C) cont 1 - max2
Bruno Delgrange

Ordine di partenza B110 31/01/2016

n. 19.2 - Categoria speciale a fasi consecutive - Tab. A
Altezza: 110 cm
Campo: 1
Montepremi: 0 €

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 0 - max8
My Horse
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Punti
1 118 SAMPIETRO NICOLLE JUMP C.I. DELLA BRIANZA ASD EMMICKHOVEN'S NADINE Femmina \ WELSH \ MORELLO \ 1997 - RHYSTYD DUKE / EMMICKHOVEN'S CLAIR / HENDREWEN PRINCE [All. ] SAMPIETRO NICOLLE JUMP C.I. DELLA BRIANZA ASD ITA
2 106 FONTEBASSO ALESSIA LT SPORTHORSES ASD NERIS DE COUSTON Femmina \ PONY \ BAIO \ 2001 - EMIR DE LUCA / VIRGULE DE COUSTON / XXX [All. ] FONTEBASSO ALESSIA LT SPORTHORSES ASD ITA
3 90 F.C. VAERINI NICOL SCUDERIA 2V ASD BOBBY BLUE SOKS Femmina \ \ \ 2005 - XXX / XXX / XXX [All. ] VAERINI NICOL SCUDERIA 2V ASD ITA
4 94 RIVA LORENZO A.S.ETREA ZINIA GALAL Femmina \ ANAR \ SAUR \ 2004 - IBN GALAL I-13 / ZARPA / SIKESTON [All. ZANCHI GIANBATTISTA] RIVA LORENZO A.S.ETREA ITA
5 111 RAMAIOLI LORENZO ASD SCUDERIE DELLA MALASPINA QUINTAESSENZA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2009 - QUIDAM DE REVEL / GENTAVA II H / GRANNUS [All. COSTA FRANCESCA] RAMAIOLI LORENZO ASD SCUDERIE DELLA MALASPINA ITA
6 91 RONCAREGGI GIULIA UTOPIA S.S.D. A R.L. DAIANA DELLE MELODIE Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2004 - CALVADOS EX SABLE ROSE / HEMY / CONCORDE [All. MANZONI FERDINANDO] RONCAREGGI GIULIA UTOPIA S.S.D. A R.L. ITA
7 92 RANGHETTI VITTORIA CAROLINA UTOPIA S.S.D. A R.L. M.ENNON DELL'AREMAC Z Maschio \ ZANGERSHEIDE \ BAIO \ 2007 - MICHAEL BRAUN / REGINA P / HEARTBREAKER [All. ] RANGHETTI VITTORIA CAROLINA UTOPIA S.S.D. A R.L. ITA
8 95 LEGNANI SARA SCUDERIE SAN MARCO S.S.D. A R.L. DIBAK Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2004 - OLAZ / PINKSTERBLOEM NW / JANOSH P [All. AZ. AGR. FARAH - VH - HOEFKE] LEGNANI SARA SCUDERIE SAN MARCO S.S.D. A R.L. ITA
9 105 ANTONINI ALESSANDRA ASD CHIOSO ADEC Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO SCURO \ 2006 - TREASURE / NINABOSSO / WELNOR [All. GIANNI ALBANO FELICE] ANTONINI ALESSANDRA ASD CHIOSO ITA
10 107 GALANTINO ALESSIA CI SCUD DEL BORGHETTO ASD INDIO DI MONTALBO Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2003 - ROBINE / SACRIBEL DE P.ULPU / SACRIPANT [All. DELEDDA ALBA] GALANTINO ALESSIA CI SCUD DEL BORGHETTO ASD ITA
11 109 CECCALDI FRANCESCA C.I.ENTELLA ASD ROCHER Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2010 - CARITANO / DAYLIGHT / [All. OLLA ENRICO] CECCALDI FRANCESCA C.I.ENTELLA ASD ITA
12 112 GRILLANDA MARCO LUCA C.I.LA ROCCA ASD BEZEL Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2005 - DOHITZUN GUERNICA / CAROL ALT / TU REVIENS [All. SACCHI STEFANO] GRILLANDA MARCO LUCA C.I.LA ROCCA ASD ITA
13 116 BALLARATI GRETA JUMP C.I. DELLA BRIANZA ASD KALINOU DE GRANDRY Castrone \ SELLA FRANCESE \ SAURO \ 1998 - DRAKKAR DES HUTINS / LERIDA DE CHAISE / ARTICHAUT [All. ] BALLARATI GRETA JUMP C.I. DELLA BRIANZA ASD ITA
14 113 F.C. DI STEFANO DANIELE C.I.MILANESE GRAN TANGELO Maschio \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2011 - TANGELO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE / URIJKE / JACKSON [All. ] DI STEFANO DANIELE C.I.MILANESE ITA
15 114 F.C. FRIGERIO FILIPPO C.I.LOMBARDO NAUGATY BOY Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2004 - ORAME / VENUE DU THOT / LORISSANT [All. S.R.L. GIMA] FRIGERIO FILIPPO C.I.LOMBARDO ITA
16 117 F.C. TENTORI ALESSANDRA C.I. PREVITALI NEMBRO ASD KATA' Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2008 - WADI KID M / KUNIKI / ADIOS [All. AZ. AGR. CASCINA BORINA DI CRISTINA FRANCHINI] TENTORI ALESSANDRA C.I. PREVITALI NEMBRO ASD ITA
17 115 RAMAIOLI LORENZO ASD SCUDERIE DELLA MALASPINA AVALON D.M. Maschio \ SCONOSCIUTA \ PALOMINO \ 2010 - - / - / [All. ] RAMAIOLI LORENZO ASD SCUDERIE DELLA MALASPINA ITA
C) cont 1 - max2
Cavalli Online di F. Bertero