C) cont 4 - max5
Scuderia1918

Classifica C115 A TEMPO 03/04/2016

n. 3 - Categoria a tempo - Tab. A
Altezza: 115 cm
Campo: BIRILLO
Montepremi: 0 €

Classifica

C) cont 6 - max9
My Horse
Pos Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavallo Pen. Punti Tempo
1 63 ITA BALDINU ALFREDO C.I.GRAN PILU' RAIS PIAGHESU Maschio \ ANGLO ARABO \ GRIGIO \ 2010 - FLORUS / IOSETTE BELLA / FIRING LINE [All. PULINA ANTONIO FILIPPO] RAIS PIAGHESU Maschio \ ANGLO ARABO \ GRIGIO \ 2010 - FLORUS / IOSETTE BELLA / FIRING LINE [All. PULINA ANTONIO FILIPPO] 0 0 66.57
2 10 ITA DETTORI RICCARDO GRIGHINE ASD CHARLIE S.M. LA SILLA Castrone \ CHEVAL DE SELLE \ SAURO \ 2003 - CHAPULTEPEC LA SILLA / ELEONORA / ELOBET LA ESCONDIDA [All. ] CHARLIE S.M. LA SILLA Castrone \ CHEVAL DE SELLE \ SAURO \ 2003 - CHAPULTEPEC LA SILLA / ELEONORA / ELOBET LA ESCONDIDA [All. ] 0 0 70.96
3 1 ITA MATTU MATTIA CI GLI OLIVASTRI ASD ARGILLA DELL'ARMONIA Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2006 - ARGENTINUS / PERLA OZ / STAMMBAUM [All. DELLA MADDALENA RAFFAELLA] ARGILLA DELL'ARMONIA Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2006 - ARGENTINUS / PERLA OZ / STAMMBAUM [All. DELLA MADDALENA RAFFAELLA] 0 0 73.71
4 13 ITA IRIU FRANCESCO C.E. LI TAULI ASD PER CASO Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2008 - AHORN Z / ULTRA III / VIBRATO MOUSSIERS [All. A.G.F. BRESCIANI - ACHENZA SNC] PER CASO Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2008 - AHORN Z / ULTRA III / VIBRATO MOUSSIERS [All. A.G.F. BRESCIANI - ACHENZA SNC] 0 0 85.16
5 3 ITA LORENZINI SIMONA CENTRO IPPICO ERA SARDA PIPEREDDA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2008 - ACOBAT I / VEIANA III / INVERNO [All. DELUSSU LINO] PIPEREDDA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2008 - ACOBAT I / VEIANA III / INVERNO [All. DELUSSU LINO] 4 0 70.37
6 11 ITA BALDINU RACHELE C.I.GRAN PILU' ORSO NERO Maschio \ ANGLO ARABO \ BAIO SCURO \ 2007 - QUADRETTO / ZANNABIANCA / OSCHIRI [All. SERRA GIOVANNI] ORSO NERO Maschio \ ANGLO ARABO \ BAIO SCURO \ 2007 - QUADRETTO / ZANNABIANCA / OSCHIRI [All. SERRA GIOVANNI] 4 0 88.22
7 6 ITA OBBILI IRENE C.I. TURRIS ASD LAURINA Femmina \ NORI \ GRIG \ 2003 - QUEBEC DVH / SHARP LAURIE / LAURIN [All. ] LAURINA Femmina \ NORI \ GRIG \ 2003 - QUEBEC DVH / SHARP LAURIE / LAURIN [All. ] 8 0 69.86
8 4 ITA PUDDA SALVATORE CENTRO IPPICO ERA SARDA NELSON DEL MENHIR Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2006 - KSAR-SITTE / DECHIDA DEL MENHIR / FLAMENGO [All. SIONIS FRANCESCO] NELSON DEL MENHIR Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2006 - KSAR-SITTE / DECHIDA DEL MENHIR / FLAMENGO [All. SIONIS FRANCESCO] 8 0 80.7
9 5 ITA LISCI ELISA C.I. TURRIS ASD ORIETTAON Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2007 - COME ON / INDIRA SAURA / PIRADIN (FRA) [All. CAMBULI GIUSEPPE] ORIETTAON Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2007 - COME ON / INDIRA SAURA / PIRADIN (FRA) [All. CAMBULI GIUSEPPE] 10 0 94.53
Elim. 15 ITA PISTIDDA CLAUDIA LA FUNGAIA EQUESTRIAN TEAM ASD ONICE Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2007 - KSAR-SITTE / GRINTA / GALILEO LA CRUCCA [All. SCINTU EUGENIO] ONICE Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2007 - KSAR-SITTE / GRINTA / GALILEO LA CRUCCA [All. SCINTU EUGENIO] Elim. 0 0
F.C. 7 ITA LORENZONI ELENA GRIGHINE ASD
F.C. 9 ITA ORTU PAOLO C.I. TURRIS ASD
F.C. 12 ITA ZACCHEDDU FABRIZIO TEAM ZACCHEDDU ASD
F.C. 2 ITA ORTU PAOLO C.I. TURRIS ASD
C) cont 0 - max4
CWD - HORSE & GREEN