C) cont 0 - max5
Fixdesign

Ordine di partenza RIPRESA E300 26/03/2016

Campo: RETTANGOLO
Montepremi: 0 €
Ripresa: E 300 ed. 2008

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 0 - max9
My Horse
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Orario
1 16 F.C. CLERICI ANTONELLA CI BOSCOVIVO ASD INTER NOS Maschio \ \ GRIGIO \ 2003 - OLYMPIQUE LONDON / MEDORA / UNGARETTI [All. MULAS TOMMASO] CLERICI ANTONELLA CI BOSCOVIVO ASD ITA 14:30:00
2 17 PERRA GIULIA FRANCESCA CI IS ALINOS ASD QUANITO SAURO Maschio \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2009 - ROBINE / VIOLETA / NESPOLO [All. MACCIONI SALVATORE] PERRA GIULIA FRANCESCA CI IS ALINOS ASD ITA 14:36:00
3 18 DOTTA ENRICA CI IS ALINOS ASD QUISQUILIA Femmina \ ANGLO ARABO \ SAURO \ 2009 - BELLINU / CERBIATTA SARDA / PREPOTENTE [All. VIGLIOTTA MARCELLO] DOTTA ENRICA CI IS ALINOS ASD ITA 14:42:00
4 20 PASSERINI FRANCESCA GIULIA CENTRO IPPICO IS ALINOS IRISH COFFEE Femmina \ ANAR \ BSCU \ 2003 - RELIS / PAPRICA / DELFO DE OSSI [All. PINTUS GIOVANNI MARIA] PASSERINI FRANCESCA GIULIA CENTRO IPPICO IS ALINOS ITA 14:48:00
5 22 SCAMONATTI LUCIANA CENTRO IPPICO IS ALINOS SOGNO D'INCANTO Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2011 - CONCORAL / URANIA VENTURINA / MOSE' SLEVI [All. SANNA SANDRO] SCAMONATTI LUCIANA CENTRO IPPICO IS ALINOS ITA 14:54:00
6 24 BACOLLI SARA C.I. I PAVONI ASD IMPERO IULIS Castrone \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2003 - FOLGORE DE ZUIGHE / VETERANA / LATIN LOWER [All. BARRACU MARIO] BACOLLI SARA C.I. I PAVONI ASD ITA 15:00:00
7 25 COSTAGLIOLI CATERINA A.IPPODROMO DEL POETTO LA CALCINA Femmina \ OLDB \ BAIO \ 2006 - LANDOR / MEXIKANA / CONTENDER [All. ] COSTAGLIOLI CATERINA A.IPPODROMO DEL POETTO ITA 15:06:00
8 19 PIRAS LAURA CI BOSCOVIVO ASD BELISSIMA 40 Femmina \ WESTFALEN \ SAURO BRUCIATO \ 2008 - BELISSIMO M / DAYLIGHT / [All. ] PIRAS LAURA CI BOSCOVIVO ASD ITA 15:12:00
9 29 GIOVENZANA SONIA CI BOSCOVIVO ASD LEGGENDARIO LINK Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2004 - GRAF NOIR / UBERTAS / PHOSPH'OR [All. SANNA RANDACCIO ALBERTO] GIOVENZANA SONIA CI BOSCOVIVO ASD ITA 15:18:00
10 30 CLERICI ANTONELLA CI BOSCOVIVO ASD NELSON Maschio \ ANGLO ARABO \ GRIGIO \ 2006 - RHEINGOLD DE LUYNE / ORIANA VIII / CAPRIOLO III [All. MANCA FRANCESCO] CLERICI ANTONELLA CI BOSCOVIVO ASD ITA 15:34:00
11 31 SESSELEGO PAMELA C.I.IS ARENAS MISS WINNER Femmina \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2005 - STARON / ELETTRICAS / URBINO (V) [All. PRCEDDA LUIGI] SESSELEGO PAMELA C.I.IS ARENAS ITA 15:40:00
12 32 OTTOLINI GUIA CI SARDINIA E HORSES ASD QUERIDO D'OR Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2009 - ATHLETICO / CINQUINA / PHOSPH'OR [All. DORE MARIANO] OTTOLINI GUIA CI SARDINIA E HORSES ASD ITA 15:46:00
13 33 MONTALI SARA C.I.IS ARENAS LECCIO SARDO Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2004 - KSAR-SITTE / VANIA IV / PIRADIN [All. DERIU SALVATORE] MONTALI SARA C.I.IS ARENAS ITA 15:52:00
14 34 MAMELI SIMONE CENTRO IPPICO EVADELGI ASD MIU' SALUS Castrone \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2005 - ALLORO / ATENA DE' PIRALEI / PIRADIN [All. SOC. C.C.M.T.] MAMELI SIMONE CENTRO IPPICO EVADELGI ASD ITA 16:04:00
15 35 MALLOCI CAMILLA CENTRO IPPICO IS ALINOS IPPOCRATES Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2003 - AVENIR / RADOME' / CLAVELITO [All. MULAS TOMMASO] MALLOCI CAMILLA CENTRO IPPICO IS ALINOS ITA 16:10:00
16 36 COLAMATTEO MARCELLO CENTRO IPPICO IS ALINOS LORANESA Femmina \ \ BAIO \ 2004 - AVENIR / UNGARINA / VORTICE [All. ORTU FABIO] COLAMATTEO MARCELLO CENTRO IPPICO IS ALINOS ITA 16:16:00
17 37 MUSCAS ALESSIO CENTRO IPPICO IS ALINOS MUSICO Castrone \ ANGLO ARABO \ GRIGIO \ 2005 - PIRADIN / ROMANA / CLAVELITO [All. MIGHELI FRANCESCO] MUSCAS ALESSIO CENTRO IPPICO IS ALINOS ITA 16:22:00
18 38 MUSCAS CRISTIANA C.I.CARMUS TIMOTHY II Castrone \ \ SAURO \ 1992 - GAFLOR / ESTASI DE NORA / CLAVELITO [All. PUSCEDDU OTTAVIO] MUSCAS CRISTIANA C.I.CARMUS ITA 16:38:00
19 40 MANCA PIERSANDRA C.I. I PAVONI ASD MISS CHESS C Femmina \ WEST \ GRIG \ 2001 - CORONINO / MISS RAMIRO / RAMIRO'S SON [All. ] MANCA PIERSANDRA C.I. I PAVONI ASD ITA 16:50:00
20 41 SABIU GIANLUCA C.I.IS ARENAS TIMOTHY II Castrone \ \ SAURO \ 1992 - GAFLOR / ESTASI DE NORA / CLAVELITO [All. PUSCEDDU OTTAVIO] SABIU GIANLUCA C.I.IS ARENAS ITA 16:56:00
21 42 GAVIANO GIUSEPPE S'ARCIREDDU ASD CASSANDRA Femmina \ \ SAURO \ 2007 - / / [All. GAVIANO GIUSEPPE] GAVIANO GIUSEPPE S'ARCIREDDU ASD ITA 17:02:00
22 43 BARONCINI SABRINA C.I.CARMUS ARANYOS Maschio \ SEUN \ BAIO \ 2000 - AMATI / HAJNAL / HARMAT [All. ] BARONCINI SABRINA C.I.CARMUS ITA 17:08:00
23 44 ZILLO ELENA C.I.IS ARENAS LEGENDA DE MORIMENTA Femmina \ ANGLO ARABO \ GRIGIO \ 2004 - RHEINGOLD DE LUYNE / RED STAR / CLAVELITO [All. CASULA PIERO GIOVANNI] ZILLO ELENA C.I.IS ARENAS ITA 17:14:00
24 45 PILLOSU ELISA ASD MORETTI III EXPO' Castrone \ ANAR \ SAUR \ 2000 - DIAMANT DU PAON / GALLIA II / RIO TINTO [All. EREDI SECHI SALVATORE] PILLOSU ELISA ASD MORETTI III ITA 17:20:00
25 46 SERRELI GIUSEPPE CENTRO IPPICO IS ALINOS OBERLIN Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2007 - GRATIANUS / VIVIEM / LEOPARD [All. ONNIS GIAMPAOLO] SERRELI GIUSEPPE CENTRO IPPICO IS ALINOS ITA 17:26:00
26 47 MARCIA FEDERICA C.I. I PAVONI ASD SAPIENTE Maschio \ ANGLO ARABO \ BAIO \ 2011 - KING SIZE / ZACHIRA / UNGARETTI [All. MARONGIU LUCIANO] MARCIA FEDERICA C.I. I PAVONI ASD ITA 17:42:00
27 48 TACCORI SALVATORE CENTRO IPPICO IS ALINOS GEZENGUZ Castrone \ SEUN \ BAIO \ 2002 - GINUS / KELME / GUARDE ROYALE [All. ] TACCORI SALVATORE CENTRO IPPICO IS ALINOS ITA 17:48:00
28 49 COSTA ILARIA CI BOSCOVIVO ASD CHALLENGER 028 Maschio \ SELLA TEDESCA \ GRIGIO \ 1998 - CAROLUS / NANETTE / NEBELWERFER [All. ] COSTA ILARIA CI BOSCOVIVO ASD ITA 17:54:00
29 39 PISU CLAUDIA GRIGHINE ASD QUINTINU Maschio \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2009 - KSAR-SITTE / FEUREDDA / PIRADIN [All. NIFFOI TONINA MARIA] PISU CLAUDIA GRIGHINE ASD ITA 17:48:00
C) cont 4 - max4
Cavalli Online di F. Bertero