C) cont 3 - max3
Selleria Gianetti

Ordine di partenza CCI2*S 29/03/2024

Campo:
Montepremi: 900 €
Ripresa: F.E.I. CCI2* test C ed. 2024

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 4 - max7
Sergio Grasso
Ord. Orario Ord. Orario Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere
1 08:30:00 2 15:25:00 3 51 RIGANELLI Roberto C.S. ESERCITO SEZIONE EQUITAZIONE GOLDIE GOLD DELL'ESERCITO ITALIANO Femmina \ \ \ 2018 - / / [All. ] RIGANELLI Roberto C.S. ESERCITO SEZIONE EQUITAZIONE ITA
2 08:36:30 3 15:27:00 6 52 FERRARINI CAROLINA C & G FERNHILL PEAK PANTHER Maschio \ IRS_ \ BAIO \ 2015 - ORESTUS / WOMANS HEART / [All. ] FERRARINI CAROLINA C & G ITA
3 08:43:00 4 15:29:00 8 53 GUYOT Camille HEAVEN FOR GAME Castrone \ \ Grey \ 2017 - D'AIRNESS D'ARGENT / BELLE OF SILVER / RICHE MARE [All. ] GUYOT Camille SUI
4 08:49:30 5 15:31:00 29 54 BISCHOF Anna AUT ONTARIA Femmina \ TRAK \ Bay \ 2013 - OSIANDER / ARYS / HARLEM GO [All. ] BISCHOF Anna AUT AUT
5 08:56:00 6 15:33:00 15 55 DUBACH Angelika SUI FELIN DE CHIGNAN Castrone \ CH \ Chestnut \ 2015 - GUIDAM SOHN / GAUFRETTE DE CHIGNAN CH / WAGENAAR [All. ] DUBACH Angelika SUI SUI
6 09:02:30 7 15:35:00 30 56 LASAGNA ALEXANDER C.I.LOMBARDO DSL THE ENTERTAINER Maschio \ IRS_ \ BAIO \ 2011 - OMAR / CLOVERHILL GIRL / [All. ] LASAGNA ALEXANDER C.I.LOMBARDO GBR
7 09:09:00 8 15:37:00 24 57 LUCIANI Mattia C.S.CARABINIERI RICOCHET Maschio \ IRS_ \ BAIO \ 2016 - WATERMILL SWATCH / NEWTON BAY / [All. ] LUCIANI Mattia C.S.CARABINIERI ITA
8 09:15:30 9 15:39:00 21 58 MOOR Michele SUI HIDDEN VICTORY Castrone \ SF \ dark bay \ 2017 - CANDY DE NANTUEL / NOBLE VICTORY / SAMORANO [All. ] MOOR Michele SUI SUI
9 09:22:00 10 15:41:00 40 59 PORTALE Emiliano C.S. ESERCITO SEZIONE EQUITAZIONE GOD SIGMA DELL'ESERCITO ITALIANO Maschio \ \ \ 2018 - / / [All. ] PORTALE Emiliano C.S. ESERCITO SEZIONE EQUITAZIONE ITA
10 09:28:30 11 15:43:00 4 60 CORTECCHIA ANGELA CI DELTA TEAM ASD ZAR LUSSURGESE Maschio \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2015 - BABALOU DE LIGNY / FRINGUELLA / USIGNOLU [All. ARCA GIOVANNI] CORTECCHIA ANGELA CI DELTA TEAM ASD ITA
11 09:45:00 12 15:45:00 11 61 STRINI Martina A.S.IL BRUGHETTO EROTIC DE THEYSSAMY Maschio \ SEFR \ SAUR \ 2014 - VIKING DU BARY / MADE IN THEYSSAMY / TOTOCHE DU BANNEY [All. ] STRINI Martina A.S.IL BRUGHETTO ITA
12 09:51:30 13 15:47:00 62 KELLY Silva GER VERSACE 25 Castrone \ WESTF \ Bay \ 2017 - VAGABOND DE LA POMME / CON CASIRA RB / CATOO [All. ] KELLY Silva GER GER
13 09:58:00 14 15:49:00 20 63 FIORE Sofia IL CINGHIO EQUITAZIONE ASD MECO Femmina \ MASAF \ Bay \ 2015 - M.TELEMACO / M. STERLIZIA / ZORRO II [All. ] FIORE Sofia IL CINGHIO EQUITAZIONE ASD ITA
14 10:04:30 15 15:51:00 64 MORETTI Alessandra C.I.DEL CRISTALLO QUIRINO DEL CASTEGNO Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2010 - LUSSO DEL CASTEGNO / CAREZZA DEL CASTEGNO / CARETINO [All. BOGLIONI GUERINO] MORETTI Alessandra C.I.DEL CRISTALLO ITA
15 10:11:00 16 15:53:00 22 65 GEROLD Rebecca AUT SHANNON QUEEN Femmina \ TRAK \ brown \ 2010 - Couracius / Shannon Suite / Habicht [All. ] GEROLD Rebecca AUT AUT
16 10:17:30 17 15:55:00 26 66 DOPPELBAUER Paul AUT HONIGTRAUM Castrone \ TRAK \ Bay \ 2014 - HERBSTKÖNIG / HONEY-PIE / HERTUG [All. ] DOPPELBAUER Paul AUT AUT
17 10:24:00 18 15:57:00 18 67 CASTELLOTTI Paola C.I.LOMBARDO ROGERSTOWN Maschio \ IRIS \ BBRU \ 2015 - BALDA BEAU / BROOKPARK JAZZ / [All. ] CASTELLOTTI Paola C.I.LOMBARDO ITA
18 10:30:30 19 15:59:00 28 68 SAGMEISTER Nina AUT LIONEL Castrone \ AW� \ Bay \ 2011 - LADINOS / NANCY / CELLEBRIO [All. ] SAGMEISTER Nina AUT AUT
19 10:37:00 20 16:01:00 41 69 MINDER Nadja SUI JEZEBELLE GS Femmina \ HOLST \ Dark Bay \ 2016 - CYRKON / WHITEGIRL / [All. ] MINDER Nadja SUI SUI
20 10:43:30 21 16:03:00 33 70 MAGGI Beatrice SCUDERIA VALLE OMBROSA A.S.D. CHARLOTTE 238 Femmina \ FN__ \ BAIO \ 2016 - CARLEYLE / DELIA / [All. ] MAGGI Beatrice SCUDERIA VALLE OMBROSA A.S.D. ITA
21 11:00:00 22 16:05:00 71 KRUTZLER KESSYA SCUOLA DI EQUITAZIONE LA QUERCE SSD A RL TORNADO Castrone \ SCON \ BAIO \ 2011 - - / - / [All. ] KRUTZLER KESSYA SCUOLA DI EQUITAZIONE LA QUERCE SSD A RL ITA
22 11:06:30 23 16:07:00 10 72 GANDOLFI RICCARDO C.I.CA' DE ZECCHINI ASD EXCALIBUR GOLD Maschio \ SEIT \ SORN \ 2018 - CALEIDOS D.C / JALAPA DE VOLSIN / VOLTAIRE [All. CA DE ZECCHINI SOCIETÀ AGRICOLA DI GANDOLFI B. E TOMESANI S.] GANDOLFI RICCARDO C.I.CA' DE ZECCHINI ASD ITA
23 11:13:00 24 16:09:00 37 73 FRATICELLI LEONARDO MARIA C & G APOLLO II Maschio \ \ \ 2016 - AMIRO Z / PANDORA / [All. ] FRATICELLI LEONARDO MARIA C & G ITA
24 11:19:30 25 16:11:00 74 HYTTINEN Kia FIN MINT L Femmina \ BWP \ Bay \ 2012 - / / [All. ] HYTTINEN Kia FIN FIN
25 11:26:00 26 16:13:00 9 75 PICANO Giulia ITA NORMANNO Maschio \ HANN \ SAUR \ 2014 - CHARILAN / FARINA / FALKLAND [All. ] PICANO Giulia ITA ITA
26 11:32:30 27 16:15:00 27 76 FLORIO FEDERICO C.I.LA MARCHESA ASD CASEBA DI SAN TOMASO Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2017 - CASIRO / BEBA BLENTON / QUINAR [All. AZ.AGR. SAN TOMASO DI RIZZI RAFFAELE] FLORIO FEDERICO C.I.LA MARCHESA ASD ITA
27 11:39:00 28 16:17:00 34 77 BRANDSTETTER Birgit AUT GRAFENSTOLZ BOY Castrone \ AWÖ \ dark bay \ 2008 - BIRKHOF'S GRAFENSTOLZ / ALEXIS / ALEXANDER DER GROSSE [All. ] BRANDSTETTER Birgit AUT AUT
28 11:45:30 29 16:19:00 5 78 SIBONI Chiara GLI AIRONI ASD EGEO DE REDEL Castrone \ SETR \ GRIG \ 2014 - CON AIR / LETICIA / CARETINO [All. ] SIBONI Chiara GLI AIRONI ASD ITA
29 11:52:00 30 16:21:00 79 SACCHETTI Carlotta C.I.LE GINESTRE SSD A RL BARNADOWN WHOS WHO Castrone \ IRISH HORSE \ BAIO \ 2008 - RICCARDO Z / SAILAYA / [All. ] SACCHETTI Carlotta C.I.LE GINESTRE SSD A RL ITA
30 11:58:30 31 16:23:00 16 80 VIGNANI Edmondo CAVAGLIANO AUBRYGAD'OR DU ROUGET Castrone \ SEFR \ SAUR \ 2010 - OTTO MAIL / JADE DU THEIL / MATADOR DU BOIS [All. ] VIGNANI Edmondo CAVAGLIANO ITA
31 14:00:00 32 16:25:00 14 81 MORANZONI Elisabetta SCEREE ASD FERNHILL LEGEND Maschio \ IRS_ \ BAIO \ 2017 - QUITE CAPITOL II / AFS SWITCHBLADE / [All. ] MORANZONI Elisabetta SCEREE ASD ITA
32 14:06:30 33 16:27:00 82 LAGANÀ DANILA C & G MADINA Femmina \ KWPN \ GRIG \ 2017 - CASAGO / RADINA / CLINTON [All. ] LAGANÀ DANILA C & G ITA
33 14:13:00 34 16:29:00 12 83 ARZILLI Danielle Marie CI DELTA TEAM ASD IN HIGH COTTON Maschio \ \ \ 2014 - ROBIN DE LA MAISON / BAHRAIN MISS / FURISTO [All. ] ARZILLI Danielle Marie CI DELTA TEAM ASD ITA
34 14:19:30 35 16:31:00 39 84 RUMI Caterina S.A.S.A. SSD A RL AURELIANA Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2016 - SILVANER DC / NEFERTI' / [All. ] RUMI Caterina S.A.S.A. SSD A RL ITA
35 14:26:00 36 16:33:00 17 85 FICOCIELLO SIMONE C & G ONE MORE COOLEY Femmina \ IRS_ \ BAIO \ 2014 - X / X / [All. ] FICOCIELLO SIMONE C & G ITA
36 14:32:30 37 16:35:00 36 86 GOLDSCHLAG Sarah Giulia C & G TINTORETTO DEL QUADRIFOGLIO Maschio \ \ \ 2013 - JAGUAR MAIL / MALVA DEL QUANDRIFOGLIO / QUICK STAR [All. SPORT E CULTURA DI A.BOLAFFI & C SAS] GOLDSCHLAG Sarah Giulia C & G ITA
37 14:39:00 38 16:37:00 35 87 BERTONI ALESSANDRO MASSIMO SCUDERIA I TIGLI SSD A RL CAESAR ARGYL DIAMOND Castrone \ ISH \ Grey \ 2007 - CARRICK DIAMOND LAD / CASTORS GRACE / [All. ] BERTONI ALESSANDRO MASSIMO SCUDERIA I TIGLI SSD A RL ITA
38 14:45:30 39 16:39:00 31 88 PETRINI Leopoldo ISOLA CHE NON C'E' SSD A RL EMERALD JONNY Castrone \ IRIS \ BAIO \ 2012 - WALDO VAN DUNGEN / ZROYALTY VAN DE HEERNIS / RUBELS [All. ] PETRINI Leopoldo ISOLA CHE NON C'E' SSD A RL ITA
39 14:52:00 40 16:41:00 25 89 LECIS Alessandro CI IL VIGANO ASD GIMKO DI FONTEABETI Maschio \ HOLS \ BAIO \ 2017 - HOMETOWN / CALIGOLA / [All. ] LECIS Alessandro CI IL VIGANO ASD ITA
40 14:58:30 41 16:43:00 38 90 VOGEL Anna-Katharina GER KOOKIE P Femmina \ BRAND \ Bay \ 2016 - KALASKA DE SEMILLY / ORCHIDEA XX / STERNKOENIG XX [All. ] VOGEL Anna-Katharina GER GER
41 15:15:00 42 16:45:00 23 91 RIGANELLI Roberto C.S. ESERCITO SEZIONE EQUITAZIONE QUINOU Castrone \ HOLST \ Chestnut \ 2014 - / / [All. ] RIGANELLI Roberto C.S. ESERCITO SEZIONE EQUITAZIONE ITA
42 15:21:30 43 16:47:00 32 92 FERRARINI CAROLINA C & G KILCOLTRIM BIG YIN Maschio \ IRIS \ BAIO \ 2018 - O.B.O.S. QUALITY 004 / LADY VOLTAIRE / [All. ] FERRARINI CAROLINA C & G ITA
43 15:28:00 44 16:49:00 19 93 GUYOT Camille INSIDE FOR GAME Castrone \ ZANG \ Bay \ 2017 - INSIDER / D.ELSJE Z / DIAMANT DE SEMILLY [All. ] GUYOT Camille SUI
44 15:34:30 45 16:51:00 13 94 BISCHOF Anna AUT WHAT'S UP B Femmina \ AWÖ \ Bay \ 2013 - REVANCHE DE RUBIN / LADY LUNA / LEONETTI [All. ] BISCHOF Anna AUT AUT
45 15:41:00 46 16:53:00 42 95 DUBACH Angelika SUI FLEUR DE CHIGNAN Femmina \ CH \ dark \ 2015 - TRESOR MAIL / OLGA DE CHIGNAN / PADARCO VAN HET HERTSVELD [All. ] DUBACH Angelika SUI SUI
46 15:47:30 47 16:55:00 7 96 LASAGNA ALEXANDER C.I.LOMBARDO GARRYBRITT DIGNIFIED Maschio \ IRS_ \ BCHI \ 2012 - DIGNIFIED VAN'T ZORGVLIET / BONNY COIN / [All. ] LASAGNA ALEXANDER C.I.LOMBARDO GBR
47 15:54:00 48 16:57:00 2 97 LUCIANI Mattia C.S.CARABINIERI TALIBRO Z Maschio \ ZANG \ BAIO \ 2015 - TALLMANN TN / PETROSCA / PEP [All. ] LUCIANI Mattia C.S.CARABINIERI ITA
48 16:00:30 49 16:59:00 1 98 MOOR Michele SUI HILARY DELLA MONICA Femmina \ SEIT \ BSCU \ 2014 - SPARTACUS / VISPATERESA DELLA MONICA / EUROCOMMERCE BERLIN [All. SOC. AGR. DELLA MONICA SRL] MOOR Michele SUI SUI
49 16:07:00 50 17:01:00 99 KRUTZLER KESSYA SCUOLA DI EQUITAZIONE LA QUERCE SSD A RL LEPRINCE DE QUIDAM Maschio \ HANN \ BAIO \ 2016 - LEPRINCE DES BOIS / QASHQAJA / QUAID I [All. ] KRUTZLER KESSYA SCUOLA DI EQUITAZIONE LA QUERCE SSD A RL ITA
C) cont 1 - max2
Cavalli Online di F. Bertero