C) cont 0 - max2
Scuderia1918

Ordine di partenza B80 31/01/2016

n. 1 - Categoria di precisione - Tab. A
Altezza: 80 cm
Campo: 1
Montepremi: 0 €

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 4 - max8
Happyhen Rent
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Punti
1 34 ERCOLI SARA SCUDERIE SAN MARCO S.S.D. A R.L. MANDY DEAR Femmina \ SCON \ MORE \ 2003 - - / - / [All. ] ERCOLI SARA SCUDERIE SAN MARCO S.S.D. A R.L. ITA
2 37 FRASSETTO ALICE SCUD. IL SOGNO ASD LESLY-ANAI Femmina \ WELS \ SAUR \ 2004 - JONKERS' METYO / CACHAREL-ANAI / GOMEL [All. ] FRASSETTO ALICE SCUD. IL SOGNO ASD ITA
3 41 MARRAS MATTIA MARRAS ASD COLMS PET Castrone \ HIRP \ GRIG \ 2003 - NOT RECORDED / NOT RECORDED / [All. ] MARRAS MATTIA MARRAS ASD ITA
4 44 NICORA AURORA JUMP C.I. DELLA BRIANZA ASD FLEUR Femmina \ VB__ \ GRIG \ 2000 - - / - / [All. ] NICORA AURORA JUMP C.I. DELLA BRIANZA ASD ITA
5 50 RIVA GIORGIA LE FORNACI JUMP MAGIC DU FAR WEST Castrone \ PONY \ BAIO \ 2000 - WILLOWAY GOOD AS GOLD / GIRLS DU FAR WEST / VAZY DU VIERTOT [All. ] RIVA GIORGIA LE FORNACI JUMP ITA
6 53 ARENELLA ANNALISA UTOPIA S.S.D. A R.L. JUAN DU BOC Maschio \ CONNEMARA \ GRIGIO \ 1997 - DON JUAN V / VANESSE II / MAC DUFF [All. ] ARENELLA ANNALISA UTOPIA S.S.D. A R.L. ITA
7 54 REMONTI CAMILLA C.I. BRESSANELLA ASD OBELISQUE DES LOUBES Castrone \ SEFR \ SAUR \ 2002 - FENDER DES VAUTS / HARMONIE DES LOUBES / PALOMINO DE TYV [All. ] REMONTI CAMILLA C.I. BRESSANELLA ASD ITA
8 55 TAGLIABUE ALLEGRA JUMP C.I. DELLA BRIANZA ASD SHAKIRA Femmina \ RHPS \ SAUR \ 1999 - - / - / [All. ] TAGLIABUE ALLEGRA JUMP C.I. DELLA BRIANZA ASD ITA
9 62 PISEDDU GRETA VERBAJ EQUITAZIONE ATLANTIC SOUND Maschio \ IRS_ \ BAIO \ 2008 - - / - / [All. ] PISEDDU GRETA VERBAJ EQUITAZIONE ITA
10 66 FERRARI CECILIA CI A COLORI ASD FENNA Femmina \ WELS \ BAIO \ 2003 - VITANO / KITTY / CONDOR [All. ] FERRARI CECILIA CI A COLORI ASD ITA
11 155 LUCIANO LINNEA CERNUSCO RIDING ASD ANTILLES-M Maschio \ HAFLINGER \ SAURO \ 2006 - ANTISS-W-F / CHELLI / WELTCUP [All. SOLDI TIMOLEONE] LUCIANO LINNEA CERNUSCO RIDING ASD ITA
12 188 CALABRÒ VITTORIA C.I. BRESSANELLA ASD HALAS Castrone \ PONY \ MORE \ 2005 - - / - / [All. ] CALABRÒ VITTORIA C.I. BRESSANELLA ASD ITA
13 190 BOSSI FRANCESCA CERNUSCO RIDING ASD CORIANA W Z Femmina \ ZANG \ BAIO \ 2003 - CORIANO Z / PENNY LANE / FOREVER [All. ] BOSSI FRANCESCA CERNUSCO RIDING ASD ITA
14 42 BOTTANI MATTIA RAFFAELE SCUD. IL SOGNO ASD AZURE Z Castrone \ OLDENBURG \ BAIO \ 2000 - AZETT / MANJA / MANSTEIN [All. ] BOTTANI MATTIA RAFFAELE SCUD. IL SOGNO ASD ITA
15 43 PEREGO MATILDE C.I.SULBIATESE SSD A RL SPES Castrone \ NHS_ \ BAIO \ 1999 - - / MOLINE / HORATIO [All. ] PEREGO MATILDE C.I.SULBIATESE SSD A RL ITA
16 45 SANTOPIETRO TERESA MARIA I SALICI Q.H. ASD ROSSELLA BAIA Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2002 - - / ALORA (I) / [All. BARONE RENATO] SANTOPIETRO TERESA MARIA I SALICI Q.H. ASD ITA
17 46 BARGHIGIANI SARA CI SCUD DEL BORGHETTO ASD SABRA BW Femmina \ KWPN \ SAURO \ 1999 - NAVARONE / ETIENNE / ZEUS [All. ] BARGHIGIANI SARA CI SCUD DEL BORGHETTO ASD ITA
18 47 PIETROPOLI MARIA SIMONE SCUD. IL SOGNO ASD RALTERMAN Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 1998 - BURGGRAAF / KOTERMA / EQUADOR [All. ] PIETROPOLI MARIA SIMONE SCUD. IL SOGNO ASD ITA
19 48 MICELI MARTINA UTOPIA S.S.D. A R.L. BALDINI V/H DINGENSHOF Femmina \ BWP \ SAURO \ 2001 - PERHAPS VH MOLENVONDEL / ELFIE / GALOUBET A [All. ] MICELI MARTINA UTOPIA S.S.D. A R.L. ITA
20 49 BRUGALI GIORGIA C.I.S.VALFREGIA VESUVIUS Z Castrone \ ZANGERSHEIDE \ BAIO \ 2001 - VELUSINUS R / HEUREKA / DREAMSTREET [All. ] BRUGALI GIORGIA C.I.S.VALFREGIA ITA
21 57 FERRARO SILVIA C.I.DEI PIOPPI QUALINE RAYE Femmina \ SELLA FRANCESE \ SAURO \ 2004 - DOLLAR DU MURIER / ETOILE D'ELLE / TYPE D'ELLE [All. ] FERRARO SILVIA C.I.DEI PIOPPI ITA
22 59 BELOTTI CRISTINA A.I.LE GROANE ASD POLO BOY EX SILVERLINE Castrone \ KWPN \ SAURO \ 1999 - GOODTIMES / MEMORY / INDOCTRO [All. ] BELOTTI CRISTINA A.I.LE GROANE ASD ITA
23 60 CIOCCHINI CHIARA UTOPIA S.S.D. A R.L. LATIN LOVER Castrone \ WEST \ GRIG \ 2001 - LACROIX / GRAZIELLA / GRANNUS [All. ] CIOCCHINI CHIARA UTOPIA S.S.D. A R.L. ITA
24 61 BARBIERI SOFIA CERNUSCO RIDING S.S.D. A R.L. JOYAU DU SOIR Castrone \ SELLA FRANCESE \ BAIO \ 1997 - ATOLL D' ADRIERS / ROXAN DU CHAUFFOUR / MYLOR D' ISIGNY [All. ] BARBIERI SOFIA CERNUSCO RIDING S.S.D. A R.L. ITA
25 63 GRAZIANI ELENA UTOPIA S.S.D. A R.L. OCEANS Maschio \ SEIT \ BSCU \ 2003 - VAN BRUNEL / ETRUSCHIA / VISIR DEL CRATI [All. ACCARDO MONICA] GRAZIANI ELENA UTOPIA S.S.D. A R.L. ITA
26 56 CAMPAGNONI ALESSIA ASD CHIOSO BON FEELING A.M. Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2005 - FOR FEELING / ECOLE / OLYMPIC TREFFER [All. A.M. TEAM DI MARTINI ANDREA] CAMPAGNONI ALESSIA ASD CHIOSO ITA
27 64 CALCHI ELENA C.I.S.VALFREGIA BUSSU DE VILLANOVA Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 1997 - ARPEGE DU BOIS / ELICA DE VILLANOVA / USINI [All. ] CALCHI ELENA C.I.S.VALFREGIA ITA
28 58 CONFALONIERI CRISTINA SCUD. IL SOGNO ASD SPES Castrone \ NHS_ \ BAIO \ 1999 - - / MOLINE / HORATIO [All. ] CONFALONIERI CRISTINA SCUD. IL SOGNO ASD ITA
29 67 MOTTURA RACHELE SCUD. IL SOGNO ASD EDITA \ \ \ 2009 - / / [All. ] MOTTURA RACHELE SCUD. IL SOGNO ASD ITA
30 68 BOTTANI FRANCESCO RAFFAELE HORSE & PASSION IN BRIANZA ASD REALGAR Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 1998 - BURGGRAAF / MULEXTA / GERSHWIN [All. ] BOTTANI FRANCESCO RAFFAELE HORSE & PASSION IN BRIANZA ASD ITA
31 69 TENCA CLAUDIO SCUDERIE SAN MARCO ASD NETTUNO Castrone \ SCON \ SAUR \ 2004 - / / [All. ] TENCA CLAUDIO SCUDERIE SAN MARCO ASD GER
32 70 BACCHETTA FLAVIO A.I.LE GROANE ASD ARAMIS III Castrone \ HANN \ SAUR \ 2005 - WOLKENTANZ / WEREUKA / WESTRLAND [All. ] BACCHETTA FLAVIO A.I.LE GROANE ASD ITA
33 71 GRIMALDI BIAGIO CLUB IPPICO MONZESE ASD HORMER Maschio \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2009 - PARCO / FAVOLA IX / PRINCE D'INCONVILLE [All. MELONCELLI RACHELE] GRIMALDI BIAGIO CLUB IPPICO MONZESE ASD ITA
34 51 F.C. SACCO GIORGIO SCUDERIA LA CHIMERA SSD A RL MISTER DARCO Femmina \ BEL_ \ GRIG \ 2012 - DARCO / ESCADE VAN HET LINDEHOF / BON AMIB [All. ] SACCO GIORGIO SCUDERIA LA CHIMERA SSD A RL ITA
C) cont 2 - max2
Cavalli Online di F. Bertero