDDA Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2007 - KSAR-SITTE / BASTA COSI' / LEOPARD [All. PISONI GIOVANNI BATTISTA] ORTU PAOLO C.I. TURRIS ASD ITA
2 1 MATTU MATTIA CI GLI OLIVASTRI ASD ARGILLA DELL'ARMONIA Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2006 - ARGENTINUS / PERLA OZ / STAMMBAUM [All. DELLA MADDALENA RAFFAELLA] MATTU MATTIA CI GLI OLIVASTRI ASD ITA
3 3 LORENZINI SIMONA CENTRO IPPICO ERA SARDA PIPEREDDA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2008 - ACOBAT I / VEIANA III / INVERNO [All. DELUSSU LINO] LORENZINI SIMONA CENTRO IPPICO ERA SARDA ITA
4 4 PUDDA SALVATORE CENTRO IPPICO ERA SARDA NELSON DEL MENHIR Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2006 - KSAR-SITTE / DECHIDA DEL MENHIR / FLAMENGO [All. SIONIS FRANCESCO] PUDDA SALVATORE CENTRO IPPICO ERA SARDA ITA
5 5 LISCI ELISA C.I. TURRIS ASD ORIETTAON Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2007 - COME ON / INDIRA SAURA / PIRADIN (FRA) [All. CAMBULI GIUSEPPE] LISCI ELISA C.I. TURRIS ASD ITA
6 6 OBBILI IRENE C.I. TURRIS ASD LAURINA Femmina \ NORI \ GRIG \ 2003 - QUEBEC DVH / SHARP LAURIE / LAURIN [All. ] OBBILI IRENE C.I. TURRIS ASD ITA
7 10 DETTORI RICCARDO GRIGHINE ASD CHARLIE S.M. LA SILLA Castrone \ CHEVAL DE SELLE \ SAURO \ 2003 - CHAPULTEPEC LA SILLA / ELEONORA / ELOBET LA ESCONDIDA [All. ] DETTORI RICCARDO GRIGHINE ASD ITA
8 11 BALDINU RACHELE C.I.GRAN PILU' ORSO NERO Maschio \ ANGLO ARABO \ BAIO SCURO \ 2007 - QUADRETTO / ZANNABIANCA / OSCHIRI [All. SERRA GIOVANNI] BALDINU RACHELE C.I.GRAN PILU' ITA
9 13 IRIU FRANCESCO C.E. LI TAULI ASD PER CASO Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2008 - AHORN Z / ULTRA III / VIBRATO MOUSSIERS [All. A.G.F. BRESCIANI - ACHENZA SNC] IRIU FRANCESCO C.E. LI TAULI ASD ITA
10 15 PISTIDDA CLAUDIA LA FUNGAIA EQUESTRIAN TEAM ASD ONICE Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2007 - KSAR-SITTE / GRINTA / GALILEO LA CRUCCA [All. SCINTU EUGENIO] PISTIDDA CLAUDIA LA FUNGAIA EQUESTRIAN TEAM ASD ITA
11 63 BALDINU ALFREDO C.I.GRAN PILU' RAIS PIAGHESU Maschio \ ANGLO ARABO \ GRIGIO \ 2010 - FLORUS / IOSETTE BELLA / FIRING LINE [All. PULINA ANTONIO FILIPPO] BALDINU ALFREDO C.I.GRAN PILU' ITA
12 7 F.C. LORENZONI ELENA GRIGHINE ASD REA FRIDA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2010 - CLAVELITO / FRIDA / ASCOT DES IFS (FR) [All. PIRAS MARIANGELA] LORENZONI ELENA GRIGHINE ASD ITA
13 12 F.C. ZACCHEDDU FABRIZIO TEAM ZACCHEDDU ASD OKEY OLIMPICO Maschio \ ANGLO ARABO \ GRIGIO \ 2007 - PIRADIN / VAMP III / NESPOLO [All. DESSI' SEBASTIANO] ZACCHEDDU FABRIZIO TEAM ZACCHEDDU ASD ITA
14 2 F.C. ORTU PAOLO C.I. TURRIS ASD BALOUSH DEI FOLLETTI Femmina \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2006 - BALOUBET DU ROUET / SUNSHINE (IV) / STAKKATO [All. MERENDINO SALVATORE] ORTU PAOLO C.I. TURRIS ASD ITA
C) cont 4 - max4
Cavalli Online di F. Bertero