C) cont 3 - max3
Selleria Gianetti

Ordine di partenza CCI2*L 29/03/2024

Campo:
Montepremi: 1050 €
Ripresa: F.E.I. CCI2* test C ed. 2024

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 0 - max7
Agri-Zoo San Marino
Ord. Orario Ord. Orario Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere
1 16:25:00 1 13:55:00 1 102 VINCENTI FEDERICA SCUDERIA VINCENTI S.S.D. A R.L. BAD BOY Z Castrone \ ZANG \ BAIO \ 2013 - BAEDEKER / H CALINA / CALYPSO II [All. ] VINCENTI FEDERICA SCUDERIA VINCENTI S.S.D. A R.L. ITA
2 16:31:30 2 13:59:00 11 103 KELLY Silva GER PASSEPARTOUT 65 Castrone \ OS \ Bay \ 2011 - PERIGUEUX / ARABELLA / ARGENTINUS [All. ] KELLY Silva GER GER
3 16:38:00 3 14:03:00 13 104 RUSSO Roel ITA WEDNESDAY G Femmina \ \ Bay \ 2016 - ROCK FOREVER / WILMA GOICH / [All. ] RUSSO Roel ITA ITA
4 16:44:30 4 14:07:00 6 105 GIRARDI LEVANTE C & G WALCHIRIA DEL TIGLIO Femmina \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2009 - WADI KID M / LADY JANE DEL TIGLIO / LUSTLING [All. AZ. AGRICOLA IL TIGLIO] GIRARDI LEVANTE C & G ITA
5 16:51:00 5 14:11:00 106 CARRELLI PALOMBI LEONETTI Laura ITA QUE BELLE M Femmina \ HANNOVER \ BAIO \ 2007 - QUALITY / HERIDA / HERALDIK XX [All. ] CARRELLI PALOMBI LEONETTI Laura ITA ITA
6 16:57:30 6 14:15:00 107 BARBAGALLO Ilaria CI GENOVESE ASD MORZILLO ST LEGER Maschio \ IRS_ \ SAUR \ 2013 - VOSS / DIAMOND KISS / GLIDAWN DIAMOND [All. ] BARBAGALLO Ilaria CI GENOVESE ASD ITA
7 17:04:00 7 14:19:00 108 GARDINI Gianluca SCEREE ASD COCOON KIM Femmina \ IRS_ \ BAIO \ 2015 - TAJRAASI / WHITE SAFARI IMP / [All. ] GARDINI Gianluca SCEREE ASD ITA
8 17:10:30 8 14:23:00 9 109 BASSETTO Emma ITA MARIELLA 11 Femmina \ \ Bay \ 2010 - KING ARTHUR / MONA LISA / DRESSAGE ROYAL [All. ] BASSETTO Emma ITA ITA
9 17:17:00 9 14:27:00 7 110 GUBELLINI Giulia VERBAJ EQUITAZIONE VIRIL PECCAU CH Castrone \ \ \ 2009 - ISHAN / N'A-T-ELLE PECCAU / BIG CAVALLIERI XX [All. ] GUBELLINI Giulia VERBAJ EQUITAZIONE ITA
10 17:23:30 10 14:31:00 10 111 MONICA Pietro IL CINGHIO EQUITAZIONE ASD CAROSIO Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2009 - BALDINI / FRICCI / WINDSOR [All. BARBARA MARIA MADDALENA] MONICA Pietro IL CINGHIO EQUITAZIONE ASD ITA
11 17:30:00 11 14:35:00 3 112 MANNONI GIULIA C.LA GIARA ASD INVICTUS Maschio \ \ \ 2013 - REVIVAL / JORDIONY / [All. ] MANNONI GIULIA C.LA GIARA ASD ITA
12 17:36:30 12 14:39:00 14 113 AMBROSETTI Giorgia SCEREE ASD FERNHILL FROSTY TOM Castrone \ \ \ 2010 - SCONOSCIUTO / SCONOSCIUTO / SCONOSCIUTO [All. ] AMBROSETTI Giorgia SCEREE ASD ITA
13 17:43:00 13 14:43:00 12 114 FAVA Eleonora ITA BELAMIE DHI Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2006 - EQUADOR / TAMARA / IXION [All. ] FAVA Eleonora ITA ITA
14 17:49:30 14 14:47:00 8 115 GOLDSCHLAG Sarah Giulia C & G HERZENSBRECHER 11 Maschio \ HANN \ BAIO \ 2015 - HERZENSDIEB / LIAISON / [All. ] GOLDSCHLAG Sarah Giulia C & G ITA
15 17:56:00 15 14:51:00 5 116 CASTELLANI Beatrice Maria ITA SANTIAGO STEPPE Femmina \ IRS_ \ SAUR \ 2014 - MERMUS R / ZANTUS / [All. ] CASTELLANI Beatrice Maria ITA ITA
16 18:02:30 16 14:55:00 2 117 LOZZI RAVIZZA Alessandro P.C. ATHLION SABINA ASD NILANDRO Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2010 - CASCARI / QUIRJNETTA / [All. LEPRI LUIGI] LOZZI RAVIZZA Alessandro P.C. ATHLION SABINA ASD ITA
17 18:09:00 17 14:59:00 4 118 VINCENTI FEDERICA SCUDERIA VINCENTI S.S.D. A R.L. HYASINTHE Femmina \ BWP \ BAIO \ 2007 - WIINNINGMOOD VAN DE ARENBERG / QARPADO / [All. ] VINCENTI FEDERICA SCUDERIA VINCENTI S.S.D. A R.L. ITA
C) cont 2 - max2
Cavalli Online di F. Bertero